Names of the Paraworkers presently working (After paid term completed)

dname
mname
vname
tankname
pw_co
pw_wm
pw_ag
ADILABAD BEJJUR KONDAPALLE Pedda Cherevu S.NARAYANA S.RAMESH D.SATHAIAH
ADILABAD BEJJUR REBBENA Bodikunta k.PURNACHANDAR N.LACHAIAH A.BIKSHAPATHI
ADILABAD BHAINSA SIRALA Sirala Project GNANESHWAR G.PANDARI A.SHANKER
ADILABAD BHAINSA THIMMAPUR Pedda Cherevu CH.SUMAN B.GOPI S.VIJAY
ADILABAD BHEEMINI BABAPUR Ramaiah Cherevu B.RAJA BABU S.STYANARAYANA D.SRIKANTH
ADILABAD BHEEMINI KANNEPALLE Chinna Pedda Cherevu P.SANKARAIAH P.SURESH J.GOVERDHAN
ADILABAD CHENNUR ASNAD Erra Cherevu E.RAJA BABU K.THIRUPATHI S.SWAMY
ADILABAD CHENNUR CHENNUR Pedda Cherevu P.THIRUPATHI T.VENKATASWMY S.SUNITHA
ADILABAD CHENNUR DUGNEPALLE Erra Cherevu N.MAMATHA M.THIRUPATHI M.LACHAIAH
ADILABAD CHENNUR GANGARAM PEDDA CHERUVU N,LINGAIAH P.RAJU P.NAGA LAXMI
ADILABAD CHENNUR KACHANPALLE Kachampalli Project R.MADHAVI M.MALLA REDDY K.SANTHOSH KUMAR
ADILABAD CHENNUR KOMMERA Chinna Cherevu M.SWAMI D,SANKHAR S.SRINIVAS
ADILABAD DILAWARPUR SIRGAPUR Pedda Cheruvu CHINNA NARSAIAH K.SRINIVAS K.BHOJA REDDY
ADILABAD JAIPUR INDARAM Pedda cherevu P.RAJASEKHAR J.SANKHAR M.SANTHOSH KUMAR
ADILABAD JAIPUR REDDIPALLE Erra Cherevu CH.ODELU CH.RAVI S.ARUNA
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR ANKHODA Pedda Cherevu B.RAVI M.LAXMINARAYANA D.RAM KUMAR
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR EASGAON Bamangondi M.SURESH BABU S.CHANDRAIAH L.THIRUPATHI
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR EASGAON Lower Dam AJAMIL MISTRY RAKESH ROY T.CHANDER ROY
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR EASGAON Upper Dam M.MAJUNDER N.GOPAL MAJUNDER OMPRAKESH
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR GANNARAM Kotha Pedda Cheruvu R.SANTHOSH R.PURUSHOTHAM CH.RAMDHAS
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR RASPALLI Pedda Cherevu P.SATHAIAH B.NARESH V.SRIDHAR
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR SARSALA Sarsala Reservoir K.SRINIVAS P.PRABHAKAR G.JAGAN MOHAN
ADILABAD KASIPET KONUR Mondikunta CH.SANTHOSH CH.SWAMY A.MALLESH
ADILABAD KASIPET VARIPET Waripet Tank S.THIRUPATHI A.SRAVAN S.SANTHOSH
ADILABAD KUBEER DODARNA Dodharna Tank SK.ALEEM M.MARUTHI J.LAKKU
ADILABAD KUNTALA GULMADAGA Pedda Cherevu P.POSHETTY G.SRINIVAS C.LAXMAN
ADILABAD KUNTALA SURYAPUR Suryapur Project D.POTHANNA T.CHINNA POTHANNA S.MUTTANNA
ADILABAD LAHESRA KISTAPUR Pedda Cherevu S.CHINNAIAH M.LATHA K.RAJU
ADILABAD LAHESRA PUSPUR Dongar Talab G.SUDAKAR REDDY G.SRINIVAS REDDY N.RAVI
ADILABAD LAHESRA RAJURA Govinda Cherevu C.SUDHAKAR J.NARSING RAO K.SAYANNA
ADILABAD MAMDA KISHANRAOPET LARGER TANK B.BOJU R.RAMESH R,SRINIVAS
ADILABAD MAMDA KORATIKAL Thora Tank K.NAVEEN B,NAGARAJU B.GANESH
ADILABAD MAMDA MAMDA Nagulamma Cherevu M.NAGANNA SK.ABDULLA G.NARESH
ADILABAD MANCHERIAL GARMILLA (M) Chintala Vagu J.KALA D.NAGENDER J.PUSHPA
ADILABAD MANDAMARRI CHIRRAKUNTA Lotherra Cherevu A.NAGESH O.THIRUPATHI O.RAMESH
ADILABAD MANDAMARRI PONNARAM Dommarivagu Project S.THIRUPATHI K.RAJANNA S.SATHAIAH
ADILABAD MANDAMARRI THIMMAPUR Oora Cherevu S.SRIKANTH M.MAHENDHAR B.SRINIVAS
ADILABAD NENNAL AVADAM Madamma Kunta P.SANTHOSH L.BHASKAR V.BHARATH
ADILABAD NIRMAL MANJLAPUR Moti talab D.POSHETTY P.GANGANNA S.REMASH
ADILABAD NIRMAL MEDPALLE Large Tank,Medipalle G.BHEEMESH B.SATYANARAYANA S.CHINNA REDDY
ADILABAD NIRMAL SOAN Large Tank A.NAGESH K.RAJASHEKER T,MAKKANNA
ADILABAD NIRMAL YELLAPALLE Thummala Cheruvu NARENDHAR P.BHEEM RAO POSHETTY
ADILABAD REBBENA GANGAPUR Kotha Cherevu G.VENKATI A.ARUN KUMAR L.BIKKU
ADILABAD REBBENA NAKKALAGUDEM Adavi Cherevu P.BALAKISHAN A.SHANKAR CH.BALACHANDAR
ADILABAD REBBENA ROLLAPAHAD New Tank Chelimala Cherevu E.VINAY I.MAHENDHAR G.THIRUPATHI
ADILABAD SARANGAPUR BEERVELLI Ura cheruvu R.AHMMAD L.NARENDER REDDY N.SUDHSKAR
ADILABAD SARANGAPUR DHANI Thore Cheruvu P.MALLESH G.VONODH KUMAR G.GANGADHAR
ADILABAD SARANGAPUR GOPALPET Ura Cheruvu L.GANGAIAH AKULA RAVI M.RAJU
ADILABAD SARANGAPUR JAM More Cheruvu N.BHUMANNA DEVANNA N.NARESH
ADILABAD SIRPUR SIRPUR (U) NAGAMMA CHERUVU T.MAHESH SARWAR ALI B.RAMU
ADILABAD TALAMADUGU DEVAPUR Thummala Cherevu S.ASHUYA GHAPHAR KHAN S.ASHANNA
ADILABAD TALAMADUGU DEVAPUR Venkatadri Cherevu M.MAHENDER SAMEER ASHIK ALEE
ADILABAD TALAMADUGU UMDAM Large Tank,Umdam A.LASMANNA UMAKANTH B.SUDHARSHAN
ADILABAD UTNUR BHUPET Erra Cheru N.ANKAVVA S.RAJESH S.AVINASH
ADILABAD UTNUR UTNUR Gopai Cherevu T.ASHANNA K.NAVIN KUMAR G.RAJANNA
ADILABAD UTNUR UTNUR Yellamma Cheru MD.ABDUL JABIR M.RAVI SK.PHIROZ
ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank Manjunath Rajasekhar No
ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK No Nagaraju No
ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank No Nagaraju Mylarappa
ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK K.Suryanarayana No No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank E.Maruthi No No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank B.Nagaraju D.Rajasekhar No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank Parameswara No NO
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank Sudeendra No No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank No Ragavendra Siddeswara
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank No No Hanumantharayudu
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank N.C.Thippeswamy No No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank No No K.P.Sivanna
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank Dodda Erappa No No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank VasanthaReddy Siddalingappa
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank Sadanandagoud Ramesh Hanumantharayappa
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank D.Sivanna S.Manjunath No
ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank P.Rudrappa No Nanjundappa
ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli B.Narasimhulu T.Ravindra Reddy
ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank J.Jayaramulu B.Nagaraju B.Sivareddy
ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram B.Lakshminarayana
ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank B.Yerriswamy N.Anjineyulu
ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank Nagabushanam Ramappa
ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank Venkataramudu P.Chandrayudu
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank N.Sathyanarayana No n.c.jayaramma
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank No No G.Shameer
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank Nanjappa Ramanjaneyulu No
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank B.Anji No No
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank K.Jayachandhra reddy N.shivaiah G.krishna reddy
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank Chandrasekhar reddy N.shivaiah G.krishna reddy
ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank Valasa Reddy No Rajendra reddy
ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu R.T.Narasimhareddy - R.Kesavareddy
ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank M.Koteswararao - A,Sreenivasulu
ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank B.Ramesh - G.Anjineyulu
ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank C.Govindareddy No K.Sivareddy
ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu NO A.Kristamma T.Nagappa
ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank D.Narasimhareddy - D.Sivareddy
ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank NO M.Bayappareddy G.Syamalamma
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank N.Chithayya Prakash No
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank No No Ramesh
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank Thippeswamy No Govindappa
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank No No Mallikarjuna
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru Jayaram Malingappa No
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank Beemappa Hanumantharayappa No
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank No Rangappa No
ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank Thippeswamy No Kodandaramappa
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank B.V.Sreedhar N.Lakshminarasimhulu Ramanjaneyulu
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank No No No
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank No No No
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank No No P.M.Shakeel
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli No B.Maruthi prasad No
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank B.Govindappa B.Sandeep B.Adinarayana Reddy
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank Y.N.Narasimha Reddy B.Jayaramappa ramachandra Reddy
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank No Sreenivas Reddy No
ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank No No No
ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu A.Nagaraju NO S.Bhaskar
ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu A.Nagaraju - S.Baskhara
ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank N.Narasimhulu - p.Peddanna
ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank NO C.Sankaranarayanareddy A.Satyanarayana
ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank K.Narayana M.chennakesavulu No
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank C.Sivanna No B.Manjunath
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank B.S.Lokesh No B.Narayana Reddy
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank E.Anjinappa M.Somashekar M.Hanumantha Reddy
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank N.A.Adinarayana Reddy No Siva Reddy
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank Hanumanthappa No No
ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank B.Aruna No No
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank C.K.Baskhar
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank Hanumantharayudu
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank VenkataReddy
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank Satyanarayana Sadasivappa
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank H.D.Sreekanth
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli Chiranjeevulu Ramanjineyulu
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank No No No
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Govindappa Chikkalappa
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank Sivalingappa Ramesh
ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank Maruthi
ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri B.Somasekhar V.Satyanarayana No
ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu P.Akanthredddy NO K.Obireddy
ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu A.Chennakesavulu No K.Ramakrishna
ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank T.Kullayappa No G.Chennakesavulu
ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram N.Hari - P.chennarayudu
ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu C.Jayaramulu NO E.rajasekhar
ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu M.Prathapreddy NO B.Sivareddy
ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank M.Gngadhara NO S.K.Dhamodhar
ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu P.Obulareddy U.Prabakharreddy No
ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Gngadhara NO P.Venkatanarayana
ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank Kristappa Prabhakar Reddy Adeppa
ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank M.Sajjappa U.Sanivaramappa U.Ramesh
ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank K.Nagaraj
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.Narayanappa
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli A.Prathap Reddy V.Sudarshan Reddy
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank G.Narayana G.Nagi Reddy
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu T.Venkatesulu G.Shivaiah
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank M.Nagendra N.Nagaraju K.Murali
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank Raghavendra Reddy Suryanarayana Reddy
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank B.Mallikarjuna B.Nagarjuna
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank V.Narasimhamurthy
ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank G.Viswanatha Reddy
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Venkataramudu R.Manohar
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank Vijaykumar Thippanna
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Ramanjineyulu Venkateswarlu
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli P.Narasimhulu R.Adinarayana
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank A.Venkatesh R.Dadapeer
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank R.Obuleshu R.Nagendra Rao
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank N.Venkatesh G.Nagaraj
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank Adiseshu Gopal
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank K.S.Adinaryana B.Gopal
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu N.Ramamohan
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu D.Kanumappa N.Muthyalu
ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank Chandra Sreerami Reddy
ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank Vasanthakumar Rangappa Raju
ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank H.Maregoud H.O.Maregoud Verakyathappa
ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank Daranendrappa Gopalakrishna No
ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank No Hanumantharayappa Kariyanna
ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank Lakshminarayana No No
ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank G.Vattappa G.Thimmaraju
ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank Ramamurthy H.lingaraju
ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank Vannurswamy K.Hanumantharayudu
ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli Rudramuni T.B. Veerabhadrappa
ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank Thippanna E.Ramanjineyulu
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank B.Vijay kumar No No
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank N.Murthy N Sivaiah
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank G.Raveendra Reddy No N.Ramakrishna Reddy
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank K.vijaykumar V.Raveendra reddy M.Bhagya
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank T.Hanumantha Rayudu N Somashekar
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank No No No
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank N.Venkatachari No G.Sivaiah
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank B.Kristappa G.Nagaraju V.Anjaneyulu
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank No No No
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank B.Narasimha murthy T.Sreenivasulu Raveendra Reddy
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank K.Venkataramireddy No No
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank No No Madhu
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank G.Diwakar reddy Ramanjaneyulu Lakshamaih
ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank Maddileti N.Kristappa No
ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank S.Maheswarareddy No V.Raveendra
ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank G.Gangireddy No G.Sreenivasulu
ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Narasimhulu No C.Chennakesavulu
ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu J.Chandrappa NO A.Prathapreddy
ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank 0 K.Kristappa A.devaraj
ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank Y.,Subbireddy 0 K.kristappa
ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project D.Ramanappa - S.Valisab
CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu R.Venkata Subba Reddy M.Shankar Reddy M.Janardhana Reddy
CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu A.Chinna Reddy D.Reddappa Venkatasubba Reddy
CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu M.Lakshmidevi N.Sidha Reddy V.Reddappa
CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu P.Shekara A.Janardhana J.Mallikarjuna
CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE BAIREDDIPALLE Baireddypalli Pedda Cheruvu C.Chengappa A.Aruna G.Papanna
CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE KADAPANATHAM Kadapanatham Pedda Cheruvu G.Sreeramulu G.Punethamma M.Nagaraju
CHITTOOR CHINNAGOTTIGALLU CHINNAGOTTI GALLU Gottiganti Cheruvu C.Anjanyjulu N.Radhakrishna P.Masthanaiah
CHITTOOR CHINNAGOTTIGALLU THIPPIREDDIGARI PALLE Padamalamma Cheruvu T.Venkataramana G.Munikrishna Y.Ragupathi
CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE CHARALA Charala Pedda Cheruvu T.Sankarappa C.Kriahna Reddy R.L.Ramachandra Reddy
CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE KONDAMARRI Peddagundla Vanka Cheruvu M.Chanbasha B.Shahir G.Muniraja Reddy
CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE Peddakondamarri Kaspa Pedda Cheruvu A.Bhagyalakshmi B.Karunakar Reddy K.Kesava Reddy
CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE PUDIPATLA Pudipatla Cheruvu C.Damodar Reddy C.Naveen Y.Gopinath
CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE SETTI PETA Settipeta Cheruvu A.Subramanyam C.Ashok Kumar C.Gopinath
CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM DANDAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu V.Vajayakumar Reddy k.harinathreddy v.balakrishna reddy
CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM GUNDLAPALLE Aremma Cheruvu y.nataraj v.venkataramana jayanth kumar
CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM JEEDIMAKULAPALLE Nayuni Cheruvu b.mani chetty a.narayana chetty m.jagannathareddy
CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM MAMADUGU Kanikala Cheruvu b.rathana reddy s.apsar t.birappa
CHITTOOR IRALA CHUKKAVARIPALLE Chukkavaripalli Cheruvu k.gopalakriahna T.Rushendra n.jayaprakash
CHITTOOR IRALA GUNDLAPALLE Reddy Cheruvu raghunadha reddy kishore reddy P.Sudhakar Reddy
CHITTOOR IRALA KANIPAKAM 668 Pillari Cheruvu usha kumari R.Jayachandra Naidu m.v.rajaram
CHITTOOR IRALA NAGAMVANDLAPALLE 675 Beerappa Cheruvu A.Kalavathi a.pandurangaiah n.ramakrishna naidu
CHITTOOR IRALA POLAKALA 677 Velreddy Cheruvu munirathnam chowdary P.Narendra babu sathanarayana murthy
CHITTOOR IRALA POLAKALA 679 Kotha Cheruvu p.santosh kumar P.Sisidhar kamalakar naidu
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu k.venkataramaiah b.nagaraju k.chandraiah
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank p.saraswathi venu r.balaji
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior p.ramachandraiah k.umapathi v.chandraiah
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta g.muneaiah n.lokesh k.balasekhar
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small p.venkatachalapathi d.venkataiah d.madhu
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank m.gowythami k.bashkar d.balaji
CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank kattaiah v.balarau k.mukkunda rao
CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu m.murugesh venkatesh h.murugesh
CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu nataraju munikrishna kumaraswamy
CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu k.c.somasekar r.v.chinnappa m.ramesh
CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu balu krishnamurthy jagadesh
CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu chitra subash tamil aasan
CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu m.annapurna g.bhupathi t.venkata ramana
CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` g.renuka m.ramaiah p.bhadraiah
CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu j.jayachandra reddy g.manohar reddy n.maddireddy
CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu sankar reddy p.ravindra chakrapani naidu
CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu g.venkataramana g.satyanarayana g.kriahnappa
CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu k.kesava k.suresh e.jayachandra
CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu d.ramachandra m.lakshmipathi y.narasimhulu
CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu p.jayarami reddy d.kesava reddy m.vishny vardhan reddy
CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu r.sudhakar b.narasimhulu g.ramana
CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank p.sekhar g.munivelu g.munivelu
CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank b.venkateswarlu b.subramanyam p.dhandupani
CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank a.bajali a.muniswamy e.gowri senkhar
CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu a.sudhakar setty k.gurappa m.shekar
CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank g.sivan m.kuppaith n.raghu babu
CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank s.maheswar reddy m.jagan n.jyothi modhali
CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project s.sudhanandha g.ramadasu y.amaranatha reddy
CHITTOOR PAKALA DAMALCHERUVU -I Koneti Cheruvu v.aharma rao C.Ravi v.nagaraju naidu
CHITTOOR PAKALA DAMALCHERUVU -I Kullappa Reddy Cheruvu m.madan mohan d.gurappa naidu V.Pattabi Reddy
CHITTOOR PAKALA PAKALA Pakala Peddacheruvu v.tirumaleswar reddy A.Prakash Reddy j.dinesh babu
CHITTOOR PAKALA VALLIVEDU Venkatrayuni Cheruvu & Oddu k.chandra sekhar reddy T.Prema chandra Reddy n.srikanth
CHITTOOR PALAMANERU KOLAMASANAPALLE Circar Pedda Cheruvu s.babu reddy rajarathnam p.selvaraj
CHITTOOR PALAMANERU SAMBARPUR Chellamma Cheruvu p.k.veeraswamy p.ramesh p.kumar
CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu m.anjaneyulu y.achuthananda sharma p.v.chalapathy
CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu m.sudhakar d.sivaprasad v.sudhakar reddy
CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu k.sreenivasulu reddy v.krishna murthy r.chennakesuvulu
CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu b.reddappa b.suresh babu m.naveen kumar
CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu g.venkatramana b.mahadevaiah b.vasudeva reddy
CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu Gurumurthy c.govindu k.ramachandra reddy
CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata m.nagaraja c.jagadesh r.venugopal reddy
CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu v.jayaramu r.venkataratnam k.kullayappa
CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu n.srinivasulu s.venkatramana reddy m.bhaskar naidu
CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu g.vemanarayana k.sankara e.nandimurthy
CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu a.krishna chaithanya t.kalpana e.purushotham naidu
CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu k.bhaskara p.murali krishna t.anjaneyulu
CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu j.sreenivasulu p.shivareddy b.hareesh
CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala n.dhanunjai naidu k.gajendran a.subramanyam
CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram g.subharatnam g.chandrakanth k.chinnaiah
CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu b.balagangadar r.mallikarjuna d.vasudeva
CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu b.chandraiah p.chandrareddy a.venkataramana
CHITTOOR PULICHERLA KAVETIGARI PALLE 453 Koneti Cheruvu a.ramesh s.raja naidu K.Gurunatha Naidu
CHITTOOR PULICHERLA KAVETIGARI PALLE 454 Ramasamudram Cheruvu c.purushothaam naidu P.Surendra Reddy p.reddappa reddy
CHITTOOR PULICHERLA MANGALAMPETA 457 Peremadugu Cheruvu b.babu nsivakrishna prasad K.Rajendra Pillai
CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu n.ganesh n.srinivasulu c.reddy eswar raj
CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu v.manohar reddy ramakrishna seetharamaiah
CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu m.naveen kumar t.hari m.kriahna reddy
CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu a.gopi b.ramana a.srinivasulu
CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu m.gangadharam boyakondappe sivakumar
CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu sivappa t.muneppa c.babu
CHITTOOR PUTHALAPATTU AKANAMBATTU 706 Peddinayuni Cheruvu N.S.Vasanth kumar p.hemantha m.prasad
CHITTOOR PUTHALAPATTU P.KOTHAKOTA 705 Reddi Cheruvu S.Narasimhulaiah v.sudhakar reddy p.anjaneyulu reddy
CHITTOOR PUTHALAPATTU PALAKURU 709 Pedda Cheruvu p.chitti babu t.munirathnam P.Munikrishnaiah
CHITTOOR PUTHALAPATTU PATURU Vemgamareddy cheruvu P.Sunil Kumar t.mahesh babu t.vinod kumar
CHITTOOR PUTHALAPATTU THIMMIREDDIPALLE 708 Pedda Cheruvu v.chandra sekhar j.kamalakjar reddy P.Janardhana
CHITTOOR PUTHALAPATTU VAVILTHOTA 710 Thati Cheruvu C.Thirumala Naidu k.dhamodaram b.chengalraya naidu
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM AVULAKUPPAM Amalakuppam Cheruvu c.chandra sekar j.prabhakar g.manjunath
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM CHAKALAKUPPAM CHAKALAKUPPAM CHERUVU a.krishna reddy t.rami reddy krishna reddy
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM KENCHANABALLA Thotla Cheruvu shamshad begum sathish m.krishnappa
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM RAMAKUPPAM Ramakuppam Pedda Cheruvu r.kiran kumar b.ganesh reddy nagabushanam
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM S.GOLLAPALLE S. Gollapalle Cheruvu g.murugesh gowd murugesh ravi
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM SINGASAMUDRAM Singasamudram Cheruvu k.hanumanappa venugopal ganesh
CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM VIJALAPURAM Vijalapuram Pedda Cheruvu venugopala reddy govindappasetty lokesh
CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu p.rajashekar reddy n.subramanyam k.prasad reddy
CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank d.mahaboob basha g.srinivasulu r.sivanda reddy
CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu t.thirumalappa nsrinivasulu g.naresh
CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank v.gangaraju t.venkatesh b.sadasiva reddy
CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank g.rajappa s.janakiramana reddy b.sudhakar reddy
CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu t.narayanagowdu k.ramakrishna v.ravi
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA ATHURU Athuru Tank J.Geetha k.radha a.revathi
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GAJULAMANDYAM Gajulamandyam m.rami reddy a.mohan raju a.parathasaradhi reddy
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GURAVARAJUPALLE Guravaraju palle Tank T.Gopalakrishna t.bhaskar k.munikrishnaiah
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Karakambadi Tank t.ganesh c.harsha k.divakar
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Kotha Cheruvu of Anjaneyapuram p.pandurangaiah A.Rajendra p.ayyappa
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA THUKIVAKAM Tukivakam r.ravi Y.Mohan s.munisekhar reddy
CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram P.Krishnaiah m.venkatamuni p.dhanjayulu
CHITTOOR ROMPICHERLA CHICHILIVARI PALLE Gowli Cheruvu e.prasad b.mallikarjuna a.mallikarjuna
CHITTOOR ROMPICHERLA CHICHILIVARI PALLE Kadirappanayuni Cheruvu j.vijaya kumar k.venkatramana n.sahadeva
CHITTOOR ROMPICHERLA JANDLA VARI PALLE Nayuni Cheruvu D.Kiran d.ravindranath reddy g.venkatramana
CHITTOOR ROMPICHERLA LOKAVARI PALLE VENKATRAYUNI CHERUVU d.yarraiah l.murali l.Muthyalu
CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM KOLAMADUGU Kolamadugu Cheruvu r.mahesh reddy j.baskar reddy r.s.prakash
CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu k.govindarajulu j.balaji r.subramanyam
CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu s.k.hari babu a.murali s.chalapathi
CHITTOOR SODAM CHERUKUVARIPALLE 828, Ayyavani Cheruvu o.somashekar reddy e.nagaraja o.vikramreddy
CHITTOOR SODAM PALAMANDA (PEDDURU) 825, Reddy Cheruvu m.venugpalreddy k.krishnareddy b.lokanathreddy
CHITTOOR SODAM THATIGUNTAPALEM 830, Pincha Anicut System m.reddappareddy y.sureshkumar reddy r.lokanathreddy
CHITTOOR SOMALA AVULAPALLE Malla Vanka Cheruvu s.hari mnagaraju y.chekravarthi
CHITTOOR SOMALA AVULAPALLE Seethamma Cheruvu p.v.chalapathi p.lakshman kumar v.dhanunjaya
CHITTOOR SOMALA IRIKIPENTA Chennapatnam Cheruvu s.haribabu g.v.venkatramananaidu e.manireddy
CHITTOOR SOMALA PEDDAUPPARA PALLE Bonamanda Cheruvu m.reddyshekar reddy r.narasimhulu j.sadasiva reddy
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI B.VENKATAPURAM B.V.Puram Tank n.garuchandra c.venkatadri b.suresh
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI ELLAMPALLE Yellampalle Tank m.subramanyam k.kalappa n.subbaiah
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI GOLLAPALLE Gollapalle Tank y.chenchaiah k.venkataiah p.gopi
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI PATHAGUNTA Pathagunta Tank m.srinivasulu m.sudhakar g.sivaiah
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VAGAVEDU Vagaveedu Tank b.ananda rao v.dharma reddy p.ramachandra reddy
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Big Tank of Velampadu c.sivaiah g.yanadaiah s.umapathi
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Small Tank,Velampadu g.chandhuratnam y.pedda ragaiah v.bhakthavatsulu
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VENGALAMPALLE Endrapalli Tank p.munichandra j.madhu b.munisekhar
CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI YARLAPUDI Yarlapudi Tank c.madhavaiah c.manohar v.munichandra reddy
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut g.peddanna t.ramana reddy k.bhaskara
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu k.r.kumar reddy k.raghurami reddy g.anyaneya reddy
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu a.prabhakar reddy d.bhaskar reddy k.siddeswaraiah
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu m.shiva reddy k.srinivasulu t.siva reddy
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu m.reddy prasad u.sudharsan p.srinivasulu
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project s.masthan kondaiah sivanna
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu g.reddappa c.pulla reddy d.ramana reddy
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu a.narasimha reddy y.kamala b.ramachandra
CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu g.sambasiva reddy b.reddappa g.bhaskar reddy
CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank b.jayalaxmi k.vijaya b.chengalrayulu
CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KALLURU Kallu Tank m.jagadeeswari a.murugappa modiliar a.konda reddy
CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PADIREDU Padiredu Tank s.damodaram m.bala krishna s.krishnaiah
CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PUDI Puddi Big Tank a.rajesh a.ramesh babu n.nadamuni reddy
CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank k.siviah v.suresh m.saranya
CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank m.latha k.muniswamy p.munikrishnaiah
CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank a.suresh u.ramesh p.venkata swamy
CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank b.negeswar rao s.venkatasubbaiah b.n.muniprasad
CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank k.suresh d.venkatesh n.dasaratha
CHITTOOR VAYALPAD CHINTAPARTHI Eguvarangareddy Cheruvu (Valmikipurm) r.somasekhar reddy a.tarun kumar reddy p.vijay kumar reddy
CHITTOOR VAYALPAD Gandaboyanapalle Peddacheruvu & Nadimicheruvu k.sekhar m.saravana kumar s.satya narayana
CHITTOOR VAYALPAD T.SAKIREVUPALLE Raju cheruvu k.madhusudan reddy k.harihath reddy c.p.hymareddy
CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank k.gopala reddy n.prakash r.sunil kumar
CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu p.umapathipillai c.n.hanumanth reddy c.n.srikahth reddy
CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu v.krishna murthy k.aruna kumar m.narayana swamy
CHITTOOR YERPEDU GUDIMALLAM Gudimallam V.Damodara Naidu s.chanchurathanamma v.padmanabham
CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU KANDADU s.narendra c.bathaiah D.Bullaiah
CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU Rajupalem c.nagaraju C.Prakash a.ayodya
CHITTOOR YERPEDU MADIBAKA Madibaka C.Munirathnam Reddy y.anand p.ajay kumar
CHITTOOR YERPEDU MALLAM PALLI Mallampalli g.subrabani K.Kesuvulu m.mastan
CHITTOOR YERPEDU NAGAMPALLE Nagampalli b.munireddy B.Sekhar t.munindra
CHITTOOR YERPEDU VIKRUTHAMALA Vikruthamala p.saradha p.gerata reddy K.Munirathnam
CHITTOOR YERRAVARIPALEM KOTAKADAPALLE Siddalagandi S.Subramanyam p.mubarakh c.thimma reddy
CHITTOOR YERRAVARIPALEM NERABYLU Ayyappareddy Cheruvu C.Madan Mohan Reddy K.thimma reddy p.chengalrayulu
CUDDUPAH ATLUR ATLUR kotha chervu E.Gopaiah B.Gopaiah
CUDDUPAH ATLUR BEEBISAHABPET ST.COLONY Lingalakunta tank Satyavathi D.Gangi Reddy
CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMALAKURU Peddacheruvu Chinnacheruvu,Kamalakur,Surammakunta D.Venkata Ramana M.Jayarami Reddy
CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMASAMUDRAM Kamasamudram peda cheruvu R.Venkata Subbaiah M.Sudheer Kumar Reddy
CUDDUPAH ATLUR KONDUR Marrimanukuntla Tank Nanda Gopal Reddy T.Lakshumaiah
CUDDUPAH ATLUR KONDUR Nallakunta Tank R.Ramasubbaiah K.Munaiah
CUDDUPAH ATLUR MADAPUR Madapur bigtank R.Venkateswara Raju M.Penchal Reddy
CUDDUPAH ATLUR MADAPUR Nallakunta tank P.Siva Sankar Reddy B.Ramnath Reddy
CUDDUPAH ATLUR MUTHUKUR Muthukur patha cheruvu K.Venkata Krishnaiah K.Srinivasulu
CUDDUPAH ATLUR VEMALUR Vemalurupatha cheruvu K.Munaiah R.Rama Subbaiah
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR AMABVARAM Ambavaram K.Venkateswarlu
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BALARAJUPALLI BALARAJUPALLI TANK P.Ratnakar
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Balayapalli Balayapalli Tank
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BASANAPALLI Basannapalli tank (Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) P.Venkateswarlu
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR CHENNAVARAM Chennavaram tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) o S.Abbi Reddy
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Ganganapalli Ganganapalli tank K.Ramachandra Reddy
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR GOVINDAYAPALLI Govindayapalli M.Srinivasula Reddy
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR KONDARAJUPALLI Kondrajpalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) C.Brahmaiah
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Narasapuram Narasapuram tank
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SAVISETTIPALLE Savisettipalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal S.Maddi Reddy
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SIDDAYAPALLI Siddayapalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) B.Siddaiah
CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Varikuntla Varikuntla tank C.Obula Reddy
CUDDUPAH BADVEL KONASAMUDRAM Konasamudram tank K.Malliswar Reddy
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BEDUSUPALLE Bedusupalli tank P.Subba Reddy
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BETHAYAPALLE bethayapalle tank P.Rama Subba Reddy
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brmhanapalli tank K.Siva Sankar
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM CHINNA GOPAVARAMA Gopavaram tank C.H.Sumalatha
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM GOPAVARAM PRO.CLY1 Gopavaram tank B.Rama Subba Reddy
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM MADAKALAVARIPALLE Racheruvu N.Sundar
CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM S.RAMAPURAM thummalavanka tank R.Janardhan Reddy
CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU KOTHAKOTA Thadukuvagu tank K.Brahmananda Reddy
CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU MUDIREDDIPALLI MUDDIREDDI PALLI TANK J.Ramanjeya Reddy
CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU RAJUPALEM Racheruvu tank (rajupalem tank) A.Eswaraiah
CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE BOMMAVARAM Bommavaram Tank G.Chengal raju C.Subbaraju
CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE KORLAKUNTA Korlakunta tank K.Venkatesh A.Raju
CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE PEDDARAMPADU Orampadu tank S.Subramanyanraju Anandhagajapathi raju
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Buchampalli tank P.Rama Devi
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Ramireddykunta (Butchampalli) P.Subbarayudu
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHALLAGIRIGELLA Chellagirigella G.Guravaiah
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHINAYERASALA Ambalakunta tank P.Nageswara Reddy
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA GANUGAPENTA Nagulacheruvu(Ganugapenta) K.Kesavulu
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram tank P.Nagesh
CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA VENKATARAMAPURAM Venkatarampuram T.Guravaiah
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA ANANTHASAMUDRAM Ananthasamudram big tank B.Venkataramana Y.Ramaiah
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA DANDLOPALLE Dondlapalli tank P.Venkateswarlu S.Reddaiah
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA DEVASAMUDRAM Devasamudram Tank A.Venkat Reddy D.Nagaraju
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA KONAYAGARI PALLI KONAYAGARI PALLI TANK N.Lakshmikanth Reddy J.Sudhakar Reddy
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA PULLAMPETA Pullampet tank S.Suri babu J.Sudhakar Reddy
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA RAMASAMUDRAM Ramasamudram tank B.Gangaiah D.Ramachandraiah
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA REDDIPALLE Reddipalli tank K.Chengaiah
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA sukkampalli sukkampalli tank L.Tirupaiah K.Chengaiah
CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA VATHALUR Varthalur Tank A.Venkataramana K.Narasimha
CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET HASTAVARAM Hasthavaram tank Udaya kishore Venkatarama raju
CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET MANNUR (RURAL) Mannur tank M.Kumar Raju P.Venkataramana raju
CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET POLI Poli tank G.Venkat Reddy P.Ramana Reddy
CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET UTUKUR Utukuru tank M.Venkat Reddy M.Kumar Reddy
CUDDUPAH ROYACHOTI KUMMARAPALLI Sibyala Pedda Cheruvu Jakkir Basha C.Narasimhulu
CUDDUPAH ROYACHOTI RAYACHOTI(PT) Kanchalamma tank A.Murali D.Ashok Reddy
CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE CHERUKINDA MALA PALLE Krishna Reddy cheruvu Ramesh Darbar Basha
CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE GANGIREDDIGARIPALLE Narayan Reddy cheruvu M.Venkat Ramana S.Naga Raju
CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE PINCHA Pincha Reservoir M.Ravi M.Ramalingaiah
CUDDUPAH VEERABALLE VEERABALLE Veeraballi pedda cheruvu A.Venkata Subbaiah Vijaya Bhaskar
CUDDUPAH VEERABALLE VONGIMALLA Ganganeru Reservoir T.Venkat Chalam T.Gopal
EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Pamuduvari Tank B.Venkatewararao
EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Voddu Tank V.V.V.Satyanarayana
EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank K.Ramakrishna
EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE Z.Ragampeta Tammiah Tank J.Ramesh
EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU CHINA JAGGAMPETA Jaggamma Tank S.Subbarao
EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU DURGADA Venkatapathi raju Tank G.Srinivasu
EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU TATIPARTHI Sampara Perayya Tank N.Manikyam
EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA MAMIDADA Seetharamudu Tank K.Nakshatram
EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA NARENDRAPATNAM Lakshipuram Tank B.S.K.Chakravathi
EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU CHINTALURU Ramanujula Tank E.Nagaraju
EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU DHARMAVARAM Thammayya Tank S.Sivanarayana
EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU K.KOTHAPALLE (U.I) Chinna Patha Tank A.Lovaraju
EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU PODURUPAKA Dhara Tank N.Satish
EAST GODAVARI TUNI LOVA KOTHURU Seethayya Tank A.Akkinaidu
EAST GODAVARI TUNI N.SURAVARAM Jagannadhasagaram Tank N.Aneesh Kumar
EAST GODAVARI TUNI S.ANNAVARAM Komati Tank S.Gangunaidu
EAST GODAVARI TUNI VENKATAPURAM Venkatsetti Tank K.Satyanarayana
KARIMNAGAR BHEEMADEVARPALLE KATKUR Pedda Cheruvu J.Sudhakar
KARIMNAGAR BHEEMADEVARPALLE MANIKYAPUR Manikyamma Cheruvu R.Yellaiah
KARIMNAGAR BHEEMADEVARPALLE MULKANOOR Pedda Cheruvu K.Ravi
KARIMNAGAR BHEEMADEVARPALLE VANGARA Chinnaboina Kunta E.Srinivas
KARIMNAGAR CHIGURUMAMIDI INDURTHY Sangoji Cheruvu S.Madhusudhan
KARIMNAGAR DHARMAPURI RAJAARAM Pedda Cheruvu P.Srinivas
KARIMNAGAR GANGADHARA UPPERAMALLIAL Gundla Cheruvu D.Naresh
KARIMNAGAR JAGTIAL KANDLAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu A.Mahesh
KARIMNAGAR JAGTIAL POLASA Yellamma Cheruvu B.Kailasam
KARIMNAGAR JAGTIAL PORANDLA Oora Cheruvu P.Srinivas
KARIMNAGAR JAGTIAL THIPPANNAPETA Mupparapu Cheruvu K.Ravinder
KARIMNAGAR JULAPALLE ELIGAID Erra Cheruvu (Eligedu) M.Sridhar
KARIMNAGAR JULAPALLE MUPPIRITHOTA Oora cheruvu (Eligeudu) D.Naresh
KARIMNAGAR JULAPALLE PEDDAPUR Pedda Cheruvu A.Shankariah
KARIMNAGAR KAMALAPUR KAMALAPUR Pedda Cheruvu M.Kumara Swamy
KARIMNAGAR KAMALAPUR VANGAPALLY Sangadivani Cheruvu Ch.Ravi
KARIMNAGAR KATARAM CHIDNEPALLE Oora Cheruvu J.Shanker
KARIMNAGAR KATARAM MALLARAM Medi Cheruvu B.Ravi
KARIMNAGAR KATARAM PRATHAPGIRI Gurrala Kunta U.Rajaiah
KARIMNAGAR KATHLAPUR POSANIPETA Bommana Project M.Ramesh
KARIMNAGAR KONARAOPETA NIZAMABAD Gaddegattu Cheruvu B.Tirupati
KARIMNAGAR KONARAOPETA RAMANNAMPET Pedda Cheruvu E.Srinivas
KARIMNAGAR MAHADEVPUR KALESHWARAM Rampet Cheruvu SD.Ameen
KARIMNAGAR MAHADEVPUR SURARAM Chintagandi Cheruvu O.Ravinder
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI ADAVISOMANPALLY Medi Cheruvu G.Pavan
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI ARENDA Pedda Cheruvu G.Sudharshan
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI GUMNOOR Mirapa Cheruvu T.Sudhakar
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI GUNJAPADIGI Oora Cheruvu K.Rajendher
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI KASIPET (U.I) Kotha Cheruvu K.Rajababu
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI SHASTHULAPALLY Pedda Cheruvu G.Srinivas
KARIMNAGAR MUTTHARAM (MAHADEVPU MULUGUPALLY Yellapur Cheruvu Sulochana Rao
KARIMNAGAR MUTTHARAM (MAHADEVPU REGULAGUDEM Oora Cheruvu G.Ravinder Reddy
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE APPANNAPET Pedda Cheruvu MD.Mustafa
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE CHEEKURAI Mallareddy Cheruvu G.Sadaiah
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE MULASALA Kotha Cheruvu J.Shanker
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE NITTUR Oora Cheruvu O.Rajaiah
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE PEDDAPALLI (P.T.) Yellamma Cheruvu V.Bhoomaiah
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE RAGHAVAPOOR Pedda Cheruvu N.Sadaiah
KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLE RANGAPOOR Papakka Cheruvu Ch.Ramaswamy
KARIMNAGAR RAMADUGU VELICHAL Pedda Cheruvu E.Sattaiah
KARIMNAGAR RAMAGUNDAM KUKKALAGUDUR Bandalavagu Project R.Shanker
KARIMNAGAR RAMAGUNDAM(M) ALLUR Pedda Cheruvu G.Raji Reddy
KARIMNAGAR RAMAGUNDAM(M) RAMAGUNDAM Pedda Cheruvu M.Rajitha
KARIMNAGAR SAIDAPUR AMMANAGURTHY Oora Cheruvu M.Kumara Swamy
KARIMNAGAR SAIDAPUR GODISALA Pin Cheruvu B.Ailaiah
KARIMNAGAR SAIDAPUR PERKAPALLY Sarwanna Cheruvu P.Raju
KARIMNAGAR THIMMAPUR PORANDLA Oora Cheruvu K.Srinivas
KHAMMAM ASWAPURAM NELLIPAKA Thummala Cheruvu G. Srinivas
KHAMMAM ASWARAOPETA DABBA TOGU Dabbathodu Tank Sk. Hussain
KHAMMAM ASWARAOPETA REDDIGUDEM Gunditivagu Chervu Y. Lakshma Reddy
KHAMMAM BAYYARAM JAGATHRAO PET Oora Cheruvu B.Srinu
KHAMMAM BURGAMPADU NAKIRAPETA Dommalavagu Chervu Nagarjuna Reddy
KHAMMAM CHANDRUGONDA SEETHAIGUDEM Vegalaraya Sagar Project U. Srinivasa Reddy
KHAMMAM CHANDRUGONDA VENKATAPURAM Rallavagu Cheruvu P. Ramachandar
KHAMMAM CHANDRUGONDA VOOTUPALLI (U.I) Stambala Cheruvu D. Venkatrama Rao
KHAMMAM CHERLA GANNAVARAM (Z) Vootikunta Cheruvu Sode Siva Rani
KHAMMAM CHERLA UPPERAGUDEM (G) Upparigudam Parsika Rajashekar
KHAMMAM DAMMAPETA JAGGARAM Palavagucheruvu Padam Shankar
KHAMMAM DAMMAPETA LINGALAPALLI Mallapulavagu Vade Ravi
KHAMMAM GARLA GARLA Ponnagati Gandi G. Bala Krishna
KHAMMAM GARLA MARRIGUDEM Appasamudram Tank J. Srinu
KHAMMAM GARLA PULLURU Pedda Cheruvu Ch. Rambabu
KHAMMAM GUNDALA ALLAPALLI Madula Cheruvu Sriram Sampath
KHAMMAM KAMEPALLE KONDAIGUDEM Peddacheruvu S. Subhadra
KHAMMAM KAMEPALLE PINJARAMADUGU Peddacheruvu B. Ramesh
KHAMMAM MANUGUR RAMANUJAVARAM Thipairala Cheruvu Ganaparapu Venkanna
KHAMMAM MANUGUR THOGGUDEM Kotha Cheruvu Boggam Raju
KHAMMAM PALWANCHA KAREGATTU Rallavagu PickUp Dam B. Upender Reddy
KHAMMAM PENUBALLI CHOWDAVARAM (KW) Lothuvagucheruvu D. Krishnaiah
KHAMMAM PENUBALLI LANKAPALLI Gurrappacheruvu M. Krishna Reddy
KHAMMAM PENUBALLI THALLAPENTA Puligundala Tank B. Bansilal
KHAMMAM PINAPAKA JAGGARAM Chinna Cheruvu U.Muttaiah
KHAMMAM PINAPAKA MOGALITHOGU Mogilithogu Cheruvu Bachali Narasimha Rao
KHAMMAM PINAPAKA PADMAPURAM T/F a/c Buggavagu Tank Charapa Sambasiva Rao
KHAMMAM PINAPAKA RAJUPETA Sarvaipeta cheruvu V. Rambabu
KHAMMAM SATHUPALLE SIDDARAM SIDDARAM ANICUT K. Ramesh
KHAMMAM SATHUPALLE THUMBUR Large Tank P. Narasimha Rao
KHAMMAM SINGARENI CHENNAGULA GADDA Anicut a/c Nakkalavagu to feed L.T. Madharam K. Yohan
KHAMMAM SINGARENI MADHARAM Peddacheruvu P. Ramesh
KHAMMAM SINGARENI PERUPALLE Anicut a/c Nagaraju kattu P. Nageswar Rao
KHAMMAM SINGARENI Perupally Koti Lingala Anukatta B. Ramesh
KHAMMAM TEKULAPALLE BOMMANAPALLI Sayamma Cheruvu Vankudoth Sudhakar
KHAMMAM TEKULAPALLE GANGARAM Gaddi Cheruvu Dhanasari Sampath
KHAMMAM TEKULAPALLE MURUTLA Parikalavagu Tank Gangadhara Kishore
KHAMMAM VEMSOOR AMMAPALEM Rajanallacheruvu M. Venkata Reddy
KHAMMAM VEMSOOR KALLURUGUDEM Ootavagu Anicut I. Ramesh
KHAMMAM VENKATAPURAM ALUBAKA (G) Alubaka Tank Tellam Sujatha
KHAMMAM VENKATAPURAM NUGUR Nuguru Tank Kunuri Sathish
KHAMMAM YELLANDU LACHAGUDEM Erra Chervu M.Suresh
KHAMMAM YELLANDU SUNKARAGUDEM GUTTLANALLA CHERVU T.Sampath Kuma
KHAMMAM YELLANDU YELLAPURAM Anicut a/c Masivagu M.Vijaya Kumar
KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank
KRISHNA A. Kondur Vallampeta Nalla Tank
KRISHNA A.KONDURU A. KONDURU Kotha Tank of A.Konduru
KRISHNA A.KONDURU CHEEMALAPADU Mamilla Tank
KRISHNA A.KONDURU RAMACHANDRAPURAM Kotha Tank
KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE ADIVINEKKALAM Ura Tank of Adivinekkalam
KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NARASINGAPALEM Kotha Tank
KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NUGONDAPALLE Pedda Tank of Nugondapally
KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE VADLAMANU Dhamana Tank of Vadlamanu
KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Bollikunta Tank
KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Subbanna Tank
KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Pedda Tank of Chanubanda
KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Surramma Tank of Chanubanda
KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Deepa Tank K.Narasimha Rao Ch.Niranjan Rao K.Chenna Rao
KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank P.Murali K.Narasaiah M.Satyanarayana
KRISHNA Chatrai Chittapur Ankamvari Tank
KRISHNA Chatrai Chittapur Ura Tank
KRISHNA CHATRAI JANARDHANAVARAM Bathula Tank
KRISHNA CHATRAI KOTAPADU CK Padu channel system
KRISHNA CHATRAI TUMMAGUDEM Kotha Tank
KRISHNA G. Kondur Kuntamukkala West Tank
KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHEGIREDDIPADU Veeraiah Tank
KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHERUVU MADHAVARAM Grandhivani Tank
KRISHNA G.KONDURU MUNAGAPADU Kotha Tank of Munagapadu
KRISHNA G.KONDURU VELLATURU Bandu Tank of Vellaturu
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM CHIKKAVARAM Bramhaiah Lingam tank
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM MARLAPADU MARLA TANK
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM MARLAPADU MARLA TANK
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM METLAPALLE Saggurammani Tank of Metlapalli
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM RAMACHANDRAPURAM Katredi tank of Ramachandra puram
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Surampally
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Yerra tank of surampalli
KRISHNA GANNAVARAM VEERAPANENIGUDEM Mulakalamma Tank
KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Elaprolu Govindappa Tank
KRISHNA IBRAHIMPATNAM KETANAKONDA Pedda Tank of Zamiinavapothavaram
KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Trilochanapuram Yerra Tank
KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Jillela Tank K.Nagamurali Krishna V.Manohari B.Varalaxmi
KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Pedda Tank M.Srinivasa Rao Katepalli Ramu M.Subba Rao
KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Nagula Tank T.Nageswara Rao C.Simhadri S.S.Nageswara Rao
KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Ramalingum Tank P.Ravi T.Appa rao S.Umamaheswara rao
KRISHNA MUSUNURU GOPAVARAM Ayyanna Tank L.Ganga raju T.Krishna Kumari N.Umamaheswara rao
KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Nalla Tank C.Venkateswara rao B.Srinivasa Rao M.Ranga Rao
KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Ravi Tank of Gullapudi M.Bhaskar rao D.Ratnakar P.Venkateswara rao
KRISHNA Musunuru Gullapudi Ura Tank M.Nageswara rao vvv.Satyanarayana V.Chennakesava rao
KRISHNA MUSUNURU KATRENIPADU Pedda tank P.sOMESWARA RAO M.Hari Krishna A.Satyanarayana
KRISHNA Musunuru Musunuru Devara Tank D.Sri Venkateswara Rao D.Sridar R.Venkata Ratnam
KRISHNA Musunuru Musunuru Nalla Tank K.Sai C.Kutumba Rao C.L. raju
KRISHNA MUSUNURU SUREPALLE Akularamana Tank K.Subba Rao O.Srinivasa Rao Y.Chennakesava Rao
KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank
KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRAGUDEM Chandra Gudem reservoir
KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRALA NallaTank
KRISHNA MYLAVARAM MORUSUMILLI Morusmalli Reservoir
KRISHNA MYLAVARAM PONDUGULA Pangidi Reservoir
KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM Modugula tank of velvadam
KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM West Tank of Velvadam
KRISHNA NUZVID ANNAVARAM Pedda Tank
KRISHNA NUZVID DIGAVALLI Yellaiah Katta Tank
KRISHNA NUZVID GOLLAPALLE Vaddu Tank
KRISHNA NUZVID MUKKOLLUPADU Peda Tank
KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank M.Naghabhushanam C.Issaku Jutru Muttiah
KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Kotha tank
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Annavaram Kavidi Tank A.Rambabu P.Konda Swami M.M.Swami
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Jangamgudem Chinna Tank P.Nagarjuna Rao Golla Srinivasa Rao B.Venkaiah
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Meerjapuram Venkaiah Tank R.Appa Rao K.Prasad g.v.sRINIVASA rAO
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Morsapudi Vinayak P.Rajeswara rao T.Lakshmana Rao K.SAMSONU
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Mukkollupadu Devanna Tank A.Jayalakshmi A.Venkateswara Rao M.Murali Krishna
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pallerlamudi Simgineedu Tank Y.Suresh Y.Srinivasa Rao K.Gangadhar Rao
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pothureddipalli Ramachandravaram Tank N.Sivanagaraju G.Ranga Rao D.Raja Rao
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pothureddipallu Ura Tank A.Satyanarayana G.Chintaiah Uppu Vasanta Rao
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Sunkollu Kantamma Tank V.Madhubabu K.Prabhakar Rao T.Rama Krishna
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Thukkuluru Maddula Tank G.Anjaneyulu B.Shobanadri K.Srinivasa Rao
KRISHNA Nuzvidu Yanamandala Neeladri D.Ranga rao B.Nageswara Rao B.Suresh
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM BURUGAGUDEM Peddamma Tank P.Ashok J.Venkateswara Rao J.Nageswara Rao
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUDAPA Ura Tank of Kudapa
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUDAPA Voti Tank of Kudapa
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUNAPARAJUPARVA Rama Tank
KRISHNA Reddigudem Kunapuraju Parva Sundaramma Tank B.Srinivasa rAO K.Kiran Kumar T.Ranjit Kumar
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM MADDULAPARVA Yerra Tank K.Pullaiah K.Siva leela K.Satyanarayana
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM OBULAPURAM Nagasanipati Tank
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Jantakuntla Tank P.Sudheer G.Rambabu G.Srinivasa Reddy
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Pedda tank
KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Ravula tank G.Venkateswara Reddy B.Mahipal Reddy N.Gopala Rao
KRISHNA TIRUVURU CHINTALAPADU Samudayakam Tank M.Venkata chary M.Purushottam C.Rangaiah
KRISHNA TIRUVURU MALLELA Pedda Tank of Mallela SK.Galib Shab G.Muttaiah S.K.Pullaiah
KRISHNA TIRUVURU Nadimi Tiruvuru Rakattu Supply channel Muthugudem Buddu Prakash Rao K.Srimanna charyulu S.Venkata Narasimha Rao
KRISHNA TIRUVURU TIRUVURU (PT) Kattaleru Supply Channel of Chittela M.Siva Krishna Prasad G.Srinivasa Rao P.Narayana Rao
KRISHNA TIRUVURU VAVILALA Edula Tank G.Venkata Rama Rao V.Bhupathi Rao T.Satyanarayana
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla G.Nageswara Rao T.Prasad J.Anil
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET KALAGARA Ravikunta Tank G.Bosi Reddy K.Venkanna K.David
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET KONDAPARVA Bathula Tank A.Mareswara Rao P.Venkateswara Rao Palati Venkateswara rao
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET NARASAPURAM Maremanda Tank P.Rambabu R.Venkateswara rao M.Srikanth Reddy
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET NARASAPURAM Ura Tank A.Yugandar Reddy K.Chenna Reddy L.Venkateswara Rao
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET PUTRELA Mutyalamma Tank P.Sanjeeva Reddy T.Krishna Reddy G.Raghupathi Reddy
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET PUTRELA Narasimha Sagaram tank Seelam pRATAP rEDDY A.Venkata narayana T.K. Prasad Reddy
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Kotha Tank S.Badravathi D.Satyanarayana G.Balakrishna
KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Ura Tank K.Madhusudana Rao Kota Pulla Rao R.Sambasiva Rao
KURNOOL ATMAKUR AMALAPURAM Asu Vagu b.santha murthy
KURNOOL ATMAKUR BAIRLUTYGUDEM (R.F) Gosaikatta Tank venkatesh
KURNOOL ATMAKUR INDIRESWARAM Padma Raju Tank Swami reddy
KURNOOL ATMAKUR VADLA RAMAPURAM Chinna Pedda Mallamma Tank madhusudan babu
KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA ABDULLAPURAM Deyyalapuram D.VEnkata sivudu
KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Big Tank S.Bali reddy
KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Small Tank K.Sivareami reddy
KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA KOLIMIGUNDLA Saddalavenganna Tank B.Naganna
KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA THIMMANAYUNIPETA Thimmanayuni Peta Tank K.Hussain Peera
KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Bandivaripalem tank I.Janakiramudu
KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Byrappa Tank B.Bandra Reddy
KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE KOTHAPALLE Kanikala Tank Seenu
KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mallamma Tank Venkat rami reddy
KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mondikatta Tank U.Venkateswarlu
KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE SIVAPURAM Earla Tank B.Prakasam
KURNOOL MIDTHUR JALAKANUR Jalakanur cheruvu V.Srinivasulu
KURNOOL MIDTHUR KHAJIPETA Khajipet MI Tank P.Chnadra Sekhar Reddy
KURNOOL OWK KUNUKUNTLA Deekshitulavari cheruvu G.Tulasieswar reddy
KURNOOL OWK METTUPALLE Balikuntla Kalva B.Hussain
KURNOOL OWK SANGAPATNAM Kothavani Cherevu B.C.Easwr Reddy
KURNOOL OWK VEMULAPADU Vemulapadu Tank V.Prasad
KURNOOL PANYAM ALAMUR Pedda Chervu M.Salanna
KURNOOL PANYAM BHUPANAPADU M.I.Tank Vattula Vagu B.Venkata Raju
KURNOOL PANYAM CHILAKALA (UI) Vadagandla Tank Suresh
KURNOOL PANYAM KONDAJUTUR Kondajuturu Tank R.Nagaiah
KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Kolimagula reservoir Prasad
KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Urumundari Cherevu B.Venkat raju
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM ALAMUR Cheela Boyala Chervu Mahesh
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM BEERAVOLU Beeravolu Tank G.Rajeswari
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM CHINNAKAMBALOOR Kotha Cherevu Allappa
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM KONDAMAYAPALLE Chinnaraju Cherevu Dastagiri Reddy
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM MUKUNDAPURAM Erra Cheruvu P.Subbarao
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PEDDA KAMBALOOR Kesavaraju Cherevu K.Hussain
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PERUR B.Nagireddypalli Tank L.Narendra
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM RUDRAVARAM Rangareddy Tank M.Venkateswarlu
KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM YELLAVATHULA Pedda Cherevu Partha Sarathi Reddy
KURNOOL SANJAMALA AKKAMPALLI Akkampalli Tank G.Naga Sesanna Reddy
KURNOOL SANJAMALA HOTHRAMANDINNE Hotramandinne ayacut T.Giri Prasad
KURNOOL SANJAMALA KANALA Gondravagu Govinda Reddy
KURNOOL SANJAMALA MUKKAMALLA Mukkamalla MI Tank Prabakar
KURNOOL SANJAMALA NOSSAM Nossam Big Tank B.Subbaiah
KURNOOL SANJAMALA RAMABHADRUNIPALLI Ramabhadrunipalli Tank Hasan
KURNOOL VELGODE BOYAREVULA Veerasamudram Tank N.V.Gopal
KURNOOL VELGODE MOTHUKUR Chowthimalamma Tank G.Venkateswarlu
MAHABUBNAGAR ACHAMPETA CHANDAPUR Chandrasagar Project Lingaiah Janunaik lingesh
MAHABUBNAGAR ACHAMPETA GHANAPUR Uracheruvu M.Krishna Rajireddy Venkatesh
MAHABUBNAGAR ACHAMPETA GUMPAMPALLE Uracheruvu K.Paramesh K.Ravindar M.Ravi
MAHABUBNAGAR ACHAMPETA MANNAVARIPALLE Dindi Nala N.Thirupathaiah N.Gopal Nayak B.Suresh
MAHABUBNAGAR ADDAKAL MUSAPETA Chowtacheruvu Jammer Srinivasulu Santhosh Kumar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR ADDAKAL SANKALAMADDI Gundlacheruvu Jalandar Amarasimhareddy Narasimhachari
MAHABUBNAGAR ADDAKAL SHAKHAPUR Ooracheruvu Narendar reddy Anjaneyulu Goud Yadaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR AMRABAD AMARABAD Redacheruvu Venkataiah Renaiah R.Mallaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR AMRABAD MADAVARI PALLE Sunkari Kunta Venkateswarly G.Chennakeshavulu G.Anjaneyulu
MAHABUBNAGAR BALMOOR GATTUTHUMMAN Rameshwaram Cheruvu Raju Kurmaiah Yadaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR BALMOOR GODAL Rameshwaram Cheru Thirupathireddy Pratapreddy Yellaswamy
MAHABUBNAGAR BALMOOR MYLARAM Uracheruvu Srinivasreddy Ramulgoud Balnarayana
MAHABUBNAGAR BHOOTHPUR MADDIGATLA Maddikhancheruvu Brahmaiah K.Narayanareddy Ravindar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR BHOOTHPUR YELKICHARLA Thimmareddicheruvu Surendar reddy Narasimha reddy Ramreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE BIJINAPALLE Chakalivani Cheruvu Anjaneyulu Narasimha
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE GANGARAM Gangaram Ooracheruvu Sekhar reddy R.Ramu
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE MAMMAIPALLE Mergalavanicheruvu Gopal reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE MANGANUR Uracheruvu T.Baskar Shivareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE PALEM Pentonicheruvu Mangamma Chinnamallanna
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE VADDEMANU Beemasamudram Chennaiah Dasthagiri
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE VATTEM Raghupathicheruvu Balalingamji Mohanreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE VATTEM Ramammacheruvu Balaiah Narasimhulu
MAHABUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLE VELGONDA Chemmacheruvu Narasimhareddy M.Srinivasulu
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA BOMRASPETA Pedda cheruvu Srisailam Ramulu NArendar
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA BURHANPUR Chinnavagu Project Ramulu Ramachandraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA BURHANPUR Peddacheruvu Ramulu Ramachandraiah Anjaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA CHOWDARPALLE Peddacheruvu Balraju Swamy Narsaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA DUDYAL Chintala cheruvu Bhadraiah Narayana Venkataiah
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA DUDYAL Gopancheruvu Kanakaiah Venkatesh Swamy
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA KOTHUR Kotha patha cheruvu Kondaiah Kurumurthy
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA METLAKUNTA Yellamma cheruvu Sirnivasulu Venkaesh Babanna
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA POLEPALLE Yellamma cheruvu Ananthaiah NArsimha Gopal
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA THUNKUMETLA Kakaravani Project Swamy Hanumappa Lakshmi
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA THUNKUMETLA Peddacheruvu Swamy
MAHABUBNAGAR BOMRASPETA WADICHERLA Pedda cheruvu Venkatreddy Venkatesh Venkatreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA APPAMPALLE Nizagani cheruvu N.Prabhakar Reddy K.Saikumar Ramu
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA BANDREPALLE Pedda cheruvu K.Lakshmaiah Shekar Reddy Satyanarayana
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA CHINNACHINTAKUNT Pedda cheruvu Srinivasulu P.Venkatesh Venkatesh
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA DAMAGNAPUR Ura cheruvu A.Maheswar Reddy Venkat Reddy Gangadhar Reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA GUDUR Swamy cheruvu Anjaneyulu Ramulu Kantharao
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA MUTCHINTALA Nalla cheruvu K.Thimmareddy G.Sudharshan reddy G.Thirupathireddy
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA PALLAMARRI Kotha cheruvu Ramachandraiah Chandrashekar Narisimhareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR CHINNACHITAKUNTA THIRUMALAPUR Yapala cheruvu S.Sekhar Reddy P.Srinivas Khajamainodhin
MAHABUBNAGAR DAMARAGIDDA ASHANPALLE Ura cheruvu C.Mallappa Venkataiah E.Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR DAMARAGIDDA CHAKALAVARIPALLE Ura cheruvu Ramreddy Laxmappa Madhusudhan reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR DAMARAGIDDA LOKURTHY Ura cheruvu Usman Venkat REddy Devendrappa
MAHABUBNAGAR DAMARAGIDDA MALREDDIPALLE Desai cheruvu Mahipal Venkatappa Hanumanthu
MAHABUBNAGAR DAMARAGIDDA PIDDAMPALLE Porla Cheruvu Chinnaswarupa Beemshappa G.Eswarappa
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA AJILAPUR Kishtarayan Cheruvu G.Salyanna Mahaboob Ali M.Anjaneyulu
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA GUDIBANDA Muchinthal anicut Thirupathireddy Hanumanthu Srinivasulu
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA JEENUGURALA Pedda cheruvu Geetha K.Narasimharao K.Anjaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA KOUKUNTLA Pedda cheruvu P.Narayana J.Narasimhulu Shanker
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA LAXMIPALLE Laxmiraya cheruvu B.Anjaneyulu Ravindar Reddy Achutareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA PERUR Pedda cheruvu Suresh Snivas yadav Chandra Sekhar
MAHABUBNAGAR DEVARAKADARA REKULAMPALLE Mallaiah cheruvu D.Ramesh Nagendhar K.Srinivas reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA DHANWADA Pedda Cheru Anjaneyulu Shakeer hissain Bhaskar
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA GOTUR Pedda cheruvu Mogulaiah Bheemreddy Venkataramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA KISTAPUR Ramasamudram Ramireddy G.Venkataiah V.Venkataiah
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA MANDIPALLE Pedda cheruvu Sudarshan Veeranna Balreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA MARIKAL Pedda cheruvu Sudharshan G.Balreddy G.Veeramma
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA PEDDACHINTAKUNTA Chouta cheruvu Mohinuddin Thirupathireddy Narayana
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA PEDDACHINTAKUNTA Pedda cheruvu Srinivas Santhakumar Yadamma
MAHABUBNAGAR DHANWADA TEELAIR OoraCheruvu Janardhan P.Venkataramulu Balappa
MAHABUBNAGAR DHARUR DHARUR Dharurpeddacheruvu NAganna Seetharamulu Venkatesh
MAHABUBNAGAR DHARUR OBULAVANIPALY Alayacheruvu Ravi Srinivasulu Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR DHARUR UPPERU Peddacheruvu Pallenna Anjaneyulu Hanumanthu
MAHABUBNAGAR DHARUR VENKATAPURAM Devara Cheruvu Chakrapanireddy Chennappa Thimaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD DOULATABAD Pedda cheruvu Manikyappa Gopal goud Mulkappa
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD ERLAPALLE Amma cheruvu Narendar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD GOKAPASALAWAD Jakmal cheruvu Ananthaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD GUNDEPALLE Pedda cheruvu Narendargoud
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD KUDRIMALLA Kotha cheruvu Laxminarasimha Venkataiah Shivasankar goud
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD MATOOR Pedda cheruvu Narsimhulu Shyamappa Shivalingappa
MAHABUBNAGAR DOULATABAD SURAIPALLE Bapan cheruvu N.Venkatappa
MAHABUBNAGAR GADWAL GADWAL Sangalacheruvu Styender reddy Ramulu Ravindar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GADWAL PARAMALA Parmalacheruvu H.Raju G.Styanarayana Sreeramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR GADWAL PUDUR Bakkammacheruvu C.Venkataswamy G.Sudhakar K.Narasimhareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GADWAL TURKAVARIPALLE Turkonipalli Peddacheruvu Sheshadri Srinivasulu Munindra
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR AGARAM Redla Kunta Narasimhulu Shankar Veerabhadraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR KAMALUDDINPUR Nagasamudram Rajaiah M.Venkataiah
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR MAMIDIMADA Gangacheruvu S.Gopal G.Shankaraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR MAMIDIMADA Neeredicheruvu S.Gopal A.Thirupahtaiah G.Shankaraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR MOHAMMED HUSSAIN Andelaiahcheruvu Satyaseelareddy Jaganmohanreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR MOHAMMED HUSSAIN Manukumallaiah kunta Sailu Vinaykumar Thimmanna
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR MOHAMMED HUSSAIN Pochammakunta Mahendar reddy K.Raghu K.Ravi
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR SOLIPUR Peddacheruvu Eswaraiah ramulu rajesh
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR SURAIPALLE Ooracheruvu Krishnaiahachari Bhaskar goud Veeranna
MAHABUBNAGAR GHANPUR VENKATAMPALLE Reddycheruvu Muralikumar Raghavendra Buchanna
MAHABUBNAGAR GHATTU BALGERA Ooracheruvu Moulali Samuel Urdukundhu
MAHABUBNAGAR GHATTU GHATTU Peddacheruvu Rambabu Ayyalappa Shekar
MAHABUBNAGAR GHATTU GHATTU/SALKAPUR Salkapurcheruvu Narasimha D.Narasimha Krishna
MAHABUBNAGAR GHATTU KUCHINERLA Kothacheruvu Negeswarappa gurupadaiah Ayyalappa
MAHABUBNAGAR GHATTU KUCHINERLA Peddacheruvu Mallesh Sheshappa Amareshbabu
MAHABUBNAGAR GHATTU MACHERLA Chennakeshavacheruvu Bheemesh Suresh Sagar
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA CHEERKAPALLE Thakkala cheruvu B.Ravi N.Mallikarjun C.Narendar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA CHENNARAM Devaracheruvu Jagapathirao J.Venkataiah J.Bheemaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA CHENNERAM Mogullacheruvu P.Krishnaiah C.Masireddy B.Balreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA CHENNERAM Veeravanicheruvu B.Srinivasulu Uppari Srinivas B.Srinivas Reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA NAGAPUR Peddacheruvu B.Srinivasreddy N.Chandrasekhar M.Venugopal
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA REVALLY Ooracheruvu S.Sunitha V.Jayamma W.Venkataih
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA THALPUNUR Nallacheruvu K.Chandrakala K.Indrareddy M.Rajendar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA YEDULA Kothacheruvu Bhaskar reddy V.Rajkumar Chandrasekhar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA YEDULA Pedda cheruvu Swarupa Shankar reddy Gopi
MAHABUBNAGAR GOPALPETA YEDUTLA Ooracheruvu Dwarakeswar Thirumalaiah goud Linga reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR ITIKYAL KONDAIR Peddacheruvu Edanna Parushuram Maddileti
MAHABUBNAGAR ITIKYAL PEDDADINNE Peddacheruvu Ramanjaneyulu M.D.Doulth C.Nagesh
MAHABUBNAGAR ITIKYAL THIMMAPUR Sri peddacheruvu Chandraiah Shivudu M.Krishna
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR JANUMPALLE Veeradhanicheruvu Janakiramulu G.Narasimha
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR KONDRAOPALLE Uracheruvu Malachinna kondaiah parameswar
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR MACHUPALLE Gandlacheruvu Raju Ramesh Gopal
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR MUTHIREDDIPALLE Teegal Kunta D.Kurumurthi Ch.Swamy
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR PASPULA Mogullacheruvu B.Damodhar reddy Seshaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR TEEGALAPALLE Peddacheruvu Mahaboob Ali Sudhakar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KODAIR YETHAM Pedda Cheruvu Nagireddy Mannemma
MAHABUBNAGAR KODANGAL ANGADI RAICHUR Pedda Cheruvu Shivakumar Pakeeramma K.Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR KODANGAL HASNABAD Pedda cheruvu Venkataiah Hanumanthu Malkappa
MAHABUBNAGAR KODANGAL KODANGAL Peddacheruvu Chandrappa Chinnaiah Das Goud
MAHABUBNAGAR KODANGAL PARSAPUR Rayalapeta cheruvu Srinivasulu Mohan Sayed Pasha
MAHABUBNAGAR KOILKONDA GARLAPAD Ganapathirayanicheruvu K.Krishnaiah Ashanna Krishnaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR KOILKONDA JAMALPUR Peddavagunalla Anand Balaiah Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR KOILKONDA KHAZIPUR Thimmaiahcheruvu S.Sudhakar reddy Ramulu Sudhakar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOILKONDA KOILKONDA Peddacheruvu Suresh Ashanna Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR KOILKONDA KOTHLABAD Ooracheruvu C.Kondanna Madhavareddy Sudhakar Reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOILKONDA KOTHLABAD Suraram Anicut Kondanna Ramulu Kumar
MAHABUBNAGAR KOLLAPUR CHUKKAIPALLE Ullaselacheruvu Ramurthy Chinnaiah N.Ramesh
MAHABUBNAGAR KOLLAPUR KUDIKILLA Oracheruvu M.Krumaiah J.Ramulu Murali
MAHABUBNAGAR KOLLAPUR MALACHINTAPALLE Zildar tippa project Ramulu Bangaraiah Alipasha
MAHABUBNAGAR KOLLAPUR PENTLAVELLI Choutacheruvu P.Shiva G.Kurumaiah Parashuramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR KOLLAPUR PENTLAVELLI Perumalacheruvu T.RAjesh K.Madhu Suresh
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI BHAKTHIMALLA Nalla cheruvu Krishnaiah Ravi RAmesh
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI BIJJARAM Vallabharayan Cheruvu Rajugoud Venkataiah Krishna
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI CHANDRAVANCHA Gempal cheruvu Srinu Narendar Venkataswamy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI GUNDMAL Kethineni cheruvu Dastappa Ravikumar YAdagiri
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI KADAMPALLE Oora cheruvu NArsihulu Vishnumurthy Narasihulu
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI KOSGI (PT) Dandam cheruvu Balraju D.NArsimhulu Mohan
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI KOSGI (PT) Ngula cheruvu HArshavardhan Mogulappa Sanjeev reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOSGI MIRZAPUR Abhi cheruvu Khajamohiddin Srinivas reddy Raghunadha reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA AMADABAKULA Oora cheruvu K.Venkataiah Surendarchari B.Kistareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA CHERLAPALLE Raja bahadur cheruvu Vevekanand reddy Prabhakar reddy Pullaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA MIRASPALLE Kotha cheruvu P.Venkatanna Goud Chakravarthisetty Y.Ramachandraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA MIRASPALLE Narevally cheruvu P.Ramulu Nageswarreddy Ramireddy
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA PAMAPUR Ane cheruvu B.Sekhar reddy K.Rami reddy U.Eswaraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA RAYANPET Raja samudram N.Sekhar G.Naganna R.Nagaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA SANKIREDDIPALLE Krishna samudram S.Nagesh C.Krishnaiah D.Naresh
MAHABUBNAGAR LINGAL ANBATPALLE Ranga Samudram Shivaiah Narendar Sultan
MAHABUBNAGAR LINGAL APPAI PALLY Peddarayani Cheruvu M.Narsing D.Rajendhar B.Bhaskar
MAHABUBNAGAR LINGAL RAYAVARAM Cheekati cheruvu Krishna Jagapathi Rajareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR LINGAL RAYAVARAM Peddakunta G.Shankar E.Saleswaram S.Buchaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR BONEED Amma cheruvuVagu katva nala Maipal Ravindar Reddy Sudhakar Reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR CHANWAR Ura cheruvu Venkatreddy Kanakappa Basireddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR DOREPALLE Peddacheruvu Nala Kalva Praveenkumar Hanumanthu Jagadeesh
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR KAJIPURAM Bhoopathirayani cheruvu Ravi Bheemulu Gopal
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR KOMMUR Kommurukalwa Lakshmappa Ashanna Narahari
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR MADDUR Nagamplli cheruvu,Gachukatva Lakshmappa Ashanna Narahari
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR MOMINAPUR Niganoni Cheruvu Sudhakar Mohan Sailaja
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR NAGIREDDIPALLE Siddeswara cheruvu Balraj Ravi Kashappa
MAHABUBNAGAR MADDUR RENVATLA Peddacheruvu Kudubuddin Noorahamed Srinivasulu
MAHABUBNAGAR MAGANOOR KOTHAPALLE Pedda cheruvu Anjappa Siddappa Venkat reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MAGANOOR KUNSI Orracheruvu Bannappa Animesh Siddappa
MAHABUBNAGAR MAGANOOR MAGANOOR Peddacheruvu Anjaneyulu Narasimhulu Krishnaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR MAGANOOR MUDUMAL Venkanna cheruvu Avinash Abdul Narsimhulu
MAHABUBNAGAR MAGANOOR THALANKERI Kotha cheruvu Rajkumar Shivakumar Ashireddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MAGANOOR WADWAT Peddacheruvu Lakshmappa Thimmappa Narayangoud
MAHABUBNAGAR MAHBUBNAGAR KODUR Maisammacheruvu Gangapuri Anjaneyulu Kotaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL BHOOTHPUR Ooracheruvu Balraju Narayanreddy Anandkumar
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL JAKLAIR Ooracheruvu Khathal Ahmed Narayana Srinivas reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL JAKLAIR Ramasamudram cheruvu Sekhar BAsavaraju Rameshswarreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL KARNI Peddacheruvu Pandaiah Venkatappa Gopal
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL KHANAPUR Peddacheruvu Venkatappa Venkatesh Suresh
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL LINGAMPALLE Ooracheruvu Venkat Reddy Chand pasha LAkshman
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL MAKTHAL Peddacheruvu Venkataih Edigiraju KAvali Raju
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL MANTHANGOUD Peddacheruvu Srinivasreddy MAdhugoud Sudarshanreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL PAREVAL Pedda cheruvu N.Raju Praveenkumar Thirumalaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR MAKTHAL RUDRASAMUDRAM Peddacheruvu Venkatramulu Ramalingappa Ravikumar
MAHABUBNAGAR NAGARKURNOOL GANYAGULA Edula Cheruvu Raju Sulthan
MAHABUBNAGAR NAGARKURNOOL NAGANUL Nagasamudram Sudhakar Reddy Mohan
MAHABUBNAGAR NAGARKURNOOL NAGARKURNOOL Kshirasamudram Narayana Surendra Shivaji
MAHABUBNAGAR NAGARKURNOOL THOODUKURTHY Satyasamudram Kurmaiah Manemma
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET APPIREDDIPALLE Thimmaladevuni cheruvu Rangareddy Ramakistappa Kanakappa
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET BHAIRAMKONDA Toortalab Sanjeevreddy Chinnaashappa Md.Hiussain
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET EKLASPUR Edulacheruvu Venkataiah Ramakrishnareddy Lakshman
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET KOLLAMPALLE Gounicheruvu Hussain Kuruva Ashappa Sanjeevareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET KOLLAMPALLE Uracheruvu Md.Ali Narsimhulu Shabeer
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET KOTAKONDA Pedda cheruvu Balakistappa Venkataiah Hanumanthu
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET PALLABUZURG Kondareddypallicheruvu Papaiah Chennakeshavulu Narayan reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARAYANPET PERAPALLA Pedda jajamma cheruvu Hanmanthu Shivareddy bheemappa
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA EKLASPUR Palla cheruvu Chennaiah A.Raju Sudharshanreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA JINNARAM Thirumalaiah Kunta Venkateswarreddy Masireddy M.Narsihareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA KALWAL Pedda Cheruvu Mallesh Ampaiah Mahamoodh
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA KANMANUR Anicut LAkshmaiah Thimmappa Venkatreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA KANMANUR Mamidikunta T.Styanarayana Hanmanthureddy M.Rameswar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA KODUMOOR Nalla cheruvu Venkatashetty G.Mashanna Gouraiah
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA KODUMOOR Thalla cheruvu D.Gopal Venkatesh RAvi
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA LANKAL Ooracheruvu Balakrishna K.Narasimha J.Kurmanna
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA RAIKODE Bhoocheruvu Rasul Umamma Ramesh
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA RAIKODE Kotha cheruvu Ramakrishna Ramreddy P.Nirmala
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA UNDEKODE Ooracheruvu Rajesh Rangareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA UNDEKODE Thalla cheruvu K.Narsihulu Mohanreddy G.Vittlaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR NARVA YAMKI Pedda cheruvu Radhamma K.Narendar Lakshmanna
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL BOLLARAM Peddacheruvu B.Peddaswamy Amiruddin chinnaswamy
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL CHIKKEPALLE Kheshavanicheruvu M.Krishna reddy Raghava reddy Ramaswamy
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL KETHEPALLE Gundlacheruvu T.Jayapal reddy Sureshkumar reddy M.Shivareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL MAHAMMADAPUR Veeramcheruvu Raghuvardhan reddy Bhaskar reddy Venkat ramireddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL PANGAL Policheuvu Harinath reddy Venkataiah Mallikarjun
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL PULGARCHERLA Pettacheruvu Aruna Mogulali Kondandam
MAHABUBNAGAR PANGAL VALLABHAPUR Ankelonicheruvu D.YAdaiah Satyanarayana Srinivas reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR AYYAVARIPALLE Oora cheruvu L.Raman goud Kurumurthy Rajagoud
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR BUNYADPUR Vemakunta Shivaraj Karunakar goud M.Muralidhar
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR CHELIMILLA Tatimanicheruvu T.Ramulu K.Ravi M.Krishnaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR KANCHIRAOPALLE Nurella cheruvu Jayanna K.Gopal reddy K.Sekhar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR PATHAPALLE Chinthalla cheruvu Ashok naidu subhash chandra bose Shivudu
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR PEBBAIR Mahabulsamudram M.Kurmanna Anjaneyulu Parameswarlu
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR RAMAMMAPETA Ooracheruvu Krishnaiah Narreddy Satya reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR RAMAPUR Oora cheruvu B.Balraj P.Venkataiah Narendar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR RANGAPUR Chouta cheruvu K.Kurmanna
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR RANGAPUR Kummarikunta Manyam
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR RANGAPUR Ooracheruvu Krishnaiah Shivaraj Niranjan
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR RANGAPUR Vengaiahkunta Mahesh Sampath Venkat rami reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR SHAKHAPUR Kotha cheruvu P.Surendar reddy Thirupathaiah Anjaneyulu
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR SHAKHAPUR Lingareddy cheruvu P.Rajavardhan reddy Dasharath reddy Laskhmareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR SUGUR Nalla cheruvu Anjaneyulu Balaiah Mustak
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR THATIPAMULA Veerasamudram A.Ramulu Anand reddy Mannem
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR THOMALAPALLE Mollayerracheruvu Bharathkumar reddy Ramulu Ashok kumar
MAHABUBNAGAR PEBBAIR VENKATAPUR Rama samudram M.Venkata swamy Lokesh naidu M.Venkataswamy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE CHENNAPURAOPALLE Pangaticheruvu B.Bangaraiah Vishnuvardhanreddy Krishnaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE DEDINENIPALLE Krishnasamudram Satyanarayanagoud Hushen Radhakrishna
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE DEVALTHIRUMALPUR Nallacheruvu Shiva Chandraiah Shiva
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE GANTRAOPALLE jANGAMSAMUDRAM Krishna Sairam Dharmaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE KALWAKOLE Peddacheruvu Syam Sudhakar Sekhar
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE MAREDUMANDINNE Balapalagandi Niranjan Ramaiahchari Nagaraju
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE PEDDAKARPAMULA Peddacheruvu Srinivasgoud Sudhakar Jagadeeswarreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE POCHAPUR U. Kothacheruvu Venkataswamy Sivudu Sarita
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE SATHAPUR jOGIRALACHERUVU Sriramulu Balaswamy Prakashreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE VENNACHERLA Peddacheruvu Ramachandraiah Puvaiah Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE YAPATLA Chakrianicut Niranjan Ramesh Yadgiri
MAHABUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLE YAPATLA Tokalacheruvu Paramesh Lakshmaiah Vinod
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE ANANTHASAGAR Uracheruvu Achuthareddy Balaiah Ramesh
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE CHINNAMUDNUR Choutacheruvu B.Srinu Balraju M.Lakshmaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE KARVANGA Karvanagar anicut Yashoda Mannem Rajesh
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE LAKHNARAM Uracheruvu K.Jangamma Buchalu
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE PARVATHAPURAM Uracheruvu B.Damodar reddy seshanna Lingam
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE PEDDAPALLE Peddacheruvu Anjaneyulu P.Krishnareddy P.Saibabu
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE TELKAPALLE Dascheruvu Anjaneyulu Ramulu
MAHABUBNAGAR TELKAPALLE TELKAPALLE Peddacheruvu Jagadish Srinivas goud Venkatareddy
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR AUSOLONIPALLY Gunta chervu Ashok Shivaramulu Venkataiah
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR EDAVALLI Thoor talab Maruthi NAveenkumar Rajasekhar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR KOTHAPALLE Jammi Cheruvu Balraj Ramesh Ramanjeneyulu
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR NIDUGURTHI Pedda cheruvu Shankar Viratreddy Nabishareef
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR OBLAPUR Uracheruvu Ravindar Shivashankar Kirankumar Reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR PEDDAJATRAM Pedda cheruvu Ravi Goud Gouse Damodar reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR PEDDAPORLA Pedda cheruvu Sailu Hanumanthu Kistappa
MAHABUBNAGAR UTKOOR SAMISTAPUR Bandar cheruvu Shivanand Narsimhulu Raghu
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA DAGADA Peddacheruvu Doraswamy Umashankar Jangaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA DAGADAPALLE Yellanainicheruvu Kurumaiah Venkataswamy
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA GOPALAPURAM Lokulacheruvu Ramesh Bhaskarreddy
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA GOVARDHANGIRI Peddacheruvu Rajendar Bhagyalakshmi
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA KONDURU Ooracheruvu Chandhangoud Nagaraju Krishnaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA KONDURU Permellacheruvu Paramesh Sekhargoud
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA SANGINEPALLE Thummalacheruvu Rajeshakar Mohan
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA TOOMKUNTA Pedda chervu Yadaiah Prahlad
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA VEEPANGANDLA Kamadevonicheruvu Kurumaiah Naganna Yaganti
MAHABUBNAGAR VEEPANGANDLA VEEPANGANDLA Linacheruvu Ramudu Sathynarayana
MAHABUBNAGAR WANAPARTHY KADUKUNTLA Chintallacheruvu V.Venkatesh V.Satyanna N.Srinivas reddy
MAHABUBNAGAR WANAPARTHY KADUKUNTLA Errammacheruvu C.Ramulu N.Buchareddy B.Sudhakar
MAHABUBNAGAR WANAPARTHY PEDDAGUDEM Khancheruvu K.Anjaneyulu Md.Alimu A.Sai ramu
MAHABUBNAGAR WANAPARTHY PEDDAGUDEM Thokkudubandacheruvu Ramakrishna B.Krishnaiah Golla shivaiah
MAHABUBNAGAR WANAPARTHY RAJAPETA Hanumallacheruvu G.Yellaiah Shankar reddy Balrajgoud
MAHABUBNAGAR WANAPARTHY SAVAIGUDEM Yengannacheruvu K.Venkataswamy Kurumareddy R.Srinivas Reddy
MEDAK DOULTABAD ANAJPUR Pedda Cheruvu Baindla Devaraju
MEDAK DOULTABAD BEGUMPET Pedda Cheruvu Vadla konda Mahesh
MEDAK DOULTABAD CHINNA MASANPALLE Singani Cheruvu Avula Kondalreddy
MEDAK DOULTABAD RAMASAGAR Venkatadri Cheruvu Kondari Ganesh
MEDAK DOULTABAD SURAMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu Sandoorla Kishan
MEDAK DOULTABAD TIRMALAPUR Pedda Cheruvu N. Sattaiah
MEDAK DUBBAK AKARAM Pedda Cheruvu N. Sattaiah
MEDAK DUBBAK DHARMAJIPET Pedda Cheruvu P.Yadagiri
MEDAK DUBBAK DUBBAK Pedda Cheruvu R.Mahesh Y.Srinivas Reddy D.Balreddy
MEDAK DUBBAK DUMPALAPALLE Pedda Cheru P.Yadagri
MEDAK DUBBAK GAMBHEERPUR Pedda Cheruvu R.K.Laxmareddy
MEDAK DUBBAK GOSANPALLI Bandam cheru M.Thirupathi
MEDAK GAJWEL BAYYARAM Ura Cheruvu Talari Balraj
MEDAK GAJWEL GAJWEL Pandavulu Cheruvu B.Bhikshapathi
MEDAK GAJWEL KYASARAM Keshavulu Cheruvu V.Kista reddy
MEDAK GAJWEL PEDCHED Laxmidevi Cheruvu Pitla Raju
MEDAK JAGDEVPUR CHEBERTHY Pedda Cheruvu R.Kanakaiah
MEDAK JAGDEVPUR PEERLAPALLE Ananthagiri Cheru K.Ravi
MEDAK JAGDEVPUR TEEGUL Maha Samudram P.Mallesham
MEDAK KONDAPAK DUDDADA Nalla Cheruvu Gadamedi Ramaswamy
MEDAK KONDAPAK KONDAPAK Nalla Cheruvu M.Bal Narsu
MEDAK KONDAPAK KUKNURPALLE Kalakalamma Cheruvu Barige Ramesh
MEDAK KONDAPAK MANGOLE Nalla Cheruvu Yellu Karnakareddy
MEDAK KONDAPAK MARPADGA Pedda Cheruvu Bonthala Surenderreddy
MEDAK KONDAPAK SINGARAM Gora Cheruvu Guduri Raju
MEDAK KONDAPAK YELLAREDDIPETA Bollakka Cheruvu Nerati Kanakaiah
MEDAK MULUG KOKKONDA Banda Cheruvu M.Rakesh
MEDAK MULUG MARKOOK Kotha Cheruvu T.Ramesh
MEDAK MULUG NARSAPUR Oora Cheruvu E.Ram reddy
MEDAK MULUG SINGANNAGUDA Yellamma Cheruvu P.Bikshapathi
MEDAK MULUG TUNKIBOLLARAM Venkatadri Cheruvu Ch.Arayoga reddy
MEDAK NANGANUR AKKANEPALLE Oora Cheruvu J. Rajashaker Reddy
MEDAK NANGANUR GATLAMALLIAL Chinna Pedda Cheru Karu Srinivas
MEDAK NANGANUR PALAMAKULA Oora Cheru Eati Parmeshwar
MEDAK NANGANUR RAJAGOPALPET Pedda Cheru G.Suman
MEDAK SHANKARAMPET[R] AMBAJIPET Pedda cheruvu K.Sailu
MEDAK SHANKARAMPET[R] CHANDAPUR Mathadi Anand
MEDAK SHANKARAMPET[R] SERIPALLE Gundu Cheru Ch.Sathyanarayana
MEDAK SHANKARAMPET[R] SHANKARAJ KONDAPUR Pedda Cheru V.Neeranjan
MEDAK SHANKARAMPET[R] SURARAM Pedda Cheru N.Yadagiri
MEDAK SIDDIPET ENSANPALLE Ooracheru P. Narsimhareddy
MEDAK SIDDIPET PULLUR Banda Cheruvu Garipally. Venkat
MEDAK SIDDIPET RAORUKAL Pedda Cheruvu P. Balakishan
MEDAK SIDDIPET SIDDIPET Chintala Cheruvu Jakkula. Narsimlu
MEDAK SIDDIPET TADKAPALLE Peddacheru S.Karunakerreddy
MEDAK TUPRAN ALLAPUR Timmaiah chervu Jinna Narsimha reddy
MEDAK TUPRAN BRAHMANAPALLE Oora Cheruvu Manne Ramesh
MEDAK TUPRAN GHANPUR Gouthi Cheru V.Srikanth
MEDAK TUPRAN ISLAMPUR Oora Cheruvu Elitam Mallesham
MEDAK TUPRAN KISTAPUR Narsimhulu Cheruvu Kokkonda Babu
MEDAK TUPRAN MANOHARABAD Maddula Cheru Vangali Ram reddy
MEDAK TUPRAN MANOHARABAD Yellamma Cheru P.Anjan kumar goud
MEDAK TUPRAN RAVELLI Oora Cheru Arutla Swamy
MEDAK WARGAL MAJIDPALLE Boinamma Cheruvu A.Swamy
MEDAK WARGAL PAMULAPARTHI Patha cheru Y.Babu
MEDAK WARGAL TUNKIKHALASA Chinthal Cheruvu G.Nagesh
MEDAK WARGAL VELURU Rangam Cheruvu K.Murali
MEDAK WARGAL WARGAL Pedda Cheruvu Konda Swamy
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(M) CHADA Akkambatla cheruvu A. Laxman P. Danamma Y. Ravi
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(M) CHADA Pedda cheruvu G. Ailaiah B. Satyanarayana A. Srinivas
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(M) Dupally Dasturpally cheru N. Ravindar B. Ramachandru S. Mallesham
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(M) Duppally YellammaCheru Y. Swamy K. Yadagiri R. Srinivas
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(M) PALLERLA Pedda cheruvu S. Mahendar Reddy G. Manjula S. Narendar Reddy
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(M) SINGARAM Banda cheruvu M. Prameela M. Swamy B. Rajeshwari
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(S) NASEEMPET Oora cheruvu Sk. Saidulu M. Nagamani M. Saidulu
NALGONDA ATMAKUR(S) T.Penpahad Mysamma cheruvu P. Nagalaxmi Y. Devendar Y. Srinivas
NALGONDA BHUVANAGIRI BHUVANAGIRI (M) Thenoni cheruvu & F.C Dayanand T. Ramesh R. Bala Raju
NALGONDA BHUVANAGIRI BHUVANAGIRI (M) Yadavani cheru R. Gopal B. Bharath B. Shiva Shankar
NALGONDA BHUVANAGIRI NANDANAM Pedda cheruvu N. Srinivas R. Bhaskar Reddy B. Ashok
NALGONDA BHUVANAGIRI WADAPARTHY Madhina cheruvu B. Kondal Sk. Gorimiya S. Bal Reddy
NALGONDA BIBINAGAR BIBINAGAR LargeTank(Anicut& FC) P. Suresh Goud P. Naveen G. Sathish
NALGONDA BIBINAGAR PADAMATI SOMARAM Oora cheruvu D. Basawaiah T. Jangaiah B. Raja Deepak
NALGONDA CHINTHAPALLE GAdityGOWRARAM Oora cheruvu N. Tyaga Raju T. Ambedkar T. Ramadevi
NALGONDA CHINTHAPALLE KURMeda Pedda cheruvu P. Srinu G. Ramesh J. Pentaiah
NALGONDA CHOUTUPPAL CHINNA KONDUR Pedda kondur tank G Goverdhan Reddy M Nagesh J Bal Reddy
NALGONDA CHOUTUPPAL DEVALAMMA NAGARAM Devalamma cheruvu S Sudhakar Reddy D Srinivas V Padma Reddy
NALGONDA NAKREKAL MANDALAPUR Akkalamma cheruvu K. Sathyanarayana Reddy D. Anjaiah K. Ram Reddy
NALGONDA NAKREKAL NAKREKAL Nalla cheruvu V. Saidulu S. Nagaraju V. Saidulu
NALGONDA NALGONDA APPAJI PETA KAKICHERUVU D. Rajitha M. Paramesh P. Satyanarayana
NALGONDA NALGONDA KANCHANPPALLE Polkamma cheruvu K. Sandhya Rani P. Paramesh M. Saidulu
NALGONDA NALGONDA NARSING BATLA Gangadevi cheruvu A. Vijayalaxmi N. Saidulu K. Syamsundar
NALGONDA NALGONDA NARSING BATLA Kotha cheruvu G. Renuka Ch. Venkanna P. Yadagiri
NALGONDA NALGONDA VELUGU PALLE Thummala cheruvu V. Maheshwari M. Manipal Reddy P. Krishnaiah
NALGONDA NUTHANKAL CHANDU PATLA Pedda cheruvu K. Mamatha K. Saritha M. Venkanna
NALGONDA NUTHANKAL NUTHANKAL Thummala cheruvu J. Rajyalaxmi M. Srilatha Y. Venkat Reddy
NALGONDA NUTHANKAL Thalla SINGARAM Ramasamudram tank B. Sailaja P. Sathish N. Srilatha
NALGONDA NUTHANKAL YEDAVALLI Pedda cheruvu G. Ramachandru G. Janamma A. Shoba
NALGONDA RAJAPET BEGUMPET Gandi Cheruvu B. Dharmesh A. Mallaiah P. Mallesham
NALGONDA RAJAPET BONDUGULA Oora Cheruvu & F.C G. Karunakar K. Suresh M. Sagar Reddy
NALGONDA RAJAPET JALA Jala Cheruvu K. Parameshwar Reddy K. Shankar Reddy M. Venkatesham
NALGONDA RAJAPET NEMLA Oora Cheruvu P. Ashok P. Raju V. Kumar
NALGONDA RAJAPET PAMUKUNTA Venkatadri Cheruvu R. Lakshmaiah R. Dhasharadha K. Lakshmaiah
NALGONDA RAJAPET RAJAPET Kotha Cheruvu G. Raju B. Veeresham K. Chakradar Reddy
NALGONDA VALIGONDA Aroor Yapala cheruvu A. Raghu A. Rajitha A. Sravan kumar
NALGONDA VALIGONDA ARRUR Moddulagani cheruvu K. Insent S. Buchi babu M. Ravi
NALGONDA VALIGONDA LINGARAJAPALLY PAPINICHERUVU S. Mallesham G. Balaiah S. Kiran
NALGONDA VALIGONDA MOGILIPAKA Oora cheruvu D. Mangamma K. Suresh N. Kavitha
NALGONDA VALIGONDA PAHILWANPUR Boniyadagani cheruvu B. Venkatesham R. Mallesh Ch. Malla Reddy
NALGONDA VALIGONDA Proddutour Parmareddy kunta and F.C B. Anitha K. Srinivas B. Mohan Reddy
NALGONDA YADAGIRIGUTTA GOWRAI PALLE Oora cheruvu P. Venkatesh V. Narsimha S. Darmaiah
NALGONDA YADAGIRIGUTTA MALLAPUR Mallapur Tank G. Danaiah M. Ramesh G. Kanaka Raju
NALGONDA YADAGIRIGUTTA MASAIPET Voligonda cheruvu S. Satyanarayana S. Krishna P. Krishna
NALGONDA YADAGIRIGUTTA MOOTA KONDUR Oora cheruvu B. Saidulu B. Srinivas B. Srinu
NALGONDA YADAGIRIGUTTA VARTOOR Oora cheruvu P. Madhu K. Ashok S. Venkatesham
NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA A.S. PETA Annasamudram P.Abudul Mujeeb khan
NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA PEDABBIPURAM PEDABBIPURAM TANK Balaiah
NELLORE ATMAKUR ATMAKUR Atmakur Ch.Sreenivasulu Reddy
NELLORE ATMAKUR GANDLAVEDU GANDLAVEDU Tank P.Hajarathaiah
NELLORE ATMAKUR MAHIMALUR MAHIMALUR LARGE Tank Jagan Mohan Reddy
NELLORE ATMAKUR VASILI VASILI P.Sreenivasulu
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE ALIMILI ALIMILI P.Penchalaiah
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE AMBALAPUDI AMBALAPUDI M.Suresh
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE GAJULAPALLI GAJULAPALLI Ch.Subrahmanyam
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE JAYAMPU JAYAMPU M.Penchalaiah
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KADAGUNTA KADAGUNTA M.Venkatadri
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KALAGANDA KALAGANDA Ch.Mohan reddy
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KAYYURU KAYYURU TANK V.Jayachandra
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE MANNURU MANNURU V.Kamalakar Reddy
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE PAKAPUDI PAKAPUDI P.Seenaiah
NELLORE BALAYAPALLE SIDDAGUNTA SIDDAGUNTA K.Rajareddy
NELLORE BOGOLE KOVURUPALLE (PT) KOVURUPALLE TANK N.Venkateswralu
NELLORE BOGOLE MUNGAMUR MUNGAMUR TANK S.Srinu
NELLORE CHILLAKUR BUDANAM BUDANAM TANK P.Nagaraju
NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHEDIMALA CHEDIMALA TANK Y.Sreekanth Reddy
NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHINTHAVARAM CHINTHAVARAM TANK K.Kotaiah
NELLORE CHILLAKUR MUTHYALAPADU MUTHYALAPADU TANK Parasuramaiah
NELLORE CHILLAKUR RAMIREDDY PALEM RAMIREDDY TANK S.KAMALAKAR
NELLORE CHILLAKUR RETTA PALLI RETTAPALLI TANK M.Ramaiah
NELLORE CHILLAKUR THONUKUMALA THONUKUMALA KOTHA CHERUVU SK.Mahaboob Basha
NELLORE CHITTAMUR ALETIPADU Aletipadu Tank A.Sudhakar
NELLORE CHITTAMUR ARURU Rettagunta Tank P.Giribabu
NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHILLAMURU CHILLAMURU G.Janardan
NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHITTAMUR Chittamuru Tank P.Subramanyam
NELLORE CHITTAMUR GUNUPUDU GUNUPADUTANK S.Janakiramaiah
NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU Janagunta Tank V.Suresh reddy
NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU KALAGURTHIPADU Tank Ch.Narayana
NELLORE CHITTAMUR NORTHVARTHURU Northvathuru Tank P.Veeraprasad
NELLORE CHITTAMUR RAMA PURAM Ramapuram Tank V.Ramesh
NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLASIRI YELLASIRI TANK G.Subramanyam
NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLORE YELLORE k.hari babu
NELLORE DAKKILI CHENNASAMUDRAM CHENNASAMUDRAM TANK SK.Basha
NELLORE DAKKILI DAGGAVOLU DAGGAVOLU P.Siddaiah
NELLORE DAKKILI DANDAVOLU DANDAVOLU k.muniraja
NELLORE DAKKILI LINGASAMUDRAM LINGASAMUDRAM TANK k.chiranjeevi
NELLORE DAKKILI NAGAVOLU NAGAVOLU TANK K.Madhusudhan reddy
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM BUDURU BUDURU BIG TANK G.gunnaiah
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM EKOLLU Ekollu Big Tank S.Srinivasulu
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KALLURU KALLURU BIG TANK Sk.Akbar
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KATTUVAPALLE Kattuvapalli Tank V.Nagaraju
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MINAMANAMUDI MINAMANAMUDI D.Prasunamma
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MYLANGAM Mylangam Tank K.Chandraiah
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM POOLATHOTA Peddammadara Tank P.Venkateswrlu
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM UTCHURU UTCHURU BIG TANK K.Venkateswarlu
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VENUMBAKA VENUMBAKA BIG TANK Sd.Moula
NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VETAGIRIPALEM Kalikkayathageli TANK of VETAGIRIPALEM S.Penchalaiah
NELLORE GUDUR CHENNURU -I CHENNURU Sidda Reddy
NELLORE GUDUR KANDALI KANDALI P.Mahesh
NELLORE GUDUR PATHA THUNGA PALEM PATHA THUNGA PALEM A.Venkateswarlu
NELLORE GUDUR SANTHADAS PALLE SANTHADASUPALLI P.Madhu
NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU MARRIPALLIMADUGU A.Naresh
NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU RAVI TANK T.Bala Rami Reddy
NELLORE JALADANKI ANNAVARAM Annavaram Marrimanu Tank N.Madhava reddy
NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA BRAHMANAKRAKA TANK G.Madhava
NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA HUNUMAKONDPALEM TANK V.Ramanaiah
NELLORE JALADANKI CHODAVARAM CHODAVARAM YERRA TANK A.suresh
NELLORE JALADANKI GOPANNAPALEM MONDIKATLA TANK(GOPANNAPALEM) G.Ramana reddy
NELLORE JALADANKI KRISHNAPADU KRISHNAPADU TANK S.Chand Basha
NELLORE JALADANKI SOMAVARAPPADU SOMAVARAPPADU TANK P.Haribabu D.Balaiah
NELLORE JALADANKI THIMMA SAMUDRAM THIMMA SAMUDRAM TANK R.Ramesh
NELLORE JALADANKI VEMULPADU VEMULPADU SMALL TANK G.Malyadri
NELLORE KAVALI ANEMADUGU Anemadugu tank Ch.srinaiah
NELLORE KAVALI CHENNAYAPALEM CHENNAYAPALEM TANK P.Venkateswralu
NELLORE KAVALI GOWRAVARAM GOWRAVARAM TANK N.sidda Reddy
NELLORE KAVALI MANNANGIDINNE MANNANGIDINNE TANK M.Yashvanth Reddy
NELLORE KAVALI RUDRAKOTA RUDRAKOTA TANK T.Srinivasulu
NELLORE KAVALI THALLAPALEM THALLAPALEM TANK K.Srinaiah
NELLORE KAVALI THUMMALAPENTA THUMMALAPENTA TANK P.Rama krishnna
NELLORE KONDAPURAM BHIMAVARAPPADU BHIMAVARAPPADU G.Rosappa Nayadu
NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA BG TANK Ch.srinivasulu
NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA SMALL TANK R.Babu rao
NELLORE KONDAPURAM GOTTIGUNDALA GOTTIGUNDALA OLD TANK S.Bhaskar reddy
NELLORE KONDAPURAM KOMMI Gandikatla Tank S.Krishnamurthy
NELLORE KONDAPURAM KUNKUVARIPALEM Kumkumvaripalem Sk.Valli
NELLORE KONDAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM TANK V.Venkata Rao
NELLORE KOTA BORUVUKATTA Putchalapalli Zamulamit M.Ravi
NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU ATHI TANK OF CHITTEDU E.Ramesh
NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LAXMAKKA TANK OF CHITTEDU E.Sivaiah
NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LINGAM TANK OF CHITTEDU Ch.Ramanaiah
NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank K.Babu
NELLORE KOTA KOTA Kota Kotha Tank of Kokkupadu D.Suneel
NELLORE KOTA KOTHAPALEM Pennaki Tank Y.Srinivasulu
NELLORE KOTA UTHAMANELLORE Uttam Nellore U.venkatasubbaiah
NELLORE MARRIPADU BATA NAGINENIGUNTA TANK D.Srinu
NELLORE MARRIPADU D.C. PALLE DHARMARAO CHERUVUPALLE TANK A.Jeyareddy
NELLORE MARRIPADU KAMPASAMUDRAM KAMPASAMUDRAM NEW TANK B.Rami reddy
NELLORE MARRIPADU KRISHNA PURAM KRISHNA PURAM P.Mahesh
NELLORE MARRIPADU NANDAVARAM NANDAVARAM TANK Sk.Gora masthan
NELLORE MARRIPADU PEGALLAPADU Pegallapadu Tank Ch.Venkata Ramanaiah
NELLORE MARRIPADU TIMMAYAPALEM TIMMAYAPALEM TANK S.Venkateswralu
NELLORE MARRIPADU YEPILAGUNTA Yepilgunga Tank B.Kesavanareyana
NELLORE NAIDUPETA CHIGURUPADU CHIGURUPADU Tank CH.Ramaiah
NELLORE NAIDUPETA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA Tank V.Rajaiah
NELLORE NAIDUPETA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA P.Kishore
NELLORE OJILI ATHIVARAM ATHIVARAM Gurumurthy
NELLORE OJILI BHATLAKANUPURU BHATLAKANUPURU K.Madhu
NELLORE OJILI BHUVANAGIRIPALEM BHUVANAGIRIPALEM K.Sankar raja
NELLORE OJILI KARABALLAVOLU KARABALLAVOLU G.Srinivasulu
NELLORE OJILI MACHAVARAM MACHAVARAM N.Bhaskar
NELLORE OJILI MANAVALI MANAVALI N.Madhusudhan Reddy
NELLORE OJILI MUMMAYAPALEM MUMMAYAPALEM M.Chandrasekhar
NELLORE OJILI OJILI OZILI K.Venkateswarlu
NELLORE PELLAKUR KANURU KANURU BIG TANK K.Jagan Raju
NELLORE PELLAKUR PALACHUR PALACHUR-1 tank J.Chakrapani
NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM CHINA NAGAMPALLE CHINA NAGAMPALLE Y.Ramanaiah
NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM PABBULETIPALLE PABBULETIPALLE Y.Ramanaiah
NELLORE SULLURPETA DAMA NELLORE DAMA NELLORE Tank M.Janardan
NELLORE SULLURPETA MANGALAMPADU MANGALAMPADU K.Vijaykumar
NELLORE SULLURPETA PERIMITIPADU Perimitipadu Tank T.Vasu
NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHAGANAM Changam Tank N.Sreeramulu Raju
NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU PILLALA TANK P.Prasad raju
NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU TANK R.Prasad
NELLORE SYDAPURAM KATTUBADI PALLE DEVARAVEMUR CHURUVU N.Indravardhan
NELLORE SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM TANK G.Chenchu Krishnaiah
NELLORE SYDAPURAM THUMMALA THALUPURU THUMMALA THALUPURU TANK K.Sreenivasulu
NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA RAMASAGARAM TANK A.Mahesh
NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA THURUPU POONDLA TANK P.Bhagavan
NELLORE VAKADU KONDAPURAM KONDAPURAM Anna Tank G.Gopi naidu
NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank K.Ramesh
NELLORE VENKATAGIRI CHINNANNAPETA CHINNANNAPETA V.Navakoti
NELLORE VENKATAGIRI GUNDALASAMUDRAM GUNDALASAMUDRAM M.Venugopal
NELLORE VENKATAGIRI MANNEGUNTA MANNEGUNTA T.Chenchuramaprasad
PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank
PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli
PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank
PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank
PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam
PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank
PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut
PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank
PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank
PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram
PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu
PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir
PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu
PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta
PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli
PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank
PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank
PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank
PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu
PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank
PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank
PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi
PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram
PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem
PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota
PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada
PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta
PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank
PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu
PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram
PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli
PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli
PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank
PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank
PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu
PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank
PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank
PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI BHINNALA KOTHURU HOTHA TANK RAVADA JAGANNADHAM IPPILI IDDAYYA THALLABADRA DURYODHANA
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI DOLAGOVINDAPURAM GOVINDASAGARAM TANK BALLA TIRUPATHIRAO
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI JANARDHANAPURAM (U.I.) PATHIGUNDAM TANK Maddela parvati kalla vykuntarao
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI KOLLURU KUNCHAGARI TANK M.SYAMASUNDHAR PYLA KRISHNA RAO SMT. B. BHANUMATHI
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI MUNDALA SUNKILI SAGARAM GURRAL BAPUJI PATTI DILLIPRADANO RAMACHANDRA PRADANO
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI SASANAM LODDALODDI RESERVIOIR KUM. B. DHANALAXMI
SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI YEKKALA VOORA TANK K. KUMARASWAMY
SRIKAKULAM KAVITI GORRELAPADU Bandirevusevi Tank L. GURUNADH
SRIKAKULAM KAVITI KARAPADU VORRA TANK PITTA PURUSOTTAM
SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI CHINASANA NALLA TANK Y. VISWANADHA RAO
SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI CHOWDARIKOTTURU PEDDA TNAK ROKKAM RAMBABU
SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI DANTA PEDDA TANK LANDA ADINARAYANA
SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI GUDIVADA DASU TANK Y. SIMHADRI
SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI PATTUPURAM SONDI TANK DABBIRU DEVIKUMAR
SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM DEENABANDUPURAM Patnaikmma Tank B. SANTHI RAO
SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM NOWGAM Ammagari Tank M. SIMHACHALAM
SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM PEDDALAVUNIPALLE Rachatank D. UMAMAHESWARA RAO
SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM TURAKALAKOTA KANDITRI TANK KARRI CHIRANJEEVULU
SRIKAKULAM PALASA GIDARI (U.I) Gangasagaram Tank BATTINA MANMADHARAO
SRIKAKULAM PALASA NEELAPURAM Kambamdam Tank SANAPALA VYKUNTA RAO
SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA GOPALAPURAM Gopalapuram SIMMA RAMBABU
SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA GORRIBANDA PEDDA TANK MADAVA RAO
SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA MAHASINGI Kanapala Tank KURITI RANJIT KUMAR
SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA SARAVAKOTA Rangasagaram Tank J. SEETHARAM
SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA THOGIRI Pedda Tank NETINTI SIMMAYYA
SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI BHEEMPURAM Kanapala Tank YALLA MALLESWARA RAO
SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI VEERARAMAKRISHANPURAM Pedda Tank R. AMMINAIDU
VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Kondupalem Neralla Tank Madupadu Kasulamma M.Satyanarayana Uggina Babu Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram Nammi Govindu Thangudibilli Durga Rao Mamidi Dhana Lakshmi
VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Vooderu Kari Banda Tank Ganireddi Ramunaidu Malla Nageswara Rao Pilla Nagappa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM ATCHUTAPURAM Haripalem Kondakarla Ava of Haripalem Kandregula Kannababu Kasireddi Paradesunaidu Saragadam Appa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Marri Tank Guddala Krishna Maddela Gurunatha Rao Gadu Venkata Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Thummala Tank Karubhukhta Sannibabu Padmini Paidiraju Kanakala Govind
VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tallavalasa Pedda Tank M.Narsinga Rao Onumu Ramana Onumu Rama Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tatituru Chiilavani Tank Bontha Venkata Rao Undabatla Venkataappa Rao Nakka Venkata Appa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tatituru Pedda Tank Bandi Butchi Babu Meesala Rama Rao Gadu Nagamani
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Bhatlova Lova Tank K.Srirama Murthy B.Chandra Sekhar M.Chandra Sekhar
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Krishnasagaram Tank K.Ramu T.Nooka Raju Ch.China Demudu
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Somaraju Tank P.Ramu Naidu Pinaplolu Ramu V.Satyanarayana
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R. Bheemavaram Somayajula Tank R.Nageswara Rao S.Naidu M.Babji
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R.Sivaramapuram Kotha Tank Devara Tataju D.Chiluku Naidu M.Musili Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Rajam Simhadri Tank M.Srinivasa Rao M.Nooka Raju K.Dora Babu
VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Turakalapudi Swaminaidu Tank G.Appala Swamy K.Nani G.Mohan Kumar
VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Cheedikada Pedda Tank P.Naga Devi A.Vara Lakshmi R.Sinivasa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA K.D. Peta Boddpativani Tank A.China Raju M.Srirama Murthy Ch.Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Yarakampeta Kotta Tank (Erakam peta) K.Lova Satyanarayana U.Chinna Babu K.Nooka Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Gondupalem Seethanna Cheruvu Bandaru Demidu Eerla Mahandra Eerla Demudu Babu
VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Gullepalle Gouramma Tank Vechalapu Suryanarayana Dekka Ramamurthy Penaganti Suridemudu
VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Kintada Ravibanda Bhumireddi Eswara Rao Bhumireddi V Ramana Bhumireddi Swaminaidu
VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Kintada Kotapadu Pydamma Banda Barla Eswara Rao Jalagam Govinda Lagudu Avatharam
VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU V. Santhapalem Varada Branch Chanel Vechalapu Jogibabu Pothala Simhadrappadu Rongali Ramu
VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Bayyavaram Pedda Chervu of Bayyaram Ch.Rupa N.Padma K.Venkata Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Chintalapalem Komati Tank B.Chinnammalu B.Mallikharjuna Rao B.Ramanamma
VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Jalluru Duggada Channel System Setti Rama Raju Ch Dhana Laxmi Parupalli SwamiNaidu
VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Pamulavaka T.R.P Kotaurtla Major of Pamulavaka Bandaru Sattibabu Ruttala Ramana Karu Pothu Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Venkatapuram Kodanda Ramuni Tank Gollu Suryanarayana Pragada Ramana Gollu Venkata Ramana
VISAKHAPATNAM MADUGULA Yerukuvada Peddatank I.Pitla Naidu S.Dora Babu B.Suri Babu
VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Bayyavaram Rollakandi Tank Peela Suresh Sukala Satyanarayana Lalam Sitaram
VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Giduthuru Chukkalayya Tank Miditana Srirama Murthy Chintala Nooka Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Pydipala Pedda Tank Boddu Naidu Polireddi Rambabu Ruttala Sattibabu
VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Tamaram Latchi Tank Nookala Raja Rao Kattamuri Nagaraju Kosuru Venkata Ramana
VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Vajragada Pedda Tank of Vajragada Vantakula Satyaveni Srirangam Govinda Raju Kalla Satyanaryana
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Cheedika Cheedika Reservoir B.Sanjeeva Rao K.Ananda Rao K.Lova Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Chinadoddigallu Paraganam Tank TVS Satyanarayana G.Venkata Kumari Thumu Govind
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Bapiraju Tank V.Satyanarayana V.Ananad Ramesh V.Shekhar
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Kotha Tank Karri Krishna Murthi Nallala Surya Chekram Raparthi Sanjeevi
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Nellipudi Voora Tank J.Varahala Raju A.Suresh Naidu T.Satyanarayana Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Uddandapuram Voora Tank B.Pola Rao PS Govinda Rao P.Narsinga Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Appalaraju Tank K.Venkanna A.Venkatapathi Raju P.Nageswara Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Venkayya Tank N.Srinu K.Venkatapathi Raju K.Nageswara Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Dharmasagaram Pedda Tank of Dharmasagaram Petla Srinivas V.Reddy K.Ramana
VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Gabbada Ravanapalli Reservoir Channel Syste L.China Appa Rao A.Maha Lakshmi L.Laxmi Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Narsipatnam urban Pedda Tank of Narsipatnam S.Ramana S.Ramana A.Anand
VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Peda boddepalle Pedda Tank of Pedaboddapalli P.Konda Babu K.Bala Raju P.Chinnabbai
VISAKHAPATNAM PARAVADA Bharinikam Pedda Chervu of Bharanikam Bonda Sitaram Gandreddi Babji Bonda Nagaraju
VISAKHAPATNAM PARAVADA Paravada Voora Chervu Karri Murali Paila Pathrudu Bandaru Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Gorapalle Basavanaidu Cheruvu Gorapalli Rama Rao Kadimi Simhachalam Ravuthu Nageshwara Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Gurrampalem Gurrampalem Reservoir Gummudi Koti Pilla Sivaprasad Ganireddi Kanaka Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Narava Aavacheruvu VSN Cheruvu Kampara AppalaNaidu Kampara Prasad Kanchapati Appaala Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Pendurthi (PT) Peda Cheruvu S Mahalaxmi Naidu Saragadam Appa Rao Saragadam Appa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Sattivanipalem Revalla Cheruvu Kandregula Nookaraju Chilla Srinu Alla Raghava
VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Dharmavaram Kamulagedda Reservoir A.Tata Babu V.Demudu G.Kalyanam
VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Gummallapadu Appala Raju Tank P.Nageswara Rao A.Sanyasi Naidu K.Nageswara Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Matsyapuram Yerra Tank S.Ravichandra S.V.S.Kodandaram E.Satyanarayana
VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Ravikamatham Peddaraju Tank M.Srinivasa Rao V.Santosh M.A.Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Janakirampuram Animireddy Vari Tank D.Lakshmi V.M.Demudu L.Nooka Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kanchugummala Thimma Raju Tank P.Satish V.Venkata Laxmi M.Sathi Babu
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Komaravolu Komaravolu Ava K.Arjunamma Surla Sambamurthy S.Swami Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kovvuru Kanumal Tank Y.Praveena Y.Satyanarayana Y.Pushpavathi
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kusarlapudi Kaisarlavari Tank Sabbavarapu Srinivasa Rao S.Nani Babu Avugaddi Srirama Murthi
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Nindugonda Pinapothula vari Tank S.Narayanamma Ch.Narayana Murthy R.Krishna
VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Vedullavalasa Pothalavari Tank K.Naga M.Ramana B.Appa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM CHINA UPPALAM Kotta Tank Kunusetti Kumari Polarouthu Raju Polarouthu Sivaji
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Chingummuluru Dubbula Tank Mentireddi Govinda Kosuri Govinda Gadi Appalanarasamma
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Chingummuluru Thatibanda Tank Dammu Ratnam Karri Dhanakumari S.Kodanda Ranganath
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Gudivada RALLA TANK K.Appala Raju K.A.Narasimha Raju D.V.Narasimha Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Janguluruvelampalem Venkamma Krishna Sagaram B.Govindu S.Naidu G.Venu
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Koruprolu Koruprolu Channel System Kesibona Venkata Lakshmi Kundala Kasi Babu Nakka Nageswara Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Lingarajupalem Kotta tank Kodakanchi Tata Rao Gandi Tatabbai Baggu Dorabbai
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Pedagummaluru Rathi Tank Gurram Suryanarayana K.Nageswara Rao D.Sambamurthy Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Pedda uppalam Pedauppalam Channel System Veesam China Naidu Kanaparthi Bhaskar Rao Jella Nageswara Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Petasudipuram Pedda Tank J.Nageswara Rao K.Bhaskara Rao V.Veeru Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Sarvasiddi Ravula Tank C.Koteswara Rao Mamidi Malleswara Rao C.Satyanarayana
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Sytharupeta Massedu Tank Kunchla Nooku Naidu Raavi Yella Rao Tummala Sriramulu
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Upparapalli KOTHA TANK Pandala Ramu Naidu Senapathi Sri Ramulu T.China Sanyasi Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Vakapadu Venkapadu Chennel System Gampa Krishna Murthy G.Srinu G.V.S.Appa Rao
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Putchavani Chervu Pelli Srinivasa Rao Bokam Satyam Naidu Bokam Suryanarayana
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Seelakattu & harappa Tank Bokam Ramu Naidu Gorli Demudu Babu Gorli Sanyasi Naidu
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Anthakapalle Pedda Chervu S.Suryanarayana S.Demudubabu Gorli Siva
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Anthakapalle Raju Chervu Lalam Prakash S.Appala Naidu Kolli Santosh
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Ayyannapalem Bhoodevi Chervu Dogga Bhaskara Rao Vechalapu Pydam Naidu Pontapalli Appala Raju
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Batajangalapalem Perayya Chervu T.Mahalaxmi Naidu Nagulapalli Sankara rao Karri Ramakrishna
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Boduvalasa Nandamunivani Chervu Nedarthi Krishna Kanchapati Naidu Darapu Demullu
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Gotivada Soorapuraju Chervu Salapu Srinu Erothi Ramana Salapu Suri Babu
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Mogalipuram Mallunaidu Chervu Singampalli Krishna Sirupurapu Srinu Guru Bangarayya
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Sabbavaram Pothuraj Chervu Adireddi Ramakrishna Kotana Ramunaidu Kmireddi Ravi
VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Tekkalipalem Musidibanda Chervu P Demudu Babu Sabbavarapu Naidu Panchada Sankara Rao
VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank
VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KOTIPALLE Swamana Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA AMPAVILLI Tamminaidu tank
VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GALAVILLI Tamara tank
VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA HUSSAINKHAN TANK
VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA SIMMINAIDU TANK
VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA Vallabhanaidu
VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA TUMARADA RAJU TANK
VIZIANAGARAM BHOGHAPURAM MUNJERU Kondaraju Tank of Munjeru
VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Atchamma Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Narasappa Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI GOLLAPALLE Vengalarayuni Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI KRISHNAPURAM Voora Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PAKKI Rayanigari Tank
VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PIRIDI Kollavani Tank
VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE ARIDIVALASA Aridivalasa anicut
VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE DEVARAPODILAM Devarapodilam Anikut
VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE GOLLALAMULAGAM Pedda Tank
VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE KARLAM Karlam
VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE MODUGULAPETA Modugulapeta
VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE PARLA Devada anicut
VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU DATTI RAJERU Kondabatti Channel system
VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU MARADAM Maradam Channel System
VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU MARADAM Raju Tank WUA
VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU PEDAMANAPURAM Karikattu Channel System
VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU VANGARA Pothulagedda Channel System
VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU VINDHYAVASI Rani Circar Channel
VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA AKKIVARAM PEDDA TANK
VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK
VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PINATADIVADA AvisaTank
VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA RAGHUMANDA Pedda Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GAJAPATHINAGARAM MUTCHERLA Ura Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI ARTHAMURU Arthamuru Anikut System
VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI CHUKKAVALASA Vedulla Tank WUA
VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI KUMARAM BAGUVALASA ANIVUT SYSTEM
VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Baranalavani Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Vedullavalasa Anicut System
VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI YENUGUVALASA Raju Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI BURADA VENKATAPURAM Ramulu tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank Vasada Sudha Yenni Venkatanaidu Mudila Murali
VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Guramma Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank
VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank Manda Krishnaveni Edugu Ramana naidu Adhikari Ramprasad
VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank
VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOTIPAM Kotha Tank Buridi Sravanklmar Padala Bhaskar rao Pandranki Kiran kumar
VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA PARASURAMPURAM Tamara Tank
VIZIANAGARAM KOTHAVALASA GULIVINDADA Venkayyabanda
VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM GUJJUVAI Gujjuvai Reservoir Scheme
VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM LEVIDI Konda Levidi Reservoir Scheme
VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM MONDEMKHALLU Nimmamanugedda Check Dam
VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM PALLAMBARIDI PANASAMANU
VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM SIVADA (NEAR GUJJUVAI) G.Sivada Check dam
VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA GOLJAM Vobalarayudu & Davalarayudu
VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA KHASAPETA Venkatarayudu
VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA LAKKAVARAPUKOTA Kurmasagaram&Duddigundam
VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA RELLIGAVIRAMMAPETA Marlapally Anicut
VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM BILLALAVALASA Ramasagaram
VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM GARBHAM Goddi Tamara Tank
VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM GARUGUBILLI Tantalapoonu anicut system
VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM IPPALAVALASA Laxminaidu Tank
VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM MERAKAMUDIDAM PINNI TANK
VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA GUSHINI Voora Tank
VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA KONDAGUMPAM Surappa Tank
VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA VALLURU Seri Tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM BALAGUDABA Jaggunaidu Tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM CHINABONDAPALLE Voora Tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM GANGAPURAM Gangayamma tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM JAMADALA Yerramnaidu Tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM PUTTURU Chuttu Tank
VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM S.R.PURAM @ CHINAMARIKI Ammagari tank
VIZIANAGARAM RAMABHADRAPURAM KONDAKENGEUVA Yedduvampulagedda anicut
VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KARASUVALASA Ramasagaram
VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KODUKARAKAVALASA Elllamma tank
VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KURMARAJUPETA Lakshmi Sagaram
VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KURMARAJUPETA Panuku Tank
VIZIANAGARAM SALUR PEDAABORABANDA Chittivani Tank Tank
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM BURJA PADMASAGARAM TANK
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM GADELAVALASA Dhrmasagaram tank
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM KRISHNARAYAPURAM Venkatasagaram tank
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU MAKINAIDU
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK K.Dhanunjayanaidu K.Satyamnaidu G.Laxmunaidu
VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM PEDANKALAM PULI TANK
VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA DHARMAVARAM Kanchivani tanik
VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA Seetharamasagaram tank
VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM AMITY Pedda tank
VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM GADABAVALASA Gamela vani tank
VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA ATHAVA Kanthamma Tank WUA
VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA GUDIVADA Vedulla Tank
VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA SOMPURAM Peddiraju Tank
VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA VEPADA Thunu tank
VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM DWARAPUDI Narasingi tank
VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GAJULAREGA Yerra Tank
VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GUNKALAM Pedananga Tank
VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM JONNAVALASA/ABATIVALASA Gopalaraju Tank
VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM PINAVEMALI Kotha tank
WARANGAL BHUPALPALLE NEREDPALLE Dona samudram (Ganapa Samudram) B.Sammaiah
WARANGAL CHERIYAL NAGAPURI Peddacheruvu B.Mallesham
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR DEVUNOOR Oora Chervu MD . Bashir
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR MUPPARAM Pedda Chervu A. Narasimhaswamy
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR NARAYANAGIRI Oora Chervu V.Karunakar G.Sadanandam G.Ilander
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR PEECHARA Pedda Chervu M.Kalpana P.Nagaraju G.Rajaiah
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR RAMPUR ooram Chervu T. Narsingarao
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR VELAIR Pedda Chervu M. Ramachandru G. Ravi
WARANGAL DORNAKAL GOLLACHERLA Oora Chervu N.Yakaiah
WARANGAL ETURNAGARAM BUTARAM Mathukunta S.Ramesh
WARANGAL ETURNAGARAM KANTHANPALLE pedda chervu N.Upender
WARANGAL GHANAPUR (MULUG) CHELPUR Oora Chervu V.Shankar
WARANGAL GHANPUR(STATION) KISTAJIGUDEM Patha Chervu Damera Ramulu R Sravan Kumar B.Komuraiah
WARANGAL GHANPUR(STATION) NAMILLIGONDA Pedda Cheruvu KOLA RAJAIAH
WARANGAL HASANPARTHY HASANPARTHY Pedda Chervu P.Ramadevi
WARANGAL LINGALAGHANPUR NAWABPET Choppani Cheruvu AKKEM SWARUPA
WARANGAL LINGALAGHANPUR WADDICHERLA Thalla Cheruvu R.KRISHNA
WARANGAL MADDUR KOOTIGAL Nalla Cheruvu K.Srinivas S.Parsha Ramulu
WARANGAL MADDUR MARMAMULA Vura Cheruvu S.SAGAR
WARANGAL MANGAPET THIMMAMPET Pedda Chervu S.Parsha Ramulu M.Ramadevi
WARANGAL MANGAPET VAGODDUGUDEM Chakirevukunta J.srinivas
WARANGAL RAGHUNATHPALLE BHANJIPETA Tummalakunta K.Srinivas
WARANGAL RAIPARTHY RAIPARTHY Ramchandruni Chervu P.SRILATHA MACHA ANIL
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET GATLAKANIPARTHY Pedda cheroo PAVUDALA RAJAIAH B.RAGHUPATHI ANTHULA RAMBABU
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET KATRAPALLE Chintala cheroo M.RAJAIAH T.KUMARASWAMY
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET KATRAPALLE Gunti cheroo MANDAPELLI BASKAR M.SADANANDHAM
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET KOPPULA Pedda cheroo K.VASUDEVA REDDY A.SRINIVAS REDDY
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET PATHIPAKA Mogulla Cheroo KUSUMA RAMESH GAJJI RAVI THADAKA SADAIAH
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET PEDDAKODEPAKA Muppavani cheroo KOGILA SUVARNA P.VENKAT REDDY
WARANGAL TADVAI ASHANNAGUDA YELLAPUR Yellapur E.sammaiah
WARANGAL TADVAI BEERELLI Ooracheruvu Beeralty K.Venkateswarlu
WARANGAL TADVAI NARSAPUR (P.A) Gowrarapu K.Laxmiah
WARANGAL VENKATAPUR GURRAMPET Gurrampet Chervu G.Srinivas
WARANGAL VENKATAPUR LAXMIDEVIPET Maredi Gudem G.Rajaiah
WARANGAL VENKATAPUR NARASAPURAM Inchem Chervu R.Sanjeevi J.Sammarao
WARANGAL WARDHANNAPET KADARIGUDEM Kadari Chervu KUNDURI RAM REDDY NAMPALLY SAMMAIAH
WARANGAL WARDHANNAPET PUNNELU Yellamma Chervu M.Laxminarayana
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI ENDAPALLE Lingasamudram Tank
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI ERRAGUNTAPALLE Kalyanarayudu Tank
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI ERRAGUNTAPALLE Kondasamudram Tank
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI MALLAYAGUDEM Kanugulabandam Chruvu
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI MALLAYAGUDEM Narasimha Sagar
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI POTHUNURU Nadigattu
WEST GODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI RAGHAVAPURAM Akka Sagaram Tank of Raghavapuram
WEST GODAVARI KOYYALAGUDEM RAJAVARAM Annappa Tank of Rajavaram
WEST GODAVARI LINGAPALEM ASANNAGUDEM Kallepalli Tank
WEST GODAVARI LINGAPALEM BADARALA Pedda Tank
WEST GODAVARI LINGAPALEM BHOGOLE Pedda Tank
WEST GODAVARI LINGAPALEM K.GOKAVARAM Pedda Tank
WEST GODAVARI LINGAPALEM PATCHANAGARAM Pedda Tank