Date wise tank visits by NSOs
Date of visit
District
Mandal
Village
Tankname
Name of officer
NSO/DPU
16/12/2016 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU DURGADA Venkatapathi raju Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
15/12/2016 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU DURGADA Venkatapathi raju Tank SBHUSHANAM NSO
14/12/2016 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
13/12/2016 EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA MAMIDADA Seetharamudu Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
12/12/2016 EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA MAMIDADA Seetharamudu Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
09/12/2016 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Kintada Kotapadu Pydamma Banda E.Venkatakrishna NSO
08/12/2016 EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA NARENDRAPATNAM Lakshipuram Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
07/12/2016 EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA NARENDRAPATNAM Lakshipuram Tank SBHUSHANAM NSO
06/12/2016 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani PMU
29/07/2016 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE Z.Ragampeta Tammiah Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
05/04/2016 SRIKAKULAM BHAMINI BALERU Voora Tank pmu NSO
10/03/2016 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
08/03/2016 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
02/03/2016 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
02/03/2016 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPSKUMAR NSO
23/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU MAKINAIDU B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao NSO
18/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE ARIDIVALASA Aridivalasa anicut B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
17/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU MARADAM Maradam Channel System B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao PMU
15/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA DHARMAVARAM Kanchivani tanik B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
12/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI BURADA VENKATAPURAM Ramulu tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
09/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI ARTHAMURU Arthamuru Anikut System B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
08/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
05/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM DWARAPUDI Narasingi tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao PMU
05/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GAJULAREGA Yerra Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao NSO
05/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GAJULAREGA Yerra Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao NSO
05/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM JONNAVALASA/ABATIVALASA Gopalaraju Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao PMU
04/02/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA ATHAVA Kanthamma Tank WUA B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao DPU
02/02/2016 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank PML Sasthry, GJPS Kumar NSO
29/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao DPU
29/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KOTIPALLE Swamana Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao DPU
29/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM LEVIDI Konda Levidi Reservoir Scheme B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
22/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA RAGHUMANDA Pedda Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
22/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM GADELAVALASA Dhrmasagaram tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
21/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA Seetharamasagaram tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
20/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA AKKIVARAM PEDDA TANK B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
20/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM GAJAPATHINAGARAM MUTCHERLA Ura Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
14/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Atchamma Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
14/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM PINAVEMALI Kotha tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani PMU
07/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM GADABAVALASA Gamela vani tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
05/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM RAMABHADRAPURAM KONDAKENGEUVA Yedduvampulagedda anicut B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
05/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM AMITY Pedda tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
05/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA VEPADA Thunu tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
04/01/2016 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI KUMARAM BAGUVALASA ANIVUT SYSTEM B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
02/01/2016 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Voddu Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
31/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Voddu Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
31/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Voddu Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
31/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Voddu Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
31/12/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir P.Venkateswarlu NSO
30/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
30/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
30/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU TATIPARTHI Sampara Perayya Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
30/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU TATIPARTHI Sampara Perayya Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
30/12/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM KONDAMAYAPALLE Chinnaraju Cherevu R Sivaraj NSO
30/12/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
29/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu Chandrasekhar,D.SivasankarReddy NSO
29/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPSKUMAR NSO
29/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU TATIPARTHI Sampara Perayya Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
29/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI N.SURAVARAM Jagannadhasagaram Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
29/12/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
29/12/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
28/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank Chandrasekhar,D.SivasankarReddy NSO
28/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
28/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
28/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri Chandrasekhar,Peddinaidu NSO
28/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu Chandrasekhar,Peddinaidu NSO
28/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
28/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI N.SURAVARAM Jagannadhasagaram Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
28/12/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM BURUGAGUDEM Peddamma Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
28/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank S.Rajababu NSO
27/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
27/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
27/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
27/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
27/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
26/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram Chandrasekhar,Peddinaidu NSO
26/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
26/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/12/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank M.Vani NSO
26/12/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KALLURU Kallu Tank M.Vani NSO
26/12/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PADIREDU Padiredu Tank M.Vani NSO
26/12/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PUDI Puddi Big Tank M.Vani NSO
26/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU CHINTALURU Ramanujula Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
26/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank S.Rajababu NSO
26/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
26/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Kintada Ravibanda S.Jaggarao NSO
26/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Anthakapalle Pedda Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
26/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Sabbavaram Pothuraj Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu S.Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA ATHURU Athuru Tank M.Vani NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GAJULAMANDYAM Gajulamandyam M.Vani DPU
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GURAVARAJUPALLE Guravaraju palle Tank M.Vani NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Karakambadi Tank M.Vani NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Kotha Cheruvu of Anjaneyapuram M.Vani DPU
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA THUKIVAKAM Tukivakam M.Vani NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram M.Vani NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram M.Vani NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI B.VENKATAPURAM B.V.Puram Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI ELLAMPALLE Yellampalle Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI GOLLAPALLE Gollapalle Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI PATHAGUNTA Pathagunta Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VAGAVEDU Vagaveedu Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Big Tank of Velampadu G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Small Tank,Velampadu G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VENGALAMPALLE Endrapalli Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI YARLAPUDI Yarlapudi Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
25/12/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu S.Rajababu NSO
25/12/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
25/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank b.satyanarayanaAPD-ID,S.ramarao NSO
25/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank B.krishnamnaidu,B.Sridevigaru NSO
24/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
24/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
24/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
24/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU NAGAMPALLE Nagampalli S. Balakrishna NSO
24/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE Z.Ragampeta Tammiah Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
24/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU CHINTALURU Ramanujula Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
24/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU K.KOTHAPALLE (U.I) Chinna Patha Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
24/12/2015 KURNOOL OWK VEMULAPADU Vemulapadu Tank N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
24/12/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta S.Rajababu NSO
24/12/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
24/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Gondupalem Seethanna Cheruvu S.Jaggarao NSO
24/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE MODUGULAPETA Modugulapeta B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
24/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank B.satyanarayna,Tompa Gowru NSO
23/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
23/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank Chandrasekhar,Peddinaidu NSO
23/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
23/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
23/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
23/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
23/12/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/12/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/12/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/12/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/12/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/12/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BALARAJUPALLI BALARAJUPALLI TANK r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
23/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU K.KOTHAPALLE (U.I) Chinna Patha Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
23/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI S.ANNAVARAM Komati Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
23/12/2015 KURNOOL OWK KUNUKUNTLA Deekshitulavari cheruvu N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
23/12/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR GUNUPUDU GUNUPADUTANK M.Lakshmaiah NSO
23/12/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
23/12/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut P.Venkateswarlu NSO
23/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
23/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi S.Rajababu NSO
23/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Gullepalle Gouramma Tank S.Jaggarao NSO
23/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU V. Santhapalem Varada Branch Chanel S,Jaggarao NSO
23/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE KARLAM Karlam B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
23/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA KONDAGUMPAM Surappa Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
22/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
22/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu Chandrasekhar,Peddinaidu NSO
22/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
22/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
22/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
22/12/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
22/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.amarnath Reddy NSO
22/12/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
22/12/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Varikuntla Varikuntla tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
22/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI LOVA KOTHURU Seethayya Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
22/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI S.ANNAVARAM Komati Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
22/12/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Subbanna Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
22/12/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Subbanna Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
22/12/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Pedda tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
22/12/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM ALAMUR Pedda Chervu T Rangaswamy NSO
22/12/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
22/12/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu K.suresh kumar NSO
22/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Batajangalapalem Perayya Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin, NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Peddinaidu,D.Sreenivasreddy NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
21/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
21/12/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
21/12/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
21/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU Rajupalem S. Balakrishna NSO
21/12/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR AMABVARAM Ambavaram prasuna .r.narasimhulu NSO
21/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Pamuduvari Tank GJPS Kumar , GShankar NSO
21/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI LOVA KOTHURU Seethayya Tank SBHUSHANAM NSO
21/12/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM METLAPALLE Saggurammani Tank of Metlapalli G.Pranav NSO
21/12/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla B.chiranjeevi NSO
21/12/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla B.chiranjeevi NSO
21/12/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
21/12/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem K.suresh kumar NSO
21/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
21/12/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
21/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE GOLLALAMULAGAM Pedda Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
20/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
20/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
20/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
20/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank Peddinaidu,D.SivasankarReddy NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
19/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T.Nagabushana NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM KOLAMADUGU Kolamadugu Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU GUDIMALLAM Gudimallam S. Balakrishna NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU KANDADU S. Balakrishna NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MADIBAKA Madibaka S. Balakrishna NSO
19/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU VIKRUTHAMALA Vikruthamala S. Balakrishna NSO
19/12/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR GOVINDAYAPALLI Govindayapalli m,esaraiah.k.madhu babu NSO
19/12/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM Modugula tank of velvadam T.Ravi NSO
19/12/2015 NELLORE VAKADU KONDAPURAM KONDAPURAM Anna Tank E.Eswar NSO
19/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
19/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ATCHUTAPURAM Haripalem Kondakarla Ava of Haripalem S.JaggaRao NSO
19/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Sattivanipalem Revalla Cheruvu E.Venkatakrishna NSO
19/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Boduvalasa Nandamunivani Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank D.SivasankarReddy,SreenivasReddy NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram D.SivasankarReddy,SreenivasReddy NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank SreenivasReddy NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
18/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu Peddinaidu,D.SivasankarReddy NSO
18/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
18/12/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T.Nagabushana NSO
18/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
18/12/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
18/12/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR KONDARAJUPALLI Kondrajpalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
18/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU DURGADA Venkatapathi raju Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
18/12/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Kolimagula reservoir N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
18/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Pydipala Pedda Tank E.Venkatakrishna NSO
18/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Tamaram Latchi Tank E.Venkatakrishna NSO
18/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Ayyannapalem Bhoodevi Chervu A.Kirankuamr NSO
18/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE PARLA Devada anicut B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli Mohan NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank Mohan NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
17/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnath NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD T.SAKIREVUPALLE Raju cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
17/12/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MALLAM PALLI Mallampalli S.Balakrishna NSO
17/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA GANUGAPENTA Nagulacheruvu(Ganugapenta) r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
17/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU CHINA JAGGAMPETA Jaggamma Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
17/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU DURGADA Venkatapathi raju Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
17/12/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA RAMABHADRUNIPALLI Ramabhadrunipalli Tank R Sivaraj NSO
17/12/2015 NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank A.Prasad NSO
17/12/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
17/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Gotivada Soorapuraju Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
17/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BHOGHAPURAM MUNJERU Kondaraju Tank of Munjeru NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
17/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI YENUGUVALASA Raju Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank Mohan NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
16/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
16/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
16/12/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD Gandaboyanapalle Peddacheruvu & Nadimicheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
16/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE Z.Ragampeta Tammiah Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
16/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU CHINA JAGGAMPETA Jaggamma Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
16/12/2015 KURNOOL MIDTHUR KHAJIPETA Khajipet MI Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
16/12/2015 KURNOOL OWK SANGAPATNAM Kothavani Cherevu T Rangaswamy NSO
16/12/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam S.Rajababu NSO
16/12/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank S.Rajababu NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PAKKI Rayanigari Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PAKKI Rayanigari Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU DATTI RAJERU Kondabatti Channel system B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU MARADAM Raju Tank WUA B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU VANGARA Pothulagedda Channel System B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PINATADIVADA AvisaTank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Guramma Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
16/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM MERAKAMUDIDAM PINNI TANK B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao NSO
15/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
15/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu Mohan,D.SivasankarReddy NSO
15/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
15/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank Mohan,Chandrasekhar NSO
15/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
15/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
15/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM CHAKALAKUPPAM CHAKALAKUPPAM CHERUVU T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
15/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM SINGASAMUDRAM Singasamudram Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
15/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM VIJALAPURAM Vijalapuram Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
15/12/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD CHINTAPARTHI Eguvarangareddy Cheruvu (Valmikipurm) T.Nagabushanam NSO
15/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Ramireddykunta (Butchampalli) r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
15/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU DHARMAVARAM Thammayya Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
15/12/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NUGONDAPALLE Pedda Tank of Nugondapally B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
15/12/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM OBULAPURAM Nagasanipati Tank G.Pranav NSO
15/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU PEDAMANAPURAM Karikattu Channel System B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
15/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI CHUKKAVALASA Vedulla Tank WUA B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
15/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Baranalavani Tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
15/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Vedullavalasa Anicut System B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani NSO
14/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin, NSO
14/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Peddinaidu,D.Sreenivasreddy NSO
14/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project T.Nagabushanam NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM AVULAKUPPAM Amalakuppam Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM KENCHANABALLA Thotla Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM RAMAKUPPAM Ramakuppam Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM S.GOLLAPALLE S. Gollapalle Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
14/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
14/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA VENKATARAMAPURAM Venkatarampuram R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
14/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU DHARMAVARAM Thammayya Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
14/12/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRAGUDEM Chandra Gudem reservoir N.Rathna Babu NSO
14/12/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mallamma Tank R Sivaraj NSO
14/12/2015 NELLORE GUDUR SANTHADAS PALLE SANTHADASUPALLI M.Venkatadri NSO
14/12/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
14/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
14/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Tekkalipalem Musidibanda Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
14/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA GUSHINI Voora Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
13/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu Mohan,SreenivasReddy NSO
13/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank Mohan,D.SivasankarReddy NSO
12/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
12/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
12/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu M.Amarnath REddy NSO
12/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Buchampalli tank r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
12/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
12/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Vajragada Pedda Tank of Vajragada E.Venkatakrishna NSO
11/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
11/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
11/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
11/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
11/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
11/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank Mohan,SreenivasReddy NSO
11/12/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
11/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
11/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
11/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
11/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHALLAGIRIGELLA Chellagirigella madhu apd.id NSO
11/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPS Kumar , ARSN Murthy NSO
11/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank PML Sasthry, GJPS Kumar NSO
11/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI VENKATAPURAM Venkatsetti Tank ARSNMURTHY NSO
11/12/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Yerra tank of surampalli T.Ravi NSO
11/12/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM MORUSUMILLI Morusmalli Reservoir K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
11/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE DEVARAPODILAM Devarapodilam Anikut NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
10/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
10/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank M.Balaji NSO
10/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank M.Balaji NSO
10/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
10/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu Mohan,SreenivasReddy NSO
10/12/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu B.Munaswamy NSO
10/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
10/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
10/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
10/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
10/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Pamuduvari Tank NShankar DSatyanarayana NSO
10/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Pamuduvari Tank NShankar DSatyanarayana NSO
10/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI TUNI VENKATAPURAM Venkatsetti Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
10/12/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chittapur Ura Tank N.Venkateswara Rao
10/12/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU VAVILALA Edula Tank B.chiranjeevi NSO
10/12/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU VAVILALA Edula Tank B.chiranjeevi NSO
10/12/2015 KURNOOL OWK METTUPALLE Balikuntla Kalva T Rangaswamy NSO
10/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Mogalipuram Mallunaidu Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
09/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
09/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
09/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Peddinaidu,D.Sreenivasreddy NSO
09/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
09/12/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
09/12/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
09/12/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
09/12/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHINAYERASALA Ambalakunta tank r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
09/12/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Bollikunta Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
09/12/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Bollikunta Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
09/12/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LAXMAKKA TANK OF CHITTEDU A.Prasad NSO
09/12/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
09/12/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
09/12/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
09/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Pamulavaka T.R.P Kotaurtla Major of Pamulavaka S.SanjayFarooq NSO
09/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PARAVADA Paravada Voora Chervu E.Venkatakrishna NSO
09/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Gorapalle Basavanaidu Cheruvu P.NagaBhusanam NSO
09/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA HUSSAINKHAN TANK B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao,B.Chakrapaani DPU
09/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOTHAVALASA GULIVINDADA Venkayyabanda NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
08/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin, NSO
08/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
08/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
08/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
08/12/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
08/12/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
08/12/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
08/12/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
08/12/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
08/12/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Ganganapalli Ganganapalli tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
08/12/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM BHUPANAPADU M.I.Tank Vattula Vagu T Rangaswamy NSO
08/12/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/12/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA VALLURU Seri Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin, NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
07/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
07/12/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM GUNDLAPALLE Aremma Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
07/12/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM MAMADUGU Kanikala Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
07/12/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
07/12/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
07/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPSKUMAR NSO
07/12/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRALA NallaTank T.Ravi NSO
07/12/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM PONDUGULA Pangidi Reservoir B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
07/12/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ALETIPADU Aletipadu Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
07/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Gurrampalem Gurrampalem Reservoir S.SanjayFarooq NSO
07/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Putchavani Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
07/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Seelakattu & harappa Tank A.Kirankumar DPU
07/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA LAKKAVARAPUKOTA Kurmasagaram&Duddigundam NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
07/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA RELLIGAVIRAMMAPETA Marlapally Anicut NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
06/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
06/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
06/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
06/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
06/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA GOLJAM Vobalarayudu & Davalarayudu NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
06/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA KHASAPETA Venkatarayudu NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
05/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
05/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
05/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
05/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
05/12/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM DANDAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
05/12/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM DANDAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
05/12/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM JEEDIMAKULAPALLE Nayuni Cheruvu T.prabhakar Reddy, C.Divyateja NSO
05/12/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mondikatta Tank R Sivaraj NSO
05/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
05/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
05/12/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank S.Rajababu NSO
05/12/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta N.Lakshmaiah NSO
05/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Narava Aavacheruvu VSN Cheruvu S.Sanjayfarroq NSO
05/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA GUDIVADA Vedulla Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
05/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA SOMPURAM Peddiraju Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
04/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
04/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
04/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/12/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE BAIREDDIPALLE Baireddypalli Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
04/12/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE KADAPANATHAM Kadapanatham Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
04/12/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
04/12/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
04/12/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chittapur Ankamvari Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
04/12/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE SIVAPURAM Earla Tank R Sivaraj NSO
04/12/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM BEERAVOLU Beeravolu Tank N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
04/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Bayyavaram Rollakandi Tank E.Venkatakrishna NSO
03/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
03/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
03/12/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` S.Munaswamy NSO
03/12/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
03/12/2015 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU KOLAMASANAPALLE Circar Pedda Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, NSO
03/12/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
03/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU PODURUPAKA Dhara Tank GJPS KUMAR NSO
03/12/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU RAMACHANDRAPURAM Kotha Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
03/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Giduthuru Chukkalayya Tank E.Venkatakrishna NSO
03/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PARAVADA Bharinikam Pedda Chervu of Bharanikam S.Sanjayparooq NSO
03/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU MAKINAIDU B.satyanarayana,B.Sridevigaru NSO
03/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao,B.sridevi,B.satyanarayana DPU
03/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GUNKALAM Pedananga Tank NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
02/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
02/12/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswra,S.Pakruddin,Venkateswarlu NSO
02/12/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu S.Munaswamy NSO
02/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPSKUMAR NSO
02/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI PRATHIPADU PODURUPAKA Dhara Tank PLMSASTRY NSO
02/12/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU MUNAGAPADU Kotha Tank of Munagapadu G.Pranav NSO
02/12/2015 KURNOOL MIDTHUR JALAKANUR Jalakanur cheruvu U Narasimhulu NSO
02/12/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM KONDAJUTUR Kondajuturu Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
02/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Venkatapuram Kodanda Ramuni Tank E.Venkatakrishna NSO
02/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM GADELAVALASA Dhrmasagaram tank B.Krishnam naidu,S.Ramarao,B.satyanarayna DPU
01/12/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
01/12/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu J NSO
01/12/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
01/12/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu T.Prabhakar Reddy, K.Mahesh, C.Divyateja NSO
01/12/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu J.Tulasidevi, G.Raveen NSO
01/12/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPSKUMAR NSO
01/12/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM VEERAPANENIGUDEM Mulakalamma Tank N.Rathna Babu NSO
01/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Jalluru Duggada Channel System E.Venkatakrishna NSO
01/12/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Anthakapalle Raju Chervu A.Kirankumar NSO
01/12/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA DHARMAVARAM Kanchivani tanik NSO Staff and APD'S NSO
30/11/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SIDDAYAPALLI Siddayapalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) m,esaraiah.k.madhu babu NSO
30/11/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHEGIREDDIPADU Veeraiah Tank N.Rathna Babu NSO
30/11/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Bandivaripalem tank R Sivaraj NSO
30/11/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA MUKKAMALLA Mukkamalla MI Tank N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
30/11/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM UTCHURU UTCHURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
30/11/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
30/11/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
30/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
30/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli K.suresh kumar NSO
30/11/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
30/11/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
30/11/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM KRISHNARAYAPURAM Venkatasagaram tank B.satyanarayana,B.Sridevigaru DPU
29/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy Chandrasekhar NSO
29/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
29/11/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA THURUPU POONDLA TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
29/11/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram S.Rajababu NSO
29/11/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar.T.Gowru NSO
28/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
28/11/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA HOTHRAMANDINNE Hotramandinne ayacut T Rangaswamy NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MINAMANAMUDI MINAMANAMUDI T.Naguraiah NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VETAGIRIPALEM Kalikkayathageli TANK of VETAGIRIPALEM T.Naguraiah NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE GUDUR CHENNURU -I CHENNURU M.Venkatadri NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE GUDUR KANDALI KANDALI A.Pradeep NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE OJILI ATHIVARAM ATHIVARAM G.Praveen Kumar NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE OJILI OJILI OZILI M.Venkatadri NSO
28/11/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THUMMALA THALUPURU THUMMALA THALUPURU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
28/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
28/11/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM BURJA PADMASAGARAM TANK Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao,B.sridevi DPU
27/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
27/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
27/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
27/11/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SAVISETTIPALLE Savisettipalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
27/11/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE KOTHAPALLE Kanikala Tank R Sivaraj NSO
27/11/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Urumundari Cherevu N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
27/11/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA NOSSAM Nossam Big Tank T Rangaswamy DPU
27/11/2015 KURNOOL VELGODE BOYAREVULA Veerasamudram Tank U Narasimhulu NSO
27/11/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR MUTHYALAPADU MUTHYALAPADU TANK Sk.Allabakshu NSO
27/11/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHITTAMUR Chittamuru Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
27/11/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU TANK A.Pradeep NSO
27/11/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
27/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada S.Rajababu NSO
27/11/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM PEDANKALAM PULI TANK B.Krishnam naidu,S.Ramarao DPU
26/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
26/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
26/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/11/2015 KRISHNA IBRAHIMPATNAM KETANAKONDA Pedda Tank of Zamiinavapothavaram B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
26/11/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA AKKAMPALLI Akkampalli Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
26/11/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA AKKAMPALLI Akkampalli Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
26/11/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI MANNEGUNTA MANNEGUNTA M.Venkatadri NSO
26/11/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu K.suresh kumar NSO
26/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta P.Venkateswarlu NSO
26/11/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao NSO
25/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
25/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
25/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/11/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BETHAYAPALLE bethayapalle tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
25/11/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM RAMACHANDRAPURAM Katredi tank of Ramachandra puram K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
25/11/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU TIRUVURU (PT) Kattaleru Supply Channel of Chittela B.chiranjeevi NSO
25/11/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU TIRUVURU (PT) Kattaleru Supply Channel of Chittela B.chiranjeevi NSO
25/11/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA KANALA Gondravagu T Rangaswamy NSO
25/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE AMBALAPUDI AMBALAPUDI B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
25/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE JAYAMPU JAYAMPU B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
25/11/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHEDIMALA CHEDIMALA TANK Sk.Allabakshu NSO
25/11/2015 NELLORE PELLAKUR KANURU KANURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
25/11/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
25/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
25/11/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/11/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Balayapalli Balayapalli Tank prasuna .r.narasimhulu NSO
24/11/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHINTHAVARAM CHINTHAVARAM TANK Sk.Allabakshu NSO
24/11/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLORE YELLORE M.Lakshmaiah NSO
24/11/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI LINGASAMUDRAM LINGASAMUDRAM TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
24/11/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir N.Lakshmaiah NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivas reddy,Mohan NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
23/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
23/11/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM West Tank of Velvadam G.Pranav NSO
23/11/2015 NELLORE OJILI MUMMAYAPALEM MUMMAYAPALEM Ch.Janardhan NSO
23/11/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA RAMASAGARAM TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
23/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram K.suresh kumar NSO
22/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank D.Sivasankar reddy Chandrasekhar NSO
22/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
22/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
22/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
22/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE GAJULAPALLI GAJULAPALLI B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
22/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KALAGANDA KALAGANDA B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
21/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
21/11/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU NAGAMPALLE Nagampalli G. Uday Kumar NSO
21/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM YELLAVATHULA Pedda Cherevu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
21/11/2015 KURNOOL VELGODE MOTHUKUR Chowthimalamma Tank R Sivaraj NSO
21/11/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DAGGAVOLU DAGGAVOLU A.Pradeep NSO
21/11/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTHAPALEM Pennaki Tank Sk.Allabakshu NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/11/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Yerra tank of surampalli T.Ravi NSO
20/11/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Byrappa Tank R Sivaraj NSO
20/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE SIDDAGUNTA SIDDAGUNTA B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
20/11/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
20/11/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem S.Rajababu NSO
20/11/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
19/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
19/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
19/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank D.Sivasankar reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
19/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
19/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/11/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Narasapuram Narasapuram tank prasuna .r.narasimhulu NSO
19/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PEDDA KAMBALOOR Kesavaraju Cherevu N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
19/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PERUR B.Nagireddypalli Tank Pedda Narasimhulu DPU
19/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE ALIMILI ALIMILI M.Venkatadri NSO
19/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KADAGUNTA KADAGUNTA B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
19/11/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RETTA PALLI RETTAPALLI TANK Sk.Allabakshu NSO
19/11/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
19/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(Co-ALSS) NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
18/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
18/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Deepa Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
18/11/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI TUMMAGUDEM Kotha Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
18/11/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI TUMMAGUDEM Kotha Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
18/11/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Small Tank R Sivaraj NSO
18/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM ALAMUR Cheela Boyala Chervu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
18/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM CHINNAKAMBALOOR Kotha Cherevu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
18/11/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI CHENNASAMUDRAM CHENNASAMUDRAM TANK A.Pradeep NSO
18/11/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI NAGAVOLU NAGAVOLU TANK A.Pradeep NSO
18/11/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VENUMBAKA VENUMBAKA BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
18/11/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LINGAM TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk.Allabakshu NSO
18/11/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
18/11/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut K.suresh kumar NSO
18/11/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram K.suresh kumar NSO
18/11/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
17/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
17/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
17/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(Co-ALSS) NSO
17/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(Co-ALSS) NSO
17/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
17/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/11/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA THIMMANAYUNIPETA Thimmanayuni Peta Tank R Sivaraj NSO
17/11/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
17/11/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam K.suresh kumar NSO
17/11/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta K.suresh kumar NSO
17/11/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota S.Rajababu NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank K.Venkateswarlu(Co-ALSS) NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank K.Venkateswarlu(Co-ALSS) NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(Co-ALSS) NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/11/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU CHEEMALAPADU Mamilla Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
16/11/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA ABDULLAPURAM Deyyalapuram R Sivaraj NSO
16/11/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM CHILAKALA (UI) Vadagandla Tank N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
16/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM MUKUNDAPURAM Erra Cheruvu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
16/11/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM RUDRAVARAM Rangareddy Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
15/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
15/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
14/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
14/11/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR INDIRESWARAM Padma Raju Tank R Sivaraj NSO
14/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
14/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
14/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu S.Rajababu NSO
14/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
14/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Bapiraju Tank K.Raghuram DPU
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/11/2015 KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Trilochanapuram Yerra Tank G.Pranav NSO
13/11/2015 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU MARRIPALLIMADUGU M.Venkatadri NSO
13/11/2015 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU RAVI TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
13/11/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
12/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
12/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
12/11/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR AMALAPURAM Asu Vagu R Sivaraj NSO
12/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KAYYURU KAYYURU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
12/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE MANNURU MANNURU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
12/11/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE PAKAPUDI PAKAPUDI B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
12/11/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU ATHI TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk.Allabakshu NSO
12/11/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI GUNDALASAMUDRAM GUNDALASAMUDRAM Ch.Janardhan NSO
12/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Seelakattu & harappa Tank T.Jagannadha Rao DPU
11/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
11/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
11/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
11/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
11/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank Y.Sreenivas reddy,Mohan NSO
11/11/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM GOPAVARAM PRO.CLY1 Gopavaram tank r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
11/11/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU Nadimi Tiruvuru Rakattu Supply channel Muthugudem B.chiranjeevi NSO
11/11/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU Nadimi Tiruvuru Rakattu Supply channel Muthugudem B.chiranjeevi NSO
11/11/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU Nadimi Tiruvuru Rakattu Supply channel Muthugudem B.chiranjeevi NSO
11/11/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR VADLA RAMAPURAM Chinna Pedda Mallamma Tank R Sivaraj NSO
11/11/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR VADLA RAMAPURAM Chinna Pedda Mallamma Tank R Sivaraj NSO
11/11/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM KATTUBADI PALLE DEVARAVEMUR CHURUVU Ch.Janardhan NSO
11/11/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
10/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
10/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
10/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
10/11/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR BAIRLUTYGUDEM (R.F) Gosaikatta Tank R Sivaraj NSO
10/11/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR THONUKUMALA THONUKUMALA KOTHA CHERUVU Sk.Allabakshu NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
09/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
09/11/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU A. KONDURU Kotha Tank of A.Konduru B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
09/11/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU A. KONDURU Kotha Tank of A.Konduru B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
09/11/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU A. KONDURU Kotha Tank of A.Konduru B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
09/11/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NARASINGAPALEM Kotha Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
09/11/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RAMIREDDY PALEM RAMIREDDY TANK Sk.Allabakshu NSO
09/11/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLASIRI YELLASIRI TANK M.Lakshmaiah NSO
09/11/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
09/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram K.Raghuram DPU
09/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram T.Jagannadha Rao NSO
08/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
08/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
08/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
08/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
07/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
07/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
06/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
06/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
06/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
06/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
06/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
06/11/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM BUDURU BUDURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddn NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
05/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
05/11/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM CHINNA GOPAVARAMA Gopavaram tank r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
05/11/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM CHINNA GOPAVARAMA Gopavaram tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
05/11/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM CHIKKAVARAM Bramhaiah Lingam tank N.Rathna Babu NSO
05/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Dharmasagaram Pedda Tank of Dharmasagaram K.Raghuram NSO
04/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
04/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
04/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
04/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
04/11/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
04/11/2015 KRISHNA G. Kondur Kuntamukkala West Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
04/11/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA KOLIMIGUNDLA Saddalavenganna Tank R Sivaraj NSO
04/11/2015 NELLORE KOTA BORUVUKATTA Putchalapalli Zamulamit Sk.Allabakshu NSO
04/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Venkayya Tank T.Jagannadha Rao NSO
03/11/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
03/11/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Big Tank R Sivaraj NSO
03/11/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
03/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Appalaraju Tank K.Raghuram DPU
03/11/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Appalaraju Tank T.Jagannadha Rao DPU
02/11/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BEDUSUPALLE Bedusupalli tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
02/11/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM MARLAPADU MARLA TANK T.Ravi NSO
02/11/2015 NELLORE PELLAKUR PALACHUR PALACHUR-1 tank A.Prasad NSO
02/11/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI CHINNANNAPETA CHINNANNAPETA Ch.Janardhan NSO
30/10/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU Janagunta Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
29/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy Chandrasekhar NSO
29/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
29/10/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brmhanapalli tank madhu apd.id NSO
29/10/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE VADLAMANU Dhamana Tank of Vadlamanu G.Pranav NSO
29/10/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU KALAGURTHIPADU Tank T.Masthan Rao NSO
29/10/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA DAMA NELLORE DAMA NELLORE Tank T.Naguraiah NSO
29/10/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MADUGULA Yerukuvada Peddatank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
28/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
28/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
28/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
28/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
28/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
28/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
28/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S. Balakrishna NSO
28/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S. Balakrishna NSO
28/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small S. Balakrishna NSO
28/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
28/10/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BASANAPALLI Basannapalli tank (Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
28/10/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA A.Prasda NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
27/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
27/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
27/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
27/10/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu S.Munaswamy NSO
27/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
27/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
27/10/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHERUVU MADHAVARAM Grandhivani Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
27/10/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHERUVU MADHAVARAM Grandhivani Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
27/10/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA MANGALAMPADU MANGALAMPADU T.Naguraiah NSO
27/10/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU PILLALA TANK A.Pradeep NSO
27/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
27/10/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
27/10/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/10/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
26/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA ATHURU Athuru Tank M. Vani NSO
26/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
25/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
24/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Aswarthanarayan Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
24/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi P.Venkateswarlu NSO
24/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivas reddy,Mohan NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
23/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project T.Nagabushanam NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala G. Raj Kumar NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram G. Raj Kumar NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Big Tank of Velampadu G. Uday Kumar NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Small Tank,Velampadu G. Uday Kumar NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI YARLAPUDI Yarlapudi Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU KANDADU S. Balakrishna NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU Rajupalem S. Balakrishna NSO
23/10/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MADIBAKA Madibaka Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/10/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Jantakuntla Tank N.Rathna Babu NSO
23/10/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU MALLELA Pedda Tank of Mallela B.chiranjeevi NSO
23/10/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU MALLELA Pedda Tank of Mallela B.chiranjeevi NSO
23/10/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU MALLELA Pedda Tank of Mallela B.chiranjeevi NSO
23/10/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR NORTHVARTHURU Northvathuru Tank T.Masthan Rao NSO
23/10/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM EKOLLU Ekollu Big Tank T.Naguraiah NSO
23/10/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KALLURU KALLURU BIG TANK T.Masthan Rao NSO
22/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank D.Sivasankar reddy Chandrasekhar NSO
22/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu,Chandrasekhar NSO
22/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
22/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
22/10/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank S.Rajababu NSO
22/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy Chandrasekhar NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu G. Raj Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI ELLAMPALLE Yellampalle Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VAGAVEDU Vagaveedu Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU GUDIMALLAM Gudimallam S.Balakrishna NSO
21/10/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU VIKRUTHAMALA Vikruthamala S. Balakrishna NSO
21/10/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM POOLATHOTA Peddammadara Tank T.Masthan Rao NSO
21/10/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA PERIMITIPADU Perimitipadu Tank A.Prasad NSO
21/10/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam N.Lakshmaiah NSO
21/10/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
21/10/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
20/10/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM S.RAMAPURAM thummalavanka tank r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
20/10/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI KOTAPADU CK Padu channel system Y.Krishna Rao NSO
20/10/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
20/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
19/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
19/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
19/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank D.Sivasankar reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
19/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
19/10/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PUDI Puddi Big Tank M. Vani NSO
19/10/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU VELLATURU Bandu Tank of Vellaturu T.Ravi NSO
19/10/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR RAMA PURAM Ramapuram Tank T.Masthan Rao NSO
19/10/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
19/10/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem N.Lakshmaiah NSO
18/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
18/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
18/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
18/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
18/10/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
17/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
17/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
17/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
17/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
17/10/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
17/10/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
17/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
17/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
17/10/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
17/10/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
16/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupalredy NSO
16/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
16/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
16/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank J.Rammohan NSO
16/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` S.Munaswamy NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank M. Vani NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank M. Vani NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KALLURU Kallu Tank M. Vani NSO
16/10/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PADIREDU Padiredu Tank M. Vani NSO
16/10/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM MADAKALAVARIPALLE Racheruvu R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
16/10/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHILLAMURU CHILLAMURU T.Masthan Rao NSO
16/10/2015 NELLORE OJILI KARABALLAVOLU KARABALLAVOLU Ch.Janardhan NSO
15/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
15/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
15/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
15/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank N.Nagabhushanam NSO
15/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
15/10/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
15/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
15/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
15/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
15/10/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI JANARDHANAVARAM Bathula Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
15/10/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MYLANGAM Mylangam Tank T.Masthan Rao NSO
15/10/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
14/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
14/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
14/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank M.Balaji NSO
14/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Kotha Cheruvu of Anjaneyapuram M. Vani DPU
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA THUKIVAKAM Tukivakam M. Vani NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram M. Vani NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
14/10/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD Gandaboyanapalle Peddacheruvu & Nadimicheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
14/10/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTA Kota Kotha Tank of Kokkupadu Sk.Allabakshu NSO
14/10/2015 NELLORE OJILI MACHAVARAM MACHAVARAM Ch.Janardhan NSO
14/10/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
14/10/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut N.Lakshmaiah NSO
14/10/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI KRISHNAPURAM Voora Tank b.satyanarayana NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupa;redy NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI B.VENKATAPURAM B.V.Puram Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
13/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI GOLLAPALLE Gollapalle Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
13/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
13/10/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD T.SAKIREVUPALLE Raju cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
13/10/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR CHENNAVARAM Chennavaram tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) o r.narasimhulu .m, eswaraiah NSO
13/10/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Pedda Tank of Chanubanda N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
13/10/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU CHINTALAPADU Samudayakam Tank B.chiranjeevi NSO
13/10/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU CHINTALAPADU Samudayakam Tank B.chiranjeevi NSO
13/10/2015 NELLORE KOTA UTHAMANELLORE Uttam Nellore M.Lakshmaiah NSO
13/10/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA Tank A.Prasad NSO
13/10/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHAGANAM Changam Tank M.Venkatadri NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupa;redy NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank mohan,M.Chandrasekhar NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam NSO
12/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu S. Balakrishna NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta S. Balakrishna NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
12/10/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD CHINTAPARTHI Eguvarangareddy Cheruvu (Valmikipurm) T.Nagabushanam NSO
12/10/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli S.Rajababu NSO
12/10/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada K.suresh kumar NSO
12/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta N.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/10/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Gabbada Ravanapalli Reservoir Channel Syste P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
11/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
11/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli T.Manohara(TL) NSO
11/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank Y.Sreenivas reddy,Mohan NSO
10/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
10/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
10/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
10/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
10/10/2015 KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Elaprolu Govindappa Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
10/10/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DANDAVOLU DANDAVOLU A.Pradeep NSO
10/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
10/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupa;redy NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
09/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
09/10/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
09/10/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radgadevi NSO
09/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GURAVARAJUPALLE Guravaraju palle Tank M. Vani NSO
09/10/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Surramma Tank of Chanubanda N.Venkateswara Rao NSO
09/10/2015 KRISHNA Reddigudem Kunapuraju Parva Sundaramma Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
09/10/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KATTUVAPALLE Kattuvapalli Tank T.Masthan Rao NSO
09/10/2015 NELLORE OJILI BHATLAKANUPURU BHATLAKANUPURU Ch.Janardhan NSO
09/10/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
08/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
08/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
08/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank DSivasankar reddy,Y,sreenivasulu reddy NSO
08/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank D.Sivasankar reddy,Mohan NSO
08/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
08/10/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
08/10/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU MUDIREDDIPALLI MUDDIREDDI PALLI TANK prasuna .r.narasimhulu NSO
08/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Vallampeta Nalla Tank B Gndhar Rao NSO
08/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Vallampeta Nalla Tank B Gndhar Rao NSO
08/10/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Ravula tank G.Pranav NSO
08/10/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ARURU Rettagunta Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/10/2015 NELLORE OJILI BHUVANAGIRIPALEM BHUVANAGIRIPALEM Ch.Janardhan NSO
08/10/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
07/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
07/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
07/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
07/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
07/10/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
07/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Karakambadi Tank M. Vani NSO
07/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram M. Vani NSO
07/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI PATHAGUNTA Pathagunta Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
07/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
07/10/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU RAJUPALEM Racheruvu tank (rajupalem tank) r.narasimhulu.m.eswaraiah NSO
07/10/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA CHIGURUPADU CHIGURUPADU Tank A.Prasad NSO
07/10/2015 NELLORE OJILI MANAVALI MANAVALI G.Praveen Kumar NSO
07/10/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu S.Rajababu NSO
07/10/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir K.suresh kumar NSO
07/10/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram K.suresh kumar NSO
07/10/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupalredy NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupa;redy NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
06/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
06/10/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE ADIVINEKKALAM Ura Tank of Adivinekkalam N.Rathna Babu NSO
06/10/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NUGONDAPALLE Pedda Tank of Nugondapally B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
06/10/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUNAPARAJUPARVA Rama Tank T.Ravi NSO
06/10/2015 NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
06/10/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram N.Lakshmaiah NSO
06/10/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
05/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupalredy NSO
05/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
05/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
05/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
05/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
05/10/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU KOTHAKOTA Thadukuvagu tank madhu apd.id NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gandhar rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gandhar rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gandhar rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gndhar Rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gndhar Rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gndhar Rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B Gndhar Rao NSO
05/10/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE ADIVINEKKALAM Ura Tank of Adivinekkalam K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
05/10/2015 NELLORE GUDUR PATHA THUNGA PALEM PATHA THUNGA PALEM A.Pradeep NSO
04/10/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank P.Peddinaidu,Mohan NSO
03/10/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GAJULAMANDYAM Gajulamandyam M. Vani DPU
03/10/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
03/10/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
03/10/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR BUDANAM BUDANAM TANK Sk.Allabakshu NSO
03/10/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram K.suresh kumar NSO
02/10/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VENGALAMPALLE Endrapalli Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
02/10/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MALLAM PALLI Mallampalli G. Uday Kumar NSO
01/10/2015 CUDDUPAH BADVEL KONASAMUDRAM Konasamudram tank R.ramanaiah.k.madhu babu NSO
01/10/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Surampally B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
30/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram N.Lakshmaiah NSO
29/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM RAMAKUPPAM Ramakuppam Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
29/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM SINGASAMUDRAM Singasamudram Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
29/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada N.Lakshmaiah NSO
29/09/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
28/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA REDDIPALLE Reddipalli tank S.Sambasivaiah, M.Babu NSO
28/09/2015 KRISHNA IBRAHIMPATNAM KETANAKONDA Pedda Tank of Zamiinavapothavaram K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
28/09/2015 KRISHNA Reddigudem Kunapuraju Parva Sundaramma Tank N.Ratna Babu NSO
28/09/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU TIMMAYAPALEM TIMMAYAPALEM TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
28/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOTHAVALASA GULIVINDADA Venkayyabanda NSO Staff & APD's NSO
28/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM PINAVEMALI Kotha tank NSO Staff & APD's DPU
26/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
26/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.RA NSO
26/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
26/09/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
26/09/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
26/09/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
26/09/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
26/09/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
26/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Turakalapudi Swaminaidu Tank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
25/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
25/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
25/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA KONAYAGARI PALLI KONAYAGARI PALLI TANK Y.Prabhakar.M.Babu NSO
25/09/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUNAPARAJUPARVA Rama Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
25/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Nindugonda Pinapothula vari Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
25/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM DWARAPUDI Narasingi tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
25/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GUNKALAM Pedananga Tank NSO Staff & APD's DPU
24/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
24/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
23/09/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
23/09/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
23/09/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu K.Mahesh,Raveen, Divya teja NSO
23/09/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu K.Mahesh, Raveen, Divya teja NSO
23/09/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu T.Prabhakar reddy,Raveen, Divay teja NSO
23/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA ANANTHASAMUDRAM Ananthasamudram big tank Y.Prabhakar, APD ID NSO
23/09/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM KONDAMAYAPALLE Chinnaraju Cherevu M P Narasimhulu NSO
23/09/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
23/09/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
23/09/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
23/09/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
23/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Chintalapalem Komati Tank V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
23/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kovvuru Kanumal Tank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
23/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA GOLJAM Vobalarayudu & Davalarayudu NSO Staff & APD's NSO
23/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA RELLIGAVIRAMMAPETA Marlapally Anicut NSO Staff & APD's NSO
22/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli D,S.S.Reddy,M.Chandra NSO
22/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA RAMASAMUDRAM Ramasamudram tank SMD.RAFI. M.Babu NSO
22/09/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Ravula tank G.Pranav NSO
22/09/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Ura Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
22/09/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
22/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Janakirampuram Animireddy Vari Tank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
22/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA KHASAPETA Venkatarayudu NSO Staff & APD's NSO
22/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA LAKKAVARAPUKOTA Kurmasagaram&Duddigundam NSO Staff & APD's NSO
21/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
21/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
21/09/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BETHAYAPALLE bethayapalle tank apd-id /cms NSO
21/09/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BETHAYAPALLE bethayapalle tank apd-id /cms NSO
21/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA PULLAMPETA Pullampet tank S.Sambasivaiah,SMD.Rafi NSO
21/09/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU VELLATURU Bandu Tank of Vellaturu B.Srinivasa Rao DPU
21/09/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR ATMAKUR Atmakur D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
21/09/2015 NELLORE KAVALI THUMMALAPENTA THUMMALAPENTA TANK T.SURESH NSO
21/09/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram N.Lakshmaiah NSO
21/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Komaravolu Komaravolu Ava S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
21/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA GUDIVADA Vedulla Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
21/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA SOMPURAM Peddiraju Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
20/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank D,S.S.Reddy,M.Chandra NSO
20/09/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
20/09/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota N.Lakshmaiah NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli P.Mohan, NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
19/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
19/09/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM KOLAMADUGU Kolamadugu Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
19/09/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
19/09/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
19/09/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
19/09/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
19/09/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
19/09/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM MADAKALAVARIPALLE Racheruvu r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
19/09/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GOTTIGUNDALA GOTTIGUNDALA OLD TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
19/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu K.suresh kumar NSO
19/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
19/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank S.Rajababu NSO
19/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli K.suresh kumar NSO
19/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Cheedikada Pedda Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
19/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Bayyavaram Pedda Chervu of Bayyaram P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
19/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Dharmavaram Kamulagedda Reservoir T Raju, CO-ID NSO
19/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA DHARMAVARAM Kanchivani tanik NSO Staff & APD's NSO
19/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA Seetharamasagaram tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
18/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
18/09/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Ganganapalli Ganganapalli tank pravena madhu NSO
18/09/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
18/09/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
18/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R.Sivaramapuram Kotha Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
18/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kusarlapudi Kaisarlavari Tank T Raju, CO-ID NSO
18/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA ATHAVA Kanthamma Tank WUA NSO Staff & APD's NSO
18/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA VEPADA Thunu tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
17/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram D.S.s.reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
17/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
17/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank P.Mohan,Y.sreenivas reddy NSO
17/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA DANDLOPALLE Dondlapalli tank R.chennaiah,S.SambasivaiahID NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank P.Mohan, NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank P.Mohan,P.Peddinaidu NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank R.Rambhupalredy NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank M.Balaji NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank M.Balaji NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
16/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
16/09/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BALARAJUPALLI BALARAJUPALLI TANK M&e madhu NSO
16/09/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BASANAPALLI Basannapalli tank (Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) apd-id /cms NSO
16/09/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Varikuntla Varikuntla tank r.narasimhulu eswaraiah NSO
16/09/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM RAMACHANDRAPURAM Katredi tank of Ramachandra puram G.Pranav NSO
16/09/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM PONDUGULA Pangidi Reservoir T.Ravi NSO
16/09/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
16/09/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
16/09/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta K.suresh kumar NSO
16/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi S.Rajababu NSO
16/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Krishnasagaram Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
16/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R. Bheemavaram Somayajula Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
16/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Rajam Simhadri Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
16/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GAJULAREGA Yerra Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
16/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM JONNAVALASA/ABATIVALASA Gopalaraju Tank NSO Staff & APD's DPU
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank D.S.s.reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu P.Mohan,Y.sreenivas reddy NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank M.Balaji NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
15/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
15/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA DEVASAMUDRAM Devasamudram Tank R.chennaiah,APD M&E NSO
15/09/2015 CUDDUPAH VEERABALLE VEERABALLE Veeraballi pedda cheruvu Y.Prabhakar, SMD.Rafi NSO
15/09/2015 NELLORE GUDUR SANTHADAS PALLE SANTHADASUPALLI Ch.Janardhan NSO
15/09/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank S.Rajababu NSO
15/09/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
15/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Vedullavalasa Pothalavari Tank V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
15/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA AKKIVARAM PEDDA TANK NSO Staff & APD's NSO
15/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA RAGHUMANDA Pedda Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank S.Pakruddin NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank R.RambhupalREDDY NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank D,S.S.Reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
14/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank D,S.S.Reddy,P.MOhan NSO
14/09/2015 CUDDUPAH ROYACHOTI KUMMARAPALLI Sibyala Pedda Cheruvu SMD.RAFI.S.SAMBAIAH NSO
14/09/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mallamma Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
14/09/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem P.Venkateswarlu NSO
14/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli K.suresh kumar NSO
14/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Gabbada Ravanapalli Reservoir Channel Syste L. Pydayya Naidu NSO
14/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Gabbada Ravanapalli Reservoir Channel Syste P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu P.Mohan,Y.sreenivas reddy NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu D.S.S.Reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank M.Balaji NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank D.S.S.Reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project Y.sreenivas reddy.P.Mohan NSO
13/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Bhatlova Lova Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
13/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Peda boddepalle Pedda Tank of Pedaboddapalli P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank M.Balaji NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank D,S.S.Reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(CO-ID) NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank M.Balaji NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
12/09/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
12/09/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Narasapuram Narasapuram tank r.narasimhulu eswaraiah NSO
12/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank S.Rajababu NSO
12/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/09/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu S.Rajababu NSO
12/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Somaraju Tank T Raju, CO-ID NSO
12/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R. Bheemavaram Somayajula Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
11/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHINAYERASALA Ambalakunta tank apd-id /cms NSO
11/09/2015 CUDDUPAH VEERABALLE VONGIMALLA Ganganeru Reservoir R.chennaiah,Y.Prabhakar NSO
11/09/2015 KURNOOL OWK VEMULAPADU Vemulapadu Tank R Sivaraju NSO
11/09/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU PEGALLAPADU Pegallapadu Tank K.CHINABABU NSO
11/09/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir P.Venkateswarlu NSO
11/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Yarakampeta Kotta Tank (Erakam peta) V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
11/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Matsyapuram Yerra Tank T Raju, CO-ID NSO
11/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE DEVARAPODILAM Devarapodilam Anikut NSO Staff & APD's NSO
11/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE GOLLALAMULAGAM Pedda Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
10/09/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM DANDAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
10/09/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM GUNDLAPALLE Aremma Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
10/09/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM JEEDIMAKULAPALLE Nayuni Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
10/09/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM MAMADUGU Kanikala Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
10/09/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
10/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Narsipatnam urban Pedda Tank of Narsipatnam V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
10/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Ravikamatham Peddaraju Tank T Raju, CO-ID NSO
10/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE ARIDIVALASA Aridivalasa anicut NSO Staff & APD's NSO
10/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE PARLA Devada anicut NSO Staff & APD's NSO
09/09/2015 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU KOLAMASANAPALLE Circar Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
09/09/2015 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU KOLAMASANAPALLE Circar Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
09/09/2015 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU SAMBARPUR Chellamma Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, K.Mahesh NSO
09/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM KENCHANABALLA Thotla Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
09/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Buchampalli tank pravena madhu NSO
09/09/2015 CUDDUPAH ROYACHOTI RAYACHOTI(PT) Kanchalamma tank M.Babu,.SMD.Rafi NSO
09/09/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mondikatta Tank M P Narasimhulu NSO
09/09/2015 KURNOOL MIDTHUR KHAJIPETA Khajipet MI Tank R Sivaraju NSO
09/09/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA HUNUMAKONDPALEM TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
09/09/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
09/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
09/09/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank S.Rajababu NSO
09/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA K.D. Peta Boddpativani Tank V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
09/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Dharmasagaram Pedda Tank of Dharmasagaram V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
09/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Gummallapadu Appala Raju Tank T Raju, CO-ID NSO
09/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE KARLAM Karlam NSO Staff & APD's NSO
09/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE MODUGULAPETA Modugulapeta NSO Staff & APD's NSO
08/09/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM OBULAPURAM Nagasanipati Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
08/09/2015 KURNOOL OWK KUNUKUNTLA Deekshitulavari cheruvu U.Narasimhulu NSO
08/09/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM KONDAMAYAPALLE Chinnaraju Cherevu U.Narasimhulu NSO
08/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/09/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kanchugummala Thimma Raju Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
07/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHALLAGIRIGELLA Chellagirigella r.narasimhulu eswaraiah NSO
07/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA VATHALUR Varthalur Tank Y.Prabhakar, APD ID NSO
07/09/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE CHERUKINDA MALA PALLE Krishna Reddy cheruvu M.Babu,.S.Sambaiasivaiah NSO
07/09/2015 KURNOOL MIDTHUR JALAKANUR Jalakanur cheruvu R Sivaraju NSO
07/09/2015 NELLORE KAVALI THALLAPALEM THALLAPALEM TANK T.SURESH NSO
07/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK NSO Staff & APD's NSO
07/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PINATADIVADA AvisaTank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
05/09/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU MUDIREDDIPALLI MUDDIREDDI PALLI TANK r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
05/09/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ALETIPADU Aletipadu Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
05/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BHOGHAPURAM MUNJERU Kondaraju Tank of Munjeru NSO Staff & APD's NSO
05/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA VALLURU Seri Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
04/09/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE BAIREDDIPALLE Baireddypalli Pedda Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
04/09/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE BAIREDDIPALLE Baireddypalli Pedda Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
04/09/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE BAIREDDIPALLE Baireddypalli Pedda Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
04/09/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE KADAPANATHAM Kadapanatham Pedda Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
04/09/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE KADAPANATHAM Kadapanatham Pedda Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
04/09/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA sukkampalli sukkampalli tank S.Sambasivaiah,SMD.Rafi NSO
03/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM AVULAKUPPAM Amalakuppam Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
03/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM CHAKALAKUPPAM CHAKALAKUPPAM CHERUVU K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
03/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM S.GOLLAPALLE S. Gollapalle Cheruvu K.Mahesh, T.Prabhakar Reddy NSO
03/09/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM VIJALAPURAM Vijalapuram Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, , G.Raveen,Divya teja NSO
03/09/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU KOTHAKOTA Thadukuvagu tank r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
03/09/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE PINCHA Pincha Reservoir R.chennaiah,apd ID NSO
03/09/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE PINCHA Pincha Reservoir R.chennaiah,apd ID NSO
03/09/2015 KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Trilochanapuram Yerra Tank N.Ratna Babu NSO
03/09/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
03/09/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
03/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA GUSHINI Voora Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
03/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA KONDAGUMPAM Surappa Tank NSO Staff & APD's NSO
02/09/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE GANGIREDDIGARIPALLE Narayan Reddy cheruvu Y.Prabhakar.M.Babu NSO
02/09/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Jantakuntla Tank T.Ravi NSO
02/09/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE SIVAPURAM Earla Tank N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
02/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank B.Satyanarayana NSO
02/09/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank B.Satyanarayana NSO
01/09/2015 CUDDUPAH BADVEL KONASAMUDRAM Konasamudram tank r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
01/09/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM METLAPALLE Saggurammani Tank of Metlapalli N.Ratna Babu NSO
31/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.TRambhupalReddy NSO
31/08/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET UTUKUR Utukuru tank S.Sambasivaiah,SMD.Rafi NSO
31/08/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET UTUKUR Utukuru tank S.Sambasivaiah,SMD.Rafi NSO
31/08/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Yerra tank of surampalli T.Ravi NSO
31/08/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MINAMANAMUDI MINAMANAMUDI T.Naguraiah NSO
31/08/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LAXMAKKA TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
29/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
29/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
29/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
29/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
29/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu P.Mohan,Y.sreenivas reddy NSO
29/08/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRAGUDEM Chandra Gudem reservoir K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
29/08/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR MUTHYALAPADU MUTHYALAPADU TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
29/08/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM UTCHURU UTCHURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
29/08/2015 NELLORE OJILI ATHIVARAM ATHIVARAM A.Pradeep NSO
29/08/2015 NELLORE OJILI OJILI OZILI B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
28/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,N.Nagbhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
28/08/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET MANNUR (RURAL) Mannur tank S.Sambasivaiah,SMD.Rafi NSO
28/08/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET MANNUR (RURAL) Mannur tank S.Sambasivaiah,SMD.Rafi NSO
28/08/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHITTAMUR Chittamuru Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
28/08/2015 NELLORE PELLAKUR KANURU KANURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
28/08/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA RAMASAGARAM TANK A.Pradeep NSO
28/08/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA THURUPU POONDLA TANK A.Pradeep NSO
28/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
27/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
27/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswara,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
27/08/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET POLI Poli tank Y.Prabhakar.M.Babu NSO
27/08/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NARASINGAPALEM Kotha Tank K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
27/08/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM MARLAPADU MARLA TANK K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
27/08/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM West Tank of Velvadam N.Ratna Babu NSO
27/08/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM KONDAJUTUR Kondajuturu Tank N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
27/08/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THUMMALA THALUPURU THUMMALA THALUPURU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswra NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
26/08/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET HASTAVARAM Hasthavaram tank M.Babu,.S.Sambaiasivaiah NSO
26/08/2015 KRISHNA G. Kondur Kuntamukkala West Tank K.Balaji Sekhar
26/08/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Kolimagula reservoir N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
26/08/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VETAGIRIPALEM Kalikkayathageli TANK of VETAGIRIPALEM T.Naguraiah NSO
26/08/2015 NELLORE GUDUR CHENNURU -I CHENNURU M.Venkatadri NSO
26/08/2015 NELLORE GUDUR KANDALI KANDALI G.Praveen Kumar NSO
26/08/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTHAPALEM Pennaki Tank Sk. Allabakshu NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswra NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Umamahswara,M.Balaji NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank D,S.S.Reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,R.RambhuplReddy NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
25/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
25/08/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM GOPAVARAM PRO.CLY1 Gopavaram tank eswar narasimhulu NSO
25/08/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE KORLAKUNTA Korlakunta tank M.Babu,.S.Sambaiasivaiah NSO
25/08/2015 KURNOOL OWK METTUPALLE Balikuntla Kalva U.Narasimhulu NSO
25/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM ALAMUR Cheela Boyala Chervu M P Narasimhulu NSO
25/08/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHINTHAVARAM CHINTHAVARAM TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
25/08/2015 NELLORE OJILI MUMMAYAPALEM MUMMAYAPALEM G.Praveen Kumar NSO
25/08/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI MANNEGUNTA MANNEGUNTA M.Venkatadri NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli D,S.S.Reddy,M.Chandra NSO
24/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
24/08/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE BOMMAVARAM Bommavaram Tank y.pprabhakar.m.babu NSO
24/08/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE BOMMAVARAM Bommavaram Tank y.pprabhakar.m.babu NSO
24/08/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE PEDDARAMPADU Orampadu tank R.chennaiah,S.Sambaiah NSO
24/08/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU MUNAGAPADU Kotha Tank of Munagapadu T.Ravi NSO
24/08/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM CHIKKAVARAM Bramhaiah Lingam tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
24/08/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM ALAMUR Pedda Chervu N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
24/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM YELLAVATHULA Pedda Cherevu M P Narasimhulu NSO
23/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
23/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
23/08/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI LINGASAMUDRAM LINGASAMUDRAM TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
23/08/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI NAGAVOLU NAGAVOLU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
22/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
22/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
22/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
22/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
22/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
22/08/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD CHINTAPARTHI Eguvarangareddy Cheruvu (Valmikipurm) T.Nagabushanam NSO
22/08/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD T.SAKIREVUPALLE Raju cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
22/08/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM MORUSUMILLI Morusmalli Reservoir B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
22/08/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR GUNUPUDU GUNUPADUTANK M.Lakshmaiah NSO
22/08/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI CHENNASAMUDRAM CHENNASAMUDRAM TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
22/08/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DAGGAVOLU DAGGAVOLU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
22/08/2015 NELLORE KAVALI GOWRAVARAM GOWRAVARAM TANK T.SURESH NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank M.Balaji,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
21/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
21/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu S.Nagabushanam NSO
21/08/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD Gandaboyanapalle Peddacheruvu & Nadimicheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
21/08/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM CHINNA GOPAVARAMA Gopavaram tank r.narasimhulu eswaraiah NSO
21/08/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Urumundari Cherevu N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
21/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE MANNURU MANNURU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
21/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE SIDDAGUNTA SIDDAGUNTA G.Praveen Kumar NSO
21/08/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHEDIMALA CHEDIMALA TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
21/08/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLORE YELLORE M.Lakshmaiah NSO
21/08/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM KUNKUVARIPALEM Kumkumvaripalem T.SURESH NSO
21/08/2015 NELLORE VAKADU KONDAPURAM KONDAPURAM Anna Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
20/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
20/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu S.Nagabushanam NSO
20/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
20/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MUTHUKUR Muthukur patha cheruvu y.prabhakar, smd.rafi NSO
20/08/2015 KURNOOL OWK SANGAPATNAM Kothavani Cherevu U.Narasimhulu NSO
20/08/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM CHILAKALA (UI) Vadagandla Tank N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
20/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PEDDA KAMBALOOR Kesavaraju Cherevu M P Narasimhulu NSO
20/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KALAGANDA KALAGANDA G.Praveen Kumar NSO
20/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KAYYURU KAYYURU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
20/08/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU ATHI TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
20/08/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta N.Lakshmaiah NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli P.Mohan, NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank P.Mohan, NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank P.Mohan,P.Peddinaidu NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank R.RambhualReddy NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli M.Blaji,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank T.Manohara(TL),K.Venkateswarlu(ALSS) NSO
19/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project Y.sreenivas reddy.P.Mohan NSO
19/08/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE VADLAMANU Dhamana Tank of Vadlamanu T.Ravi NSO
19/08/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR VASILI VASILI P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
19/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE GAJULAPALLI GAJULAPALLI G.Praveen Kumar NSO
19/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KADAGUNTA KADAGUNTA M.Venkatadri NSO
19/08/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR THONUKUMALA THONUKUMALA KOTHA CHERUVU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
19/08/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI KRISHNAPADU KRISHNAPADU TANK T.SURESH NSO
19/08/2015 NELLORE PELLAKUR PALACHUR PALACHUR-1 tank T.Naguraiah NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram D.S.s.reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank R.RambhupalReddy,S.Pakruddin NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank M.Balaji,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
18/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
18/08/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
18/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KONDUR Nallakunta Tank R.chennaiah,M.Babu NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE ALIMILI ALIMILI M.Venkatadri NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE AMBALAPUDI AMBALAPUDI G.Praveen Kumar NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RETTA PALLI RETTAPALLI TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VENUMBAKA VENUMBAKA BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VENUMBAKA VENUMBAKA BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE KAVALI ANEMADUGU Anemadugu tank P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
18/08/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU YEPILAGUNTA Yepilgunga Tank T.SURESH NSO
18/08/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushnam,R.RambhupalReddy,M.Umamaheswara NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
17/08/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu s.mUNASWAMY NSO
17/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
17/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
17/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MADAPUR Nallakunta tank R.chennaiah,APD M&E NSO
17/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM BEERAVOLU Beeravolu Tank M P Narasimhulu NSO
17/08/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA KANALA Gondravagu T Rangaswamy NSO
17/08/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU D.C. PALLE DHARMARAO CHERUVUPALLE TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
17/08/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU KRISHNA PURAM KRISHNA PURAM K.CHINABABU. NSO
17/08/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU NANDAVARAM NANDAVARAM TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
17/08/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu S.Rajababu NSO
17/08/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram N.Lakshmaiah NSO
15/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
15/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank D,S.S.Reddy,M.Chandra NSO
15/08/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
15/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta N.Lakshmaiah NSO
15/08/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
14/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
14/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
14/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank R.RambhupalRedy,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
14/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/08/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
14/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
14/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR VEMALUR Vemalurupatha cheruvu y.prabhakar,APD ID NSO
14/08/2015 KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Elaprolu Govindappa Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
14/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM RUDRAVARAM Rangareddy Tank M P Narasimhulu NSO
14/08/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA AKKAMPALLI Akkampalli Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
14/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE JAYAMPU JAYAMPU Ch.Janardhan NSO
14/08/2015 NELLORE BOGOLE KOVURUPALLE (PT) KOVURUPALLE TANK T.SURESH NSO
14/08/2015 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU MARRIPALLIMADUGU A.Pradeep NSO
14/08/2015 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU RAVI TANK A.Pradeep NSO
14/08/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LINGAM TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
13/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank M.Umamaheswara,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/08/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
13/08/2015 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
13/08/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA MUKKAMALLA Mukkamalla MI Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
13/08/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR MAHIMALUR MAHIMALUR LARGE Tank T.SURESH NSO
13/08/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI SOMAVARAPPADU SOMAVARAPPADU TANK T.SURESH NSO
13/08/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU BATA NAGINENIGUNTA TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
13/08/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM KATTUBADI PALLE DEVARAVEMUR CHURUVU B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
12/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
12/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
12/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
12/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMASAMUDRAM Kamasamudram peda cheruvu R.chennaiah,apd ID NSO
12/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMASAMUDRAM Kamasamudram peda cheruvu R.chennaiah,apd ID NSO
12/08/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SAVISETTIPALLE Savisettipalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal pravena madhu NSO
12/08/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM BURUGAGUDEM Peddamma Tank T.Ravi NSO
12/08/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR INDIRESWARAM Padma Raju Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
12/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM MUKUNDAPURAM Erra Cheruvu M P Narasimhulu NSO
12/08/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA RAMABHADRUNIPALLI Ramabhadrunipalli Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
12/08/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE PAKAPUDI PAKAPUDI A.Pradeep NSO
12/08/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI CHODAVARAM CHODAVARAM YERRA TANK T.SURESH NSO
12/08/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM BHIMAVARAPPADU BHIMAVARAPPADU D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
12/08/2015 NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM CHINA NAGAMPALLE CHINA NAGAMPALLE D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank S.Rajababu NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram S.Rajababu NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada N.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
12/08/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
11/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank R.RambhupalRedy,M.Umamaheswara NSO
11/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank J.Rammohan NSO
11/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli J.Rammohan NSO
11/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
11/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
11/08/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR VADLA RAMAPURAM Chinna Pedda Mallamma Tank R.Siva Raju NSO
11/08/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM BHUPANAPADU M.I.Tank Vattula Vagu N Radha Krishna Murthy NSO
11/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PERUR B.Nagireddypalli Tank M P Narasimhulu DPU
11/08/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA NOSSAM Nossam Big Tank T Rangaswamy DPU
11/08/2015 KURNOOL VELGODE MOTHUKUR Chowthimalamma Tank R Sivaraju NSO
11/08/2015 NELLORE KAVALI MANNANGIDINNE MANNANGIDINNE TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
11/08/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
11/08/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Janakirampuram Animireddy Vari Tank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Umamaheswara NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank D.S.s.reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank J.Rammohan NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank J.Rammohan NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank J.Rammohan NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu D.S.S.Reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
10/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
10/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
10/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
10/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
10/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR ATLUR kotha chervu SMD.RAFI.S.SAMBAIAH NSO
10/08/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR GOVINDAYAPALLI Govindayapalli M&e madhu NSO
10/08/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID GOLLAPALLE Vaddu Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
10/08/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR AMALAPURAM Asu Vagu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
10/08/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR BAIRLUTYGUDEM (R.F) Gosaikatta Tank R.Siva Raju NSO
10/08/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM CHINNAKAMBALOOR Kotha Cherevu M P Narasimhulu NSO
10/08/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA HOTHRAMANDINNE Hotramandinne ayacut T Rangaswamy NSO
10/08/2015 KURNOOL VELGODE BOYAREVULA Veerasamudram Tank R Sivaraju NSO
10/08/2015 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA PEDABBIPURAM PEDABBIPURAM TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
10/08/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RAMIREDDY PALEM RAMIREDDY TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
10/08/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLASIRI YELLASIRI TANK M.Lakshmaiah NSO
10/08/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA BG TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
10/08/2015 NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
10/08/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI GUNDALASAMUDRAM GUNDALASAMUDRAM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
10/08/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
10/08/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
10/08/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
09/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank J.Rammohan NSO
09/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank J.Rammohan NSO
09/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank J.Rammohan NSO
09/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank J.Rammohan NSO
09/08/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu K.suresh kumar NSO
09/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswara,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
08/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
08/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
08/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank D,S.S.Reddy,P.MOhan NSO
08/08/2015 NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM PABBULETIPALLE PABBULETIPALLE T.SURESH NSO
08/08/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/08/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli K.suresh kumar NSO
08/08/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Atchamma Tank B.Krishnamnaidu,B.Sridevigaru NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Narasappa Tank B.Krishnamnaidu,B.Sridevigaru NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI KRISHNAPURAM Voora Tank B.Krishnamnaidu,B.Sridevigaru NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PAKKI Rayanigari Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PIRIDI Kollavani Tank B.Krishnamnaidu,B.Sridevigaru NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI BURADA VENKATAPURAM Ramulu tank B.satyanaraynaa NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank B.,satyanarauyyana NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank B.satyanaryana NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Guramma Tank B.satyanarayana DPU
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank B.satyanaryana NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank Tompa.Gowru NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOTIPAM Kotha Tank Tompa.Gowru NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank K.Sudhakar NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM CHINABONDAPALLE Voora Tank K.Sudhakar NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM JAMADALA Yerramnaidu Tank K.Sudhakar NSO
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM GADELAVALASA Dhrmasagaram tank B.satyanarayana DPU
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.satyanarayana DPU
08/08/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.Satyanaryanaa DPU
07/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
07/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
07/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
07/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
07/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
07/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
07/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu S.Nagabushanam NSO
07/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
07/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
07/08/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
07/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MADAPUR Madapur bigtank R.chennaiah,apd m&d NSO
07/08/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR KONDARAJUPALLI Kondrajpalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
07/08/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID GOLLAPALLE Vaddu Tank P.Srlnivasarao.CE..NSS NSO
07/08/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank M.Umamaheswara,N.Nagabhushanam, NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank M.Balaji,N.Nagabhushanam NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank D.S.S.Reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
06/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu G. Raj Kumar NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank G.Raj Kumar NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala G. Raj Kumar
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram G. Raj Kumar
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu K.Mahesh, Divya teja NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank K.Mahesh, Divya teja NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu K.Mahesh, Divya teja NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank K.Mahesh, Divya teja NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank K.Mahesh, Divya teja NSO
06/08/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu K.Mahesh, Divya teja NSO
06/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMALAKURU Peddacheruvu Chinnacheruvu,Kamalakur,Surammakunta R.chennaiah,apd m&d NSO
06/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMALAKURU Peddacheruvu Chinnacheruvu,Kamalakur,Surammakunta R.chennaiah,apd m&d NSO
06/08/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Big Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
06/08/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA THIMMANAYUNIPETA Thimmanayuni Peta Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
06/08/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR GANDLAVEDU GANDLAVEDU Tank P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
06/08/2015 NELLORE KAVALI RUDRAKOTA RUDRAKOTA TANK T.SURESH NSO
06/08/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Vedullavalasa Pothalavari Tank V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Umamaheswara NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
05/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
05/08/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
05/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
05/08/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, T.Prabhakar Reddy, G.Raveen NSO
05/08/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, T.Prabhakar Reddy, G.Raveen NSO
05/08/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, T.Prabhakar Reddy, G.Raveen NSO
05/08/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Small Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
05/08/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM BUDURU BUDURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
05/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
05/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank P.Venkateswarlu Venkateswarlu NSO
05/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
05/08/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
05/08/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Turakalapudi Swaminaidu Tank T Raju NSO
04/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank D,S.S.Reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` S.Munaswamy NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu S.Nagabushanam NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, T.Prabhakar Reddy, G.Raveen NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, T.Prabhakar Reddy, G.Raveen NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, T.Prabhakar Reddy, G.Raveen NSO
04/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
04/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR BEEBISAHABPET ST.COLONY Lingalakunta tank y.pprabhakar.m.babu NSO
04/08/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Balayapalli Balayapalli Tank apd-id /cms NSO
04/08/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM VEERAPANENIGUDEM Mulakalamma Tank N.Ratna Babu DPU
04/08/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA KOLIMIGUNDLA Saddalavenganna Tank R.Siva Raju NSO
04/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
04/08/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut S.Rajababu NSO
04/08/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
04/08/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
03/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
03/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
03/08/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara NSO
03/08/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu S.Munaswamy NSO
03/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
03/08/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KONDUR Marrimanukuntla Tank y.prabhakar,m.babu NSO
03/08/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA ABDULLAPURAM Deyyalapuram T Rangaswamy NSO
03/08/2015 NELLORE BOGOLE MUNGAMUR MUNGAMUR TANK T.SURESH NSO
03/08/2015 NELLORE KOTA BORUVUKATTA Putchalapalli Zamulamit Sk. Allabakshu NSO
03/08/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam P.Venkateswarlu NSO
03/08/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir K.suresh kumar NSO
03/08/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli K.suresh kumar NSO
01/08/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
01/08/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
31/07/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Pedda tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
31/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Kintada Ravibanda CO-ALSS NSO
30/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GURAVARAJUPALLE Guravaraju palle Tank M. Vani NSO
30/07/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI CHINNANNAPETA CHINNANNAPETA B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
29/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
29/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
29/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
29/07/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank Y. Saraswathi DPU
29/07/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank Y. Saraswathi DPU
29/07/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
29/07/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRALA NallaTank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
29/07/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE KOTHAPALLE Kanikala Tank R Sivaraju NSO
29/07/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU PILLALA TANK B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
29/07/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
29/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Gondupalem Seethanna Cheruvu CO-ALSS NSO
29/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Kintada Kotapadu Pydamma Banda CO-AlSS NSO
29/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU V. Santhapalem Varada Branch Chanel CO-ALSS NSO
28/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
28/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
28/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
28/07/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
28/07/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
28/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU VIKRUTHAMALA Vikruthamala S. Balakrishna NSO
28/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Giduthuru Chukkalayya Tank CMs-TL NSO
28/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Gorapalle Basavanaidu Cheruvu ABS NSO
27/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
27/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
27/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
27/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
27/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM AVULAKUPPAM Amalakuppam Cheruvu Tulasi, Mahesh, Raveen DPU
27/07/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU Janagunta Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
27/07/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU KALAGURTHIPADU Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
27/07/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA DAMA NELLORE DAMA NELLORE Tank T.Naguraiah NSO
27/07/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
27/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Tekkalipalem Musidibanda Chervu CO-ALSS NSO
26/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank P.Mohan NSO
26/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
26/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
25/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
25/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Y.sreenivas reddy.P.Mohan NSO
25/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
25/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank g NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu G. Raj Kumar NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala G. Raj Kumar
25/07/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram G. Raj Kumar
25/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu Y.sreenivas reddy.P.Mohan NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
24/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Aswarthanaraya Reddy(ABS) NSO
24/07/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
24/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
24/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU GUDIMALLAM Gudimallam S. Balakrishna NSO
24/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MADIBAKA Madibaka S. Balakrishna NSO
24/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Gotivada Soorapuraju Chervu CO-ALSS NSO
23/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
23/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
23/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
23/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli D,S.S.Reddy,M.Chandra NSO
23/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
23/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
23/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
23/07/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD Gandaboyanapalle Peddacheruvu & Nadimicheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
23/07/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD T.SAKIREVUPALLE Raju cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
23/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU NAGAMPALLE Nagampalli S. Balakrishna NSO
23/07/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Byrappa Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
23/07/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR NORTHVARTHURU Northvathuru Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
23/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM LAVERU LAKSHMIPURAM KURMA SAGARAM k.v.Ramana. G.Anvash NSO
23/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM LAVERU LAKSHMIPURAM KURMA SAGARAM k.v.Ramana. G.Anvash NSO
23/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM SANTHAKAVATI PONUGUTIVALASA YERRA TANK k.v.Ramana, G.Danunjayarao NSO
23/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM MONDEMKHALLU Nimmamanugedda Check Dam B.Krishnam naidu,K.sudhakar NSO
22/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu M.Chandra,P,Peddinaidu NSO
22/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
22/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
22/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
22/07/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Mun NSO
22/07/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
22/07/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu Prabhakar, Teja, Mahesh NSO
22/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Narasappa Tank Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao,B.sridevi,B.satyanarayana NSO
22/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM S.R.PURAM @ CHINAMARIKI Ammagari tank Tompa Gowru NSO
22/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM S.R.PURAM @ CHINAMARIKI Ammagari tank Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao NSO
21/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
21/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
21/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project P.Mohan,Y.sreenivas reddy NSO
21/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta S. Balakrishna NSO
21/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
21/07/2015 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project T.Nagabushanam NSO
21/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
21/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
21/07/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu Prabhakar, Teja, Mahseh NSO
21/07/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MUTHUKUR Muthukur patha cheruvu prasuna.eswaraiah NSO
21/07/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM EKOLLU Ekollu Big Tank T.Naguraiah NSO
21/07/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KALLURU KALLURU BIG TANK G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
21/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Pydipala Pedda Tank CMs-TL NSO
21/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Tamaram Latchi Tank CMs-TL NSO
21/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOTIPAM Kotha Tank Tompa Gowru,B.Sridevigaru NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
20/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
20/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
20/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
20/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
20/07/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
20/07/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank M. Vani NSO
20/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MALLAM PALLI Mallampalli S. Balakrishna NSO
20/07/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM KOMMI Gandikatla Tank D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
20/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Pamulavaka T.R.P Kotaurtla Major of Pamulavaka CMs-TL NSO
20/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Pendurthi (PT) Peda Cheruvu ABS NSO
20/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA PARASURAMPURAM Tamara Tank Tompa Gowru,K.devudubabu,S.ramarao NSO
20/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM CHINABONDAPALLE Voora Tank K.Devudubabu NSO
20/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM CHINABONDAPALLE Voora Tank Tompa Gowru,B.Sridevi NSO
19/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli P.Mohan, NSO
19/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
19/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
19/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
18/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram D.S.s.reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
18/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank J.Rammohan NSO
18/07/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PADIREDU Padiredu Tank M. Vani NSO
18/07/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KATTUVAPALLE Kattuvapalli Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
18/07/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI ANNAVARAM Annavaram Marrimanu Tank D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
18/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM K.KOTAPADU Gullepalle Gouramma Tank CO-ALSS NSO
18/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Seelakattu & harappa Tank CO-ID NSO
18/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PIRIDI Kollavani Tank Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank D.S.s.reddy,Y.Sreenivas reddy NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank P.Mohan, NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank P.Mohan, NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank J.Rammohan NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank J.Rammohan NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank J.Rammohan NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank Tulasi, Raveen NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank Tulasi, Raveen NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu Tulasi, Raveen NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu Tulasi, Raveen NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU KANDADU S. Balakrishna NSO
17/07/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU Rajupalem S. Balakrishna DPU
17/07/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM Modugula tank of velvadam K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
17/07/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR RAMA PURAM Ramapuram Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
17/07/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA SMALL TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
17/07/2015 NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
17/07/2015 NELLORE KOTA UTHAMANELLORE Uttam Nellore M.Lakshmaiah NSO
17/07/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU KAMPASAMUDRAM KAMPASAMUDRAM NEW TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
17/07/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
17/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM SANTHAKAVATI BODDURU RAVULA TANK k.v.Ramana. k.Tharakesavarao NSO
16/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank J.Rammohan NSO
16/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank J.Rammohan NSO
16/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
16/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank D,S.S.Reddy,P.MOhan NSO
16/07/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
16/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
16/07/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PUDI Puddi Big Tank M. Vani NSO
16/07/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Bandivaripalem tank T Rangaswamy NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM POOLATHOTA Peddammadara Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTA Kota Kotha Tank of Kokkupadu M.Lakshmaiah NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE OJILI KARABALLAVOLU KARABALLAVOLU B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA PERIMITIPADU Perimitipadu Tank T NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA PERIMITIPADU Perimitipadu Tank T.Naguraiah NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHAGANAM Changam Tank Ch.Janardhan NSO
16/07/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM TANK Ch.Janardhan NSO
16/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM RAJAM VEERARAJU k.Tharakesavarao, G.dhanunjaya NSO
16/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM RAJAM VEERARAJU k.Tharakesavarao, G.dhanunjaya NSO
16/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Boduvalasa Nandamunivani Chervu ABS NSO
16/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Mogalipuram Mallunaidu Chervu CO-AlSS NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank B.Satyanrayana NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank B.Satyanrayana NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank Tompa Gowru,K.devudubabu,S.ramarao NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM GANGAPURAM Gangayamma tank Tompa Gowru NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM GANGAPURAM Gangayamma tank Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao NSO
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.Krishnamnaidu.B.satayanarayana.Tompagowru DPU
16/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar DPU
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu P.Mohan,Y.sreenivas reddy NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank D,S.S.Reddy,M.Chandra NSO
15/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
15/07/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
15/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank Prabhakar, Teja, Mahesh NSO
15/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank prabhakar,Teja, mahesh NSO
15/07/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD CHINTAPARTHI Eguvarangareddy Cheruvu (Valmikipurm) T.Nagabushanam NSO
15/07/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHEGIREDDIPADU Veeraiah Tank N.Ratna Babu NSO
15/07/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHILLAMURU CHILLAMURU G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam P.Venkateswarlu NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
15/07/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
15/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI BURADA VENKATAPURAM Ramulu tank B.satyanarana NSO
15/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI BURADA VENKATAPURAM Ramulu tank B.satyanarayana,K.sudhalkar,S.Ramarao NSO
15/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank B.satyanarayana,K.sudhalkar,B.sridevi NSO
15/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM PALLAMBARIDI PANASAMANU B.satyanarayana,K.sudhalkar, NSO
15/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM PALLAMBARIDI PANASAMANU Tompa Gowru NSO
14/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
14/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
14/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/07/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu j.tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
14/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu Prabhakar, Teja, Mahesh NSO
14/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu Teja, Prabhakar, Mahesh NSO
14/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA VATHALUR Varthalur Tank ramanaiah, madhu0 NSO
14/07/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Jillela Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
14/07/2015 NELLORE OJILI MACHAVARAM MACHAVARAM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
14/07/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
14/07/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir P.Venkateswarlu NSO
14/07/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
14/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi N.Lakshmaiah NSO
14/07/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
14/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM GANGUVARISIGADM SANTHAVURITY Jagannadhasagaram K.V.Ramana TL NSO
14/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Jalluru Duggada Channel System C.E NSO
14/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Ayyannapalem Bhoodevi Chervu CO-ID NSO
14/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Batajangalapalem Perayya Chervu ABS NSO
14/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
14/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank B.Satyanrayana NSO
14/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA PARASURAMPURAM Tamara Tank T.GOWRU. NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank Y.sreenivas reddy.P.Mohan NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu P.Rad NSO
13/07/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
13/07/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
13/07/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU RAJUPALEM Racheruvu tank (rajupalem tank) cms/TL co,id NSO
13/07/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE KORLAKUNTA Korlakunta tank ramana madhu NSO
13/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram tank r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
13/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
13/07/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Surampally K.Balaji Sekhar NSO
13/07/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Morsapudi Vinayak T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
13/07/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MYLANGAM Mylangam Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
13/07/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI THIMMA SAMUDRAM THIMMA SAMUDRAM TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
13/07/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
13/07/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
13/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM KANCHARAM BAGAMMA TANK k.v.Ramana, G.Danunjayarao NSO
13/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM KANCHARAM BAGAMMA TANK k.v.Ramana, G.Danunjayarao NSO
13/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Anthakapalle Pedda Chervu CO-ID NSO
13/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Sabbavaram Pothuraj Chervu CO-ID NSO
13/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM SIVADA (NEAR GUJJUVAI) G.Sivada Check dam B.krishnamnaidu NSO
13/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM SIVADA (NEAR GUJJUVAI) G.Sivada Check dam B.satyanarayanaB.Krishnam naidu,K.sudhakar NSO
12/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
12/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
12/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank Tompa Gowru,B.Sridevigaru NSO
12/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM MONDEMKHALLU Nimmamanugedda Check Dam B.Krishnam naidu NSO
12/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU MAKINAIDU B.krishnamnaidu NSO
12/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU MAKINAIDU Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao,B.sridevi,B.satyanarayana NSO
11/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
11/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
11/07/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
11/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
11/07/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SIDDAYAPALLI Siddayapalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) r.narasimhulu eswaraiah NSO
11/07/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SIDDAYAPALLI Siddayapalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) ramanaiah, madhu NSO
11/07/2015 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA A.S. PETA Annasamudram K.CHINABABU NSO
11/07/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI VEMULPADU VEMULPADU SMALL TANK T.SURESH NSO
11/07/2015 NELLORE KAVALI CHENNAYAPALEM CHENNAYAPALEM TANK T.SURESH NSO
11/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
11/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOTIPAM Kotha Tank T.GOWRU. NSO
10/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
10/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
10/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu D.S.S.Reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
10/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
10/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
10/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank J.Ramamohan(CE) NSO
10/07/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu S.Munaswamy NSO
10/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
10/07/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
10/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA ATHURU Athuru Tank M. Vani DPU
10/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram G. Raj Kumar NSO
10/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu m NSO
10/07/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brmhanapalli tank apd-id /cms NSO
10/07/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brmhanapalli tank eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
10/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Ramireddykunta (Butchampalli) eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
10/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Ramireddykunta (Butchampalli) pravena madhu NSO
10/07/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ARURU Rettagunta Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
10/07/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DANDAVOLU DANDAVOLU Ch.Janardhan NSO
10/07/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
10/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Atchamma Tank Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao,B.sridevi NSO
10/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank B.satyanarana NSO
10/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank B.Satyanrayana NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank K.Venkateswarlu(CO-ALSS) NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
09/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Peddinaidu.Chandra NSO
09/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
09/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
09/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
09/07/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
09/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank Divya teja, prabhakar, mahesh NSO
09/07/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR CHENNAVARAM Chennavaram tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) o eswar narasimhulu NSO
09/07/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR CHENNAVARAM Chennavaram tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) o madhu narasimhulu NSO
09/07/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NUGONDAPALLE Pedda Tank of Nugondapally B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
09/07/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA CHIGURUPADU CHIGURUPADU Tank G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
09/07/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
09/07/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
09/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM D.R.N.VALASA Ayyavari tank k.v.Ramana, G.Danunjayarao NSO
09/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KOTURATLA Venkatapuram Kodanda Ramuni Tank CMs-TL NSO
08/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara, NSO
08/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
08/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
08/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
08/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
08/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu S. Balakrishna NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small S. Balakrishna NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu Divya teja, prabhakar, mahesh NSO
08/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
08/07/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM S.RAMAPURAM thummalavanka tank r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
08/07/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE BOMMAVARAM Bommavaram Tank r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
08/07/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE ADIVINEKKALAM Ura Tank of Adivinekkalam N.Ratna Babu NSO
08/07/2015 NELLORE OJILI BHATLAKANUPURU BHATLAKANUPURU A.Pradeep NSO
08/07/2015 NELLORE OJILI BHUVANAGIRIPALEM BHUVANAGIRIPALEM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
08/07/2015 NELLORE OJILI MANAVALI MANAVALI Ch.Janardhan NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada P.Venkateswarlu Venkateswarlu NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/07/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
08/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM AGURU Chuttu k.v.Ramana. k.Tharakesavarao NSO
08/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Bayyavaram Pedda Chervu of Bayyaram S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
08/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PARAVADA Bharinikam Pedda Chervu of Bharanikam C.E NSO
08/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PARAVADA Paravada Voora Chervu C.E NSO
08/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI KRISHNAPURAM Voora Tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar NSO
08/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI ARTHAMURU Arthamuru Anikut System B.Sridevi DPU
08/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
08/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank B.satyanarayana,K.sudhalkar, NSO
08/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank Tompa gowru DPU
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Y,Sreenivas reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu.P.Mohan NSO
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
07/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S. Balakrishna NSO
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata T.prabhakar reddy , divya teja NSO
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Kotha Cheruvu of Anjaneyapuram M. Vani DPU
07/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA THUKIVAKAM Tukivakam M. Vani DPU
07/07/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR AMABVARAM Ambavaram r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
07/07/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR AMABVARAM Ambavaram r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
07/07/2015 CUDDUPAH OBULAVARIPALLE PEDDARAMPADU Orampadu tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
07/07/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota P.Venkateswarlu NSO
07/07/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
07/07/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
07/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Amrutapuram Putchavani Chervu ALSS NSO
06/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
06/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
06/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
06/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
06/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Mohan,M.Chandra NSO
06/07/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
06/07/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
06/07/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BEDUSUPALLE Bedusupalli tank eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
06/07/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BEDUSUPALLE Bedusupalli tank M&e madhu NSO
06/07/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM BETHAYAPALLE bethayapalle tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
06/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RANASTALAM SANCHAM Venkatasagaram k.v.Ramana. G.Anvash NSO
06/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA PARASURAMPURAM Tamara Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
05/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
05/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
05/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.Aswarthanarayana reddy(ABS) NSO
05/07/2015 NELLORE GUDUR PATHA THUNGA PALEM PATHA THUNGA PALEM A.Pradeep NSO
05/07/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
05/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM LAVERU CHITRIPETA Anicut Aerson Peddagedda k.v.Ramana. G.Anvash NSO
04/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank D.S.S.Reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
04/07/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
04/07/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` S.Munaswamy NSO
04/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu divya teja , K.Mahesh NSO
04/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GAJULAMANDYAM Gajulamandyam M. Vani DPU
04/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
04/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA GANUGAPENTA Nagulacheruvu(Ganugapenta) eswar narasimhulu NSO
04/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA GANUGAPENTA Nagulacheruvu(Ganugapenta) ramanaiah, madhu NSO
04/07/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA G.V.Ramanaiah NSO
04/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
04/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
04/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
04/07/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
04/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Narava Aavacheruvu VSN Cheruvu CO-ALSS NSO
04/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank B.satyanarayana NSO
04/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank K.sudhakar NSO
03/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara, NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu Raghavendra NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu Raghavendra NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S Munaswamy NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu T.prabhakar reddy , divya teja NSO
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Karakambadi Tank M. Vani DPU
03/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
03/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA VENKATARAMAPURAM Venkatarampuram eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
03/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA VENKATARAMAPURAM Venkatarampuram pravena madhu NSO
03/07/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA VENKATARAMAPURAM Venkatarampuram r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
03/07/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
03/07/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
03/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Sattivanipalem Revalla Cheruvu ABS NSO
03/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PAKKI Rayanigari Tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar.T.Gowru NSO
02/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/07/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
02/07/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu J. tulasi devi, raveen kumar NSO
02/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu k.mahesh, prabhakar reddy NSO
02/07/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
02/07/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
02/07/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KALLURU Kallu Tank M. Vani NSO
02/07/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR BUDANAM BUDANAM TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
02/07/2015 SRIKAKULAM RAJAM NANDABALAGA Buddi Tank k.v.Ramana, G.Danunjayarao NSO
02/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Gurrampalem Gurrampalem Reservoir ABS NSO
02/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM SABBAVARAM Anthakapalle Raju Chervu CO-ID NSO
02/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM BALAGUDABA Jaggunaidu Tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar NSO
02/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM BALAGUDABA Jaggunaidu Tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar NSO
02/07/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM BALAGUDABA Jaggunaidu Tank B.Satyanrayana NSO
01/07/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu j.tulasi devi, raveen kumar DPU
01/07/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHERUVU MADHAVARAM Grandhivani Tank T.Ravi NSO
01/07/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao NSO
01/07/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA MANGALAMPADU MANGALAMPADU T.Naguraiah NSO
01/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ATCHUTAPURAM Haripalem Kondakarla Ava of Haripalem SPGE.Sanjayfarooq NSO
01/07/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Vajragada Pedda Tank of Vajragada CMs-TL NSO
30/06/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE ADIVINEKKALAM Ura Tank of Adivinekkalam Ch.Balakrishna NSO
30/06/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM BURUGAGUDEM Peddamma Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
30/06/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
30/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli K.suresh kumar NSO
30/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Bapiraju Tank AFC team,DPU team,NSO team NSO
30/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Nellipudi Voora Tank DPU,NSO team NSO
30/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Baranalavani Tank nso staff NSO
30/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI YENUGUVALASA Raju Tank nso staff NSO
29/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
29/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank S. Balakrishna NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank Y. Saraswathi DPU
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank Y. Saraswathi DPU
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
29/06/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
29/06/2015 CUDDUPAH BADVEL KONASAMUDRAM Konasamudram tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
29/06/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM MADAKALAVARIPALLE Racheruvu ramana madhu NSO
29/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI CHOWDARIKOTTURU PEDDA TNAK CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
29/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Yarakampeta Kotta Tank (Erakam peta) V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
29/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Yarakampeta Kotta Tank (Erakam peta) V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
29/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI KUMARAM BAGUVALASA ANIVUT SYSTEM nso staff NSO
29/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM IPPALAVALASA Laxminaidu Tank nso staff NSO
29/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM MERAKAMUDIDAM PINNI TANK nso staff NSO
28/06/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Sunkollu Kantamma Tank D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
28/06/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
28/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
28/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM PEDDALAVUNIPALLE Rachatank CE & ABS - SVCT (NSO) NSO
28/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM TURAKALAKOTA KANDITRI TANK TL, CO (ID) & CO(ALSS) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
28/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MAKAVARAPALEM Bayyavaram Rollakandi Tank CMs-TL NSO
28/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Appalaraju Tank DPU, NSO team NSO
28/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Venkayya Tank DPU,NSO Team NSO
27/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
27/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
27/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
27/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
27/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BALARAJUPALLI BALARAJUPALLI TANK ramana madhu NSO
27/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET PUTRELA Narasimha Sagaram tank B.Gangadhar Rao NSO
27/06/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta S.Rajababu NSO
27/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Thummala Tank TL,AEE NSO
27/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tallavalasa Pedda Tank CO-ID NSO
27/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tatituru Chiilavani Tank CO-ID NSO
27/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU VINDHYAVASI Rani Circar Channel nso staff NSO
27/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI ARTHAMURU Arthamuru Anikut System nso staff DPU
27/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM BILLALAVALASA Ramasagaram nso staff NSO
26/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
26/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
26/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
26/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
26/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli SankarReddy,SreenivasReddy NSO
26/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
26/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Varikuntla Varikuntla tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
26/06/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU MUDIREDDIPALLI MUDDIREDDI PALLI TANK r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
26/06/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU MUNAGAPADU Kotha Tank of Munagapadu R.Srinivasa Reddy NSO
26/06/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Thukkuluru Maddula Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
26/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET KONDAPARVA Bathula Tank B.Rajani Kanth NSO
26/06/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
26/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
26/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram NSO team, DPUteam, Auditor NSO
26/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU MARADAM Maradam Channel System nso staff NSO
26/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI CHUKKAVALASA Vedulla Tank WUA nso staff NSO
26/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Vedullavalasa Anicut System nso staff NSO
26/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA KHASAPETA Venkatarayudu NSO Staff NSO
26/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA LAKKAVARAPUKOTA Kurmasagaram&Duddigundam NSO Staff NSO
25/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
25/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
25/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
25/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
25/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
25/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Ganganapalli Ganganapalli tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
25/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR SAVISETTIPALLE Savisettipalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal prasuna.eswaraiah NSO
25/06/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Pedda Tank Ch.Manikanta, Co- ID,NSS NSO
25/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Kotha Tank D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
25/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Ura Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
25/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Ura Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
25/06/2015 NELLORE GUDUR SANTHADAS PALLE SANTHADASUPALLI Ch.Janardhan NSO
25/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM PALASA GIDARI (U.I) Gangasagaram Tank TL, ABS, CO(ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
25/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM PALASA NEELAPURAM Kambamdam Tank CE & CO (ALSS) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
25/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Matsyapuram Yerra Tank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
25/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Ravikamatham Peddaraju Tank T Raju, CO-ID NSO
25/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Lingarajupalem Kotta tank CO-ID NSO
25/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM GARBHAM Goddi Tamara Tank nso staff DPU
25/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM GARUGUBILLI Tantalapoonu anicut system nso staff DPU
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
24/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
24/06/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
24/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR KONDARAJUPALLI Kondrajpalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) ramanaiah, madhu NSO
24/06/2015 CUDDUPAH VEERABALLE VEERABALLE Veeraballi pedda cheruvu eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
24/06/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank b.chiranjeevi NSO
24/06/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank b.chiranjeevi NSO
24/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu K.suresh kumar NSO
24/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
24/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI BHEEMPURAM Kanapala Tank TL, ABS, CO(ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
24/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI VEERARAMAKRISHANPURAM Pedda Tank CE & CO (ALSS) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
24/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tatituru Pedda Tank CO-ID NSO
24/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Komaravolu Komaravolu Ava V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
24/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Nindugonda Pinapothula vari Tank V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
24/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GAJAPATHINAGARAM MUTCHERLA Ura Tank nso staff DPU
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram MChandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank R.rambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank R.rambhupalReddy NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
23/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
23/06/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
23/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
23/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
23/06/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA BUCHAMPALLE Buchampalli tank r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
23/06/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHERUVU MADHAVARAM Grandhivani Tank R.Srinivasa Reddy NSO
23/06/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
23/06/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota K.suresh kumar NSO
23/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI KOLLURU KUNCHAGARI TANK SVCT (NSO) TEAM NSO
23/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Dharmasagaram Pedda Tank of Dharmasagaram CE & CMS-TL NSO
23/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU DATTI RAJERU Kondabatti Channel system nso staff NSO
23/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOTHAVALASA GULIVINDADA Venkayyabanda NSO Staff NSO
23/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA GOLJAM Vobalarayudu & Davalarayudu NSO Staff NSO
23/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA RELLIGAVIRAMMAPETA Marlapally Anicut NSO Staff NSO
22/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
22/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
22/06/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
22/06/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHALLAGIRIGELLA Chellagirigella r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
22/06/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU CHINTALAPADU Samudayakam Tank B.Gangadhar Rao NSO
22/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
22/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada S.Rajababu NSO
22/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta P.Venkateswarlu NSO
22/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI JANARDHANAPURAM (U.I.) PATHIGUNDAM TANK C.E, ABS & CO(ALSS)-SVCT(NSO) NSO
22/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI SASANAM LODDALODDI RESERVIOIR TL & CO (ID), SVCT (NSO) NSO
22/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Peda boddepalle Pedda Tank of Pedaboddapalli P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
22/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BHOGHAPURAM MUNJERU Kondaraju Tank of Munjeru NSO Staff NSO
22/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA SOMPURAM Peddiraju Tank NSO Staff NSO
22/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA VEPADA Thunu tank NSO Staff NSO
21/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
21/06/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MUTHUKUR Muthukur patha cheruvu eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
21/06/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu K.suresh kumar NSO
21/06/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
21/06/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
21/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KAVITI GORRELAPADU Bandirevusevi Tank P.L.KANTA RAO & B.S.SARMA, SVCT (NSO) NSO
21/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KAVITI KARAPADU VORRA TANK T.L, ABS & CO(ALSS) - SVCT NSO
21/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA ATHAVA Kanthamma Tank WUA NSO Staff NSO
21/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA GUDIVADA Vedulla Tank NSO Staff NSO
20/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,D,S.S.Reddy NSO
20/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
20/06/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
20/06/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
20/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
20/06/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NUGONDAPALLE Pedda Tank of Nugondapally Ch.Balakrishna NSO
20/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
20/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
20/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI DOLAGOVINDAPURAM GOVINDASAGARAM TANK C.E, ABS & CO(ALSS)-SVCT(NSO) NSO
20/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI MUNDALA SUNKILI SAGARAM TL & CO (ID), SVCT (NSO) NSO
20/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU MARADAM Raju Tank WUA nso staff NSO
19/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram P.Peddinaidu ,D.S,S.Reddy NSO
19/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank R.rambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
19/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli D.S.S.Reddy,Pedinaidu NSO
19/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
19/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
19/06/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
19/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR BASANAPALLI Basannapalli tank (Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
19/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR KONDARAJUPALLI Kondrajpalli tank(Kasinayana Newly Formed Mandal) prasuna.eswaraiah NSO
19/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Narasapuram Narasapuram tank prasuna.eswaraiah NSO
19/06/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM CHINNA GOPAVARAMA Gopavaram tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
19/06/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA DANDLOPALLE Dondlapalli tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
19/06/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU CHEGIREDDIPADU Veeraiah Tank R.Srinivasa Reddy NSO
19/06/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU SUREPALLE Akularamana Tank Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
19/06/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU SUREPALLE Akularamana Tank Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
19/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET KALAGARA Ravikunta Tank B.Rajani Kanth NSO
19/06/2015 NELLORE GUDUR PATHA THUNGA PALEM PATHA THUNGA PALEM Ch.Janardhan NSO
19/06/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli P.Venkateswarlu NSO
19/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI YEKKALA VOORA TANK TL, CO (ID) & CO(ALSS) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
19/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA K.D. Peta Boddpativani Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
19/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU PEDAMANAPURAM Karikattu Channel System nso staff NSO
19/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU VANGARA Pothulagedda Channel System nso staff NSO
18/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
18/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
18/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
18/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
18/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank R.rambhupalReddy,S.Pakruddin NSO
18/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
18/06/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MADAPUR Nallakunta tank prasuna.eswaraiah NSO
18/06/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA DEVASAMUDRAM Devasamudram Tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
18/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Gudivada RALLA TANK CO-ALSS NSO
18/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Koruprolu Koruprolu Channel System CO-ALSS NSO
18/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Pedda uppalam Pedauppalam Channel System CO-ALSS NSO
18/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA VALLURU Seri Tank NSO Staff NSO
18/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA VALLURU Seri Tank NSO Staff NSO
18/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR PEDAABORABANDA Chittivani Tank Tank nso staff DPU
18/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GAJULAREGA Yerra Tank NSO Staff NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank R.rambhupalReddy NSO
17/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
17/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
17/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR Balayapalli Balayapalli Tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
17/06/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM GOPAVARAM PRO.CLY1 Gopavaram tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
17/06/2015 CUDDUPAH PORUMAMILLA CHINAYERASALA Ambalakunta tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
17/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET PUTRELA Mutyalamma Tank N.Venkateswara rao NSO
17/06/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank K.suresh kumar NSO
17/06/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir P.Venkateswarlu Venkateswarlu NSO
17/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Chintalapalem Komati Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
17/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA RAGHUMANDA Pedda Tank NSO Staff NSO
17/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KARASUVALASA Ramasagaram nso staff DPU
17/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KODUKARAKAVALASA Elllamma tank nso staff DPU
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank R.RambhupalReddy NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
16/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
16/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
16/06/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM KENCHANABALLA Thotla Cheruvu Prabhakar, Tulasi, Giressh
16/06/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM VIJALAPURAM Vijalapuram Pedda Cheruvu Prabhakar, Tulasi, Giressh DPU
16/06/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE VADLAMANU Dhamana Tank of Vadlamanu Ch.Balakrishna NSO
16/06/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Nagula Tank Ch.Manikanta, Co- ID NSO
16/06/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank D.Raghavendrarao,ABS,NSS NSO
16/06/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank D.Raghavendrarao,ABS,NSS NSO
16/06/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank D.Raghavendrarao,ABS,NSS NSO
16/06/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Thukkuluru Maddula Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao, CMS-TL,NSS NSO
16/06/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU TIMMAYAPALEM TIMMAYAPALEM TANK T.SURESH NSO
16/06/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU PILLALA TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
16/06/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
16/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank S.Rajababu NSO
16/06/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram P.Venkateswarlu NSO
16/06/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem S.Rajababu NSO
16/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU PEDAMANAPURAM Karikattu Channel System B.Sridevi NSO
16/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PINATADIVADA AvisaTank NSO Staff NSO
16/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KURMARAJUPETA Lakshmi Sagaram nso staff DPU
16/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KURMARAJUPETA Panuku Tank nso staff NSO
16/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM DWARAPUDI Narasingi tank NSO Staff NSO
15/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
15/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
15/06/2015 KRISHNA Reddigudem Kunapuraju Parva Sundaramma Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
15/06/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR MAHIMALUR MAHIMALUR LARGE Tank P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
15/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI CHINASANA NALLA TANK CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
15/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI GUDIVADA DASU TANK CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
15/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Janguluruvelampalem Venkamma Krishna Sagaram DEE, CE,CO-ALSS NSO
15/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Upparapalli KOTHA TANK ABS,CO-ID NSO
15/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA AKKIVARAM PEDDA TANK NSO Staff NSO
15/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM PUTTURU Chuttu Tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar NSO
15/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM PUTTURU Chuttu Tank k.sudhakar NSO
14/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
14/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Chinadoddigallu Paraganam Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
14/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA GUSHINI Voora Tank NSO Staff NSO
13/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
13/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
13/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
13/06/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
13/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi S.Rajababu NSO
13/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Uddandapuram Voora Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
13/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Gummallapadu Appala Raju Tank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
13/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Sarvasiddi Ravula Tank CO-ID NSO
13/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA DHARMAVARAM Kanchivani tanik NSO Staff NSO
13/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA Seetharamasagaram tank NSO Staff NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
12/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
12/06/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR MADAPUR Madapur bigtank ramana madhu NSO
12/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU TATIPARTHI Sampara Perayya Tank S Satyanarayana, GJPS Kumar NSO
12/06/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI KOTAPADU CK Padu channel system N.Venkateswara rao NSO
12/06/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM CHIKKAVARAM Bramhaiah Lingam tank N.Ratna babu NSO
12/06/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/06/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram S.Rajababu NSO
12/06/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/06/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
12/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI BHINNALA KOTHURU HOTHA TANK CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
12/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI DANTA PEDDA TANK CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
12/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI PATTUPURAM SONDI TANK CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
12/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Dharmavaram Kamulagedda Reservoir T Raju, CO-ID NSO
12/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE PARLA Devada anicut NSO Staff NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli K.Venkateswarulu NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
11/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Peddinaidu ,D.S,S.Reddy NSO
11/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
11/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA MAMIDADA Seetharamudu Tank ARSN Murty, GJPS Kumar NSO
11/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI JAGGAMPETA NARENDRAPATNAM Lakshipuram Tank PML Sastry, GJPS Kumar NSO
11/06/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUNAPARAJUPARVA Rama Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
11/06/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
11/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Krishnasagaram Tank CE NSO
11/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Rajam Simhadri Tank S Krishna Murthy NSO
11/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE DEVARAPODILAM Devarapodilam Anikut NSO Staff NSO
11/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE GOLLALAMULAGAM Pedda Tank NSO Staff NSO
11/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM GUJJUVAI Gujjuvai Reservoir Scheme B.Krishnam naidu,K.sudhakar NSO
11/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM GUJJUVAI Gujjuvai Reservoir Scheme B.satyanarayana NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,D,S.S.Reddy NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
10/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu ,D.S,S.Reddy NSO
10/06/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
10/06/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
10/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P.Radhadevi NSO
10/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
10/06/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMALAKURU Peddacheruvu Chinnacheruvu,Kamalakur,Surammakunta prasuna.eswaraiah NSO
10/06/2015 CUDDUPAH B.KODUR GOVINDAYAPALLI Govindayapalli cms/TL co,id NSO
10/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU CHINA JAGGAMPETA Jaggamma Tank S Satyanarayana, PML Sastry NSO
10/06/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank Y.Krishnarao,CMS-TL,IRPWA NSO
10/06/2015 KRISHNA G. Kondur Kuntamukkala West Tank R.Srinivasa Reddy
10/06/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ALETIPADU Aletipadu Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
10/06/2015 NELLORE GUDUR CHENNURU -I CHENNURU Ch.Janardhan NSO
10/06/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
10/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM DEENABANDUPURAM Patnaikmma Tank TL,ABS & CO (ALSS) - SVCT NSO
10/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM NOWGAM Ammagari Tank TL, CO (ID) & CO(ALSS) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
10/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Somaraju Tank S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
10/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Chingummuluru Dubbula Tank DEE,CE,CO-ALSS NSO
10/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Chingummuluru Thatibanda Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
10/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Pedagummaluru Rathi Tank CO-ALSS,CE NSO
10/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KOTIPALLE Swamana Tank nso staff DPU
10/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE ARIDIVALASA Aridivalasa anicut NSO Staff NSO
10/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM LEVIDI Konda Levidi Reservoir Scheme B.Krishnam naidu.S.ramarao NSO
10/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM LEVIDI Konda Levidi Reservoir Scheme B.satyanarayana NSO
10/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA KONDAGUMPAM Surappa Tank NSO Staff NSO
10/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM RAMABHADRAPURAM KONDAKENGEUVA Yedduvampulagedda anicut nso staff DPU
09/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
09/06/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu D.Munaswamy NSO
09/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
09/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
09/06/2015 CUDDUPAH KALASAPADU KOTHAKOTA Thadukuvagu tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
09/06/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA VATHALUR Varthalur Tank eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
09/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI GOLLAPROLU TATIPARTHI Sampara Perayya Tank GJPS Kumar, G Sankar NSO
09/06/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM MARLAPADU MARLA TANK N.Ratna babu NSO
09/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET NARASAPURAM Maremanda Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
09/06/2015 KURNOOL OWK KUNUKUNTLA Deekshitulavari cheruvu T Rangaswamy NSO
09/06/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA AKKAMPALLI Akkampalli Tank R Sivaraju NSO
09/06/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI LINGASAMUDRAM LINGASAMUDRAM TANK A.Pradeep NSO
09/06/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
09/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R. Bheemavaram Somayajula Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
09/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Petasudipuram Pedda Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
09/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank nso staff NSO
09/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank nso staff DPU
09/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BHOGHAPURAM MUNJERU Kondaraju Tank of Munjeru k.Ravikumar NSO
09/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE MODUGULAPETA Modugulapeta NSO Staff NSO
09/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM JAMADALA Yerramnaidu Tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar NSO
09/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM JAMADALA Yerramnaidu Tank K.sudhakar NSO
08/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
08/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
08/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,D,S.S.Reddy NSO
08/06/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
08/06/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
08/06/2015 CUDDUPAH GOPAVARAM S.RAMAPURAM thummalavanka tank r.ramanaiah.madhu NSO
08/06/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU RAMACHANDRAPURAM Kotha Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
08/06/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Jillela Tank Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
08/06/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Jillela Tank Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
08/06/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
08/06/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
08/06/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Byrappa Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
08/06/2015 KURNOOL OWK METTUPALLE Balikuntla Kalva R Sivaraju NSO
08/06/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM ALAMUR Pedda Chervu T Rangaswamy NSO
08/06/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA MUKKAMALLA Mukkamalla MI Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
08/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R.Sivaramapuram Kotha Tank P.Venkateswara rao NSO
08/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Bayyavaram Pedda Chervu of Bayyaram S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
08/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Sytharupeta Massedu Tank CO-ALSS NSO
08/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank p.vasu NSO
08/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE KARLAM Karlam NSO Staff NSO
07/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
07/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
07/06/2015 NELLORE OJILI MACHAVARAM MACHAVARAM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
07/06/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
07/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM PEDANKALAM PULI TANK B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar DPU
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank T.Manohara(TL) NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
06/06/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` S.Munaswamy NSO
06/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
06/06/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM METLAPALLE Saggurammani Tank of Metlapalli N.Ratna babu NSO
06/06/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI GOPANNAPALEM MONDIKATLA TANK(GOPANNAPALEM) D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
06/06/2015 NELLORE OJILI ATHIVARAM ATHIVARAM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
06/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA GORRIBANDA PEDDA TANK TL,ABS & CO (ALSS) - SVCT NSO
06/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA MAHASINGI Kanapala Tank CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
06/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA SARAVAKOTA Rangasagaram Tank CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
06/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Bhatlova Lova Tank CO-ID NSO
06/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Cheedika Cheedika Reservoir DEE, CO-ALSS NSO
06/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM CHINA UPPALAM Kotta Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
06/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM BURJA PADMASAGARAM TANK B.Krishnam naidu,S.Ramarao,B.satyanarayna DPU
06/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM AMITY Pedda tank nso staff DPU
06/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM GADABAVALASA Gamela vani tank nso staff DPU
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.Ramanjineyulu(COID) NSO
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.Ramnjineyulu(COID) NSO
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
05/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu G.Raghavendra Rao NSO
05/06/2015 KURNOOL OWK VEMULAPADU Vemulapadu Tank R Sivaraju NSO
05/06/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA NOSSAM Nossam Big Tank Radhakrishna murthy DPU
05/06/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
05/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA GOPALAPURAM Gopalapuram CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
05/06/2015 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA THOGIRI Pedda Tank CE & CO (ID) - SVCT (NSO) NSO
05/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Vakapadu Venkapadu Chennel System ABS,TL NSO
05/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA HUSSAINKHAN TANK nso NSO
05/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA HUSSAINKHAN TANK nso staff NSO
05/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA TUMARADA RAJU TANK nso staff DPU
04/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/06/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu S.Munaswamy NSO
04/06/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu A.Amarnath Reddy NSO
04/06/2015 KRISHNA G.KONDURU VELLATURU Bandu Tank of Vellaturu R.Srinivasa Reddy DPU
04/06/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli K.suresh kumau NSO
04/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kovvuru Kanumal Tank V Srihari Raju CO-ALSS NSO
04/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank p.vasu NSO
04/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA SIMMINAIDU TANK nso staff DPU
04/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA Vallabhanaidu nso staff DPU
04/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM KRISHNARAYAPURAM Venkatasagaram tank B.satyanarayana,k.sudhakar DPU
03/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
03/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
03/06/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
03/06/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Bandivaripalem tank T Rangaswamy NSO
03/06/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA HOTHRAMANDINNE Hotramandinne ayacut Radhakrishna murthy NSO
03/06/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE GAJULAPALLI GAJULAPALLI Ch.Janardhan NSO
03/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA AMPAVILLI Tamminaidu tank nso staff DPU
03/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GALAVILLI Tamara tank nso staff DPU
03/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK Tompa Gowru,S Ramarao,B.sridevi,B.satyanarayana NSO
02/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/06/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
02/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank GJPS Kumar, ARSN Murthy NSO
02/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank PML Sasthry, GJPS Kumar NSO
02/06/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE MURARI Perraju Tank PML Sasthry, GJPS Kumar NSO
02/06/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla B.Rajani Kanth NSO
02/06/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE KOTHAPALLE Kanikala Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
02/06/2015 KURNOOL OWK SANGAPATNAM Kothavani Cherevu R Sivaraju NSO
02/06/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Urumundari Cherevu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
02/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Kotha Tank CO-ALSS NSO
02/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Gabbada Ravanapalli Reservoir Channel Syste S Trinadha Raju, CE NSO
02/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Narsipatnam urban Pedda Tank of Narsipatnam T Raju, CO-ID NSO
02/06/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kanchugummala Thimma Raju Tank S Krishna Murthy ABS NSO
02/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank p.vasu NSO
01/06/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Kolimagula reservoir Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
01/06/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
01/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI GOLLAPALLE Vengalarayuni Tank B.Krishnam naidu,S.Ramarao NSO
01/06/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM GADELAVALASA Dhrmasagaram tank B.Krishnam naidu,S.Ramarao DPU
30/05/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET UTUKUR Utukuru tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
30/05/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THUMMALA THALUPURU THUMMALA THALUPURU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
30/05/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu S.Rajababu NSO
29/05/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET MANNUR (RURAL) Mannur tank r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
29/05/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM KUNKUVARIPALEM Kumkumvaripalem T.SURESH NSO
29/05/2015 NELLORE OJILI BHUVANAGIRIPALEM BHUVANAGIRIPALEM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
29/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli L.Venugopal Rao NSO
28/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,D,S.S.Reddy NSO
28/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
28/05/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE PINCHA Pincha Reservoir r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
28/05/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM CHILAKALA (UI) Vadagandla Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
28/05/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
27/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
27/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
27/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
27/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
27/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
27/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
27/05/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA RAMABHADRUNIPALLI Ramabhadrunipalli Tank R Sivaraju,Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
27/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LAXMAKKA TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
27/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram M.Chandra NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
26/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
26/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
26/05/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
26/05/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
26/05/2015 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
26/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM CHINNAKAMBALOOR Kotha Cherevu U.Narasimhulu,Sivaraju NSO
26/05/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta S.Rajababu NSO
25/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
25/05/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA REDDIPALLE Reddipalli tank eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
25/05/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE GANGIREDDIGARIPALLE Narayan Reddy cheruvu r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
25/05/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU VAVILALA Edula Tank B.Rajani Kanth NSO
25/05/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR THONUKUMALA THONUKUMALA KOTHA CHERUVU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
25/05/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
25/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu S.Rajababu NSO
24/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/05/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE JAYAMPU JAYAMPU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
24/05/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank M.Chandra NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
23/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
23/05/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
23/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu K,Suresh Kumar NSO
23/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu P.Mohan NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
22/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
22/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
22/05/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM KOLAMADUGU Kolamadugu Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
22/05/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA ANANTHASAMUDRAM Ananthasamudram big tank ramanaiah, madhu NSO
22/05/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA KONAYAGARI PALLI KONAYAGARI PALLI TANK r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
22/05/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA PULLAMPETA Pullampet tank r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
22/05/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET HASTAVARAM Hasthavaram tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
22/05/2015 CUDDUPAH RAJAMPET POLI Poli tank eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
22/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ROYACHOTI RAYACHOTI(PT) Kanchalamma tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
22/05/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Pedda Tank of Chanubanda Y.Krishna Rao NSO
22/05/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI VEMULPADU VEMULPADU SMALL TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
22/05/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
22/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTHAPALEM Pennaki Tank Sk. Allabakshu NSO
22/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTHAPALEM Pennaki Tank Sk. Allabakshu NSO
22/05/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam P,Venkateswarlu NSO
22/05/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota K,Suresh Kumar NSO
22/05/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank R.rambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
21/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
21/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
21/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
21/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
21/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
21/05/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
21/05/2015 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
21/05/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRAGUDEM Chandra Gudem reservoir V.Madhu Babu NSO
21/05/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM CHANDRALA NallaTank V.Madhu Babu NSO
21/05/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mallamma Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
21/05/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM BHUPANAPADU M.I.Tank Vattula Vagu R Sivaraju,Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
21/05/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHEDIMALA CHEDIMALA TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
21/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank S.Rajababu NSO
21/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada P,Venkateswarlu NSO
21/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta K,Suresh Kumar NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
20/05/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE KADAPANATHAM Kadapanatham Pedda Cheruvu Raveen, Tulasi devi
20/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM AVULAKUPPAM Amalakuppam Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh DPU
20/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM RAMAKUPPAM Ramakuppam Pedda Cheruvu Prabhakar, Raveen DPU
20/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMAKUPPAM S.GOLLAPALLE S. Gollapalle Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh`
20/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
20/05/2015 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
20/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KONDUR Nallakunta Tank r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
20/05/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA RAMASAMUDRAM Ramasamudram tank eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
20/05/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Pedda tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
20/05/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU Nadimi Tiruvuru Rakattu Supply channel Muthugudem B.Rajani Kanth NSO
20/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU ATHI TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
20/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU ATHI TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
20/05/2015 NELLORE OJILI MANAVALI MANAVALI B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
20/05/2015 NELLORE VAKADU KONDAPURAM KONDAPURAM Anna Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
20/05/2015 NELLORE VAKADU KONDAPURAM KONDAPURAM Anna Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
20/05/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu K,Suresh Kumar NSO
20/05/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram K,Suresh Kumar NSO
20/05/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
19/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
19/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
19/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
19/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/05/2015 CHITTOOR BAIREDDIPALLE BAIREDDIPALLE Baireddypalli Pedda Cheruvu Raveen, Tulasi devi
19/05/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU CHEEMALAPADU Mamilla Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
19/05/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM MADDULAPARVA Yerra Tank B.Gangadhar Rao NSO
19/05/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mondikatta Tank R Sivaraju NSO
19/05/2015 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE SIVAPURAM Earla Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
19/05/2015 KURNOOL SANJAMALA KANALA Gondravagu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA PEDABBIPURAM PEDABBIPURAM TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR GUNUPUDU GUNUPADUTANK A.Prasad & M.Lakshmaiah NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MINAMANAMUDI MINAMANAMUDI A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI THIMMA SAMUDRAM THIMMA SAMUDRAM TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE KAVALI THUMMALAPENTA THUMMALAPENTA TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LINGAM TANK OF CHITTEDU Sk. Allabakshu NSO
19/05/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU PEGALLAPADU Pegallapadu Tank P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
19/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
19/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
18/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
18/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram D NSO
18/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank s.kiran NSO
18/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
18/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank M.Balaji NSO
18/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank M.Balaji NSO
18/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
18/05/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
18/05/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
18/05/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
18/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR VEMALUR Vemalurupatha cheruvu ramanaiah, madhu NSO
18/05/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI JANARDHANAVARAM Bathula Tank N.Venkateswara rao NSO
18/05/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA ABDULLAPURAM Deyyalapuram T Rangaswamy NSO
18/05/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM KONDAJUTUR Kondajuturu Tank R Sivaraju NSO
18/05/2015 KURNOOL PANYAM KONDAJUTUR Kondajuturu Tank R Sivaraju NSO
18/05/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR ATMAKUR Atmakur K.CHINABABU NSO
18/05/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM BUDURU BUDURU BIG TANK A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
18/05/2015 NELLORE KAVALI ANEMADUGU Anemadugu tank D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
18/05/2015 NELLORE KAVALI MANNANGIDINNE MANNANGIDINNE TANK K.CHINABABU NSO
18/05/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli K,Suresh Kumar NSO
17/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
17/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
17/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
17/05/2015 CUDDUPAH PULLAMPETA sukkampalli sukkampalli tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
16/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
16/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
16/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy NSO
16/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank P.Mohan NSO
16/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
16/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
16/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KAMASAMUDRAM Kamasamudram peda cheruvu apd m$e apd id.cms/tl NSO
16/05/2015 NELLORE KOTA BORUVUKATTA Putchalapalli Zamulamit Sk. Allabakshu NSO
16/05/2015 NELLORE OJILI OJILI OZILI B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
16/05/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
16/05/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir K,Suresh Kumar NSO
16/05/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
15/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
15/05/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA MUDIVEDU Pedda Cheruvu` N.Munaswamy NSO
15/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
15/05/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
15/05/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
15/05/2015 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
15/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR ATLUR kotha chervu r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
15/05/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR INDIRESWARAM Padma Raju Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
15/05/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA THIMMANAYUNIPETA Thimmanayuni Peta Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
15/05/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RAMIREDDY PALEM RAMIREDDY TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
15/05/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI KRISHNAPADU KRISHNAPADU TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
15/05/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM BHIMAVARAPPADU BHIMAVARAPPADU T.SURESH NSO
15/05/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
15/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
15/05/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram K,Suresh Kumar NSO
15/05/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem N.Lakshmaiah NSO
14/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
14/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
14/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank M.Balaji NSO
14/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu Prabhakar, Raveen NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata Prabhakar, Raveen NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P. RadhaDevi NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
14/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
14/05/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM West Tank of Velvadam V.Madhu Babu NSO
14/05/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Yanamandala Neeladri D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
14/05/2015 NELLORE OJILI MUMMAYAPALEM MUMMAYAPALEM B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank M.Balaji NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
13/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T.Nagabushana NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
13/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
13/05/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chittapur Ura Tank N.Venkateswara rao
13/05/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR AMALAPURAM Asu Vagu Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
13/05/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Big Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
13/05/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RETTA PALLI RETTAPALLI TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
13/05/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLORE YELLORE M.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank K.Venkateswarulu, CO-ALSS NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
12/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Peddinaidu ,D.S,S.Reddy NSO
12/05/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
12/05/2015 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project T.Nagabushana NSO
12/05/2015 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU KOLAMASANAPALLE Circar Pedda Cheruvu Prabhakar, Raveen DPU
12/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
12/05/2015 KRISHNA A.KONDURU A. KONDURU Kotha Tank of A.Konduru B.Chiranjeevi NSO
12/05/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Jangamgudem Chinna Tank Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
12/05/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR VADLA RAMAPURAM Chinna Pedda Mallamma Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
12/05/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Small Tank T Rangaswamy NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLASIRI YELLASIRI TANK M.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VETAGIRIPALEM Kalikkayathageli TANK of VETAGIRIPALEM A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU KAMPASAMUDRAM KAMPASAMUDRAM NEW TANK T.SURESH NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank A.Prasad NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank A.Prasad & M.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/05/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI MANNEGUNTA MANNEGUNTA M.Venkatadri NSO
12/05/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank S.Rajababu NSO
12/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi K,Suresh Kumar NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli K.Venkateswarulu NSO
11/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
11/05/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
11/05/2015 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU SAMBARPUR Chellamma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish PMU
11/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
11/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR BEEBISAHABPET ST.COLONY Lingalakunta tank apd m$e apd id NSO
11/05/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM MORUSUMILLI Morusmalli Reservoir V.Madhu Babu NSO
11/05/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM PONDUGULA Pangidi Reservoir V.Madhu Babu NSO
11/05/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU TIRUVURU (PT) Kattaleru Supply Channel of Chittela B.Rajani Kanth NSO
11/05/2015 KURNOOL ATMAKUR BAIRLUTYGUDEM (R.F) Gosaikatta Tank Pedda Narasimhulu NSO
11/05/2015 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA KOLIMIGUNDLA Saddalavenganna Tank R Sivaraju NSO
11/05/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM UTCHURU UTCHURU BIG TANK T.Naguraiah NSO
11/05/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHAGANAM Changam Tank M.Venkatadri NSO
11/05/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut P,Venkateswarlu NSO
11/05/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram P,Venkateswarlu NSO
11/05/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
10/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
10/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank Govindharajulu NSO
10/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
10/05/2015 NELLORE BOGOLE MUNGAMUR MUNGAMUR TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
10/05/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHITTAMUR Chittamuru Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
09/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarulu NSO
09/05/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
09/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
09/05/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Ravula tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
09/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM BEERAVOLU Beeravolu Tank R Sivaraj NSO
09/05/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE AMBALAPUDI AMBALAPUDI A.Pradeep NSO
09/05/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE AMBALAPUDI AMBALAPUDI A.Pradeep NSO
09/05/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR MUTHYALAPADU MUTHYALAPADU TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
09/05/2015 NELLORE OJILI KARABALLAVOLU KARABALLAVOLU B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
08/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank P.Mohan,D.S.> Reddy NSO
08/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu M.Chandra,D.S.S.Reddy NSO
08/05/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu N.Munaswamy NSO
08/05/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S. Balakrishna NSO
08/05/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
08/05/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
08/05/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
08/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
08/05/2015 CUDDUPAH T.SUNDUPALLE CHERUKINDA MALA PALLE Krishna Reddy cheruvu eswaraiah ramanaiah NSO
08/05/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Surramma Tank of Chanubanda Y.Krishna Rao NSO
08/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM KONDAMAYAPALLE Chinnaraju Cherevu Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
08/05/2015 NELLORE PELLAKUR PALACHUR PALACHUR-1 tank A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
08/05/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu P,Venkateswarlu NSO
08/05/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
07/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
07/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
07/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
07/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
07/05/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BATHALVARIPALLE 767, Obulunayani Cheruvu S.Munaswamy
07/05/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
07/05/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
07/05/2015 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu Tulasi Devi, Raveen , mahesh NSO
07/05/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radaha Devi NSO
07/05/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu T.Nagabushana NSO
07/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ATLUR KONDUR Marrimanukuntla Tank r.narasimhulu,madhu NSO
07/05/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Ravi Tank of Gullapudi Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
07/05/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Ravi Tank of Gullapudi Ch.MAnikanta,CO-ID,NSS NSO
07/05/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VENUMBAKA VENUMBAKA BIG TANK A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
06/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
06/05/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
06/05/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM GUNDLAPALLE Aremma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish DPU
06/05/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM MAMADUGU Kanikala Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish PMU
06/05/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
06/05/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu T.Nagabushana NSO
06/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu M.Amarnath Reddy NSO
06/05/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
06/05/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
06/05/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
06/05/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Pedda Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
06/05/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM RAMACHANDRAPURAM Katredi tank of Ramachandra puram N.Ratna babu NSO
06/05/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU SUREPALLE Akularamana Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
06/05/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI CHODAVARAM CHODAVARAM YERRA TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
06/05/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
05/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank P.Peddinaidu ,D.S,S.Reddy NSO
05/05/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM DANDAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish NSO
05/05/2015 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM JEEDIMAKULAPALLE Nayuni Cheruvu T.prabhakar, B Girish DPU
05/05/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu S.Munaswamy NSO
05/05/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Nagula Tank D.Raghavendrarao,ABS,NSS NSO
05/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM RUDRAVARAM Rangareddy Tank U.Narasimhulu,Sivaraju NSO
05/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM RUDRAVARAM Rangareddy Tank U.Narasimhulu,Sivaraju NSO
05/05/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE ALIMILI ALIMILI A.Pradeep NSO
05/05/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI GUNDALASAMUDRAM GUNDALASAMUDRAM M.Venkatadri NSO
04/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
04/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
04/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
04/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank P.Mohan ,Peddinaidu NSO
04/05/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
04/05/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu M.Amarnatha Reddy NSO
04/05/2015 CUDDUPAH ROYACHOTI KUMMARAPALLI Sibyala Pedda Cheruvu ramana madhu NSO
04/05/2015 KRISHNA MYLAVARAM VELVADAM Modugula tank of velvadam V.Madhu Babu NSO
04/05/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank R.Venkateswara Rao.CO-ALSS.NSS NSO
04/05/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUDAPA Voti Tank of Kudapa B.Gangadhar Rao NSO
04/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PERUR B.Nagireddypalli Tank Sivaraju CO-ID DPU
04/05/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank B.Sridevi DPU
03/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
03/05/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank R.RambhupalReddy,M.Balaji NSO
03/05/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DANDAVOLU DANDAVOLU A.Pradeep NSO
03/05/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli P,Venkateswarlu NSO
02/05/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Surampally N.Ratna babu NSO
02/05/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID ANNAVARAM Pedda Tank Ch.Manikanta.CO-ID.NSS NSO
02/05/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID MUKKOLLUPADU Peda Tank P.Srlnivasarao.CE..NSS NSO
02/05/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID MUKKOLLUPADU Peda Tank P.Srlnivasarao.CE..NSS NSO
02/05/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM MUKUNDAPURAM Erra Cheruvu Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
02/05/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHINTHAVARAM CHINTHAVARAM TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
02/05/2015 NELLORE PELLAKUR KANURU KANURU BIG TANK A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
30/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU KALAGURTHIPADU Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
30/04/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir K,Suresh Kumar NSO
30/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
29/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
29/04/2015 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU RAVI TANK Ch.Janardhan NSO
28/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri MChandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
28/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu MChandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
28/04/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD T.SAKIREVUPALLE Raju cheruvu T. Nagabushanam NSO
28/04/2015 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI CHINNANNAPETA CHINNANNAPETA M.Venkatadri NSO
27/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu P.Mohan NSO
27/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank R.rambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
27/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
27/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
27/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
27/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR NORTHVARTHURU Northvathuru Tank A.Prasad & G.Ramanaiah NSO
27/04/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem S.Rajababu NSO
27/04/2015 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
26/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank P.Mohan NSO
26/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram M.Chandra NSO
26/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
26/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
26/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
25/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
25/04/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI CHENNASAMUDRAM CHENNASAMUDRAM TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
25/04/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA MANGALAMPADU MANGALAMPADU T.Naguraiah NSO
25/04/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
24/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta y.saraswathi NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM RANGASAMUDRAM Rangasamudram Pedda Cheruvu P. Radha Devi NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA VENKATAPURAM Venkatapuram S. Balakrishna NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI B.VENKATAPURAM B.V.Puram Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI GOLLAPALLE Gollapalle Tank G. Raj Kumar PMU
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KALLURU Kallu Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
24/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MALLAM PALLI Mallampalli M. Vani NSO
24/04/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET NARASAPURAM Ura Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
24/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KALAGANDA KALAGANDA Ch.Janardhan NSO
24/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR RAMA PURAM Ramapuram Tank A.Prasad & G.Ramanaiah NSO
24/04/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
24/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.Mohan NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank M.Chandra NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank R.rambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
23/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
23/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
23/04/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA PITCHALAVANDLAPALLE Appalamma Cheruvu N.Munaswamy NSO
23/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI PATHAGUNTA Pathagunta Tank G. Raj Kumar DPU
23/04/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PADIREDU Padiredu Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
23/04/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PUDI Puddi Big Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
23/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU KANDADU M. Vani NSO
23/04/2015 CUDDUPAH VEERABALLE VONGIMALLA Ganganeru Reservoir r.narasimhulu prasuna NSO
23/04/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chittapur Ankamvari Tank N.Venkateswara rao NSO
23/04/2015 KURNOOL VELGODE MOTHUKUR Chowthimalamma Tank R Sivaraj NSO
23/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KADAGUNTA KADAGUNTA A.Pradeep NSO
23/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ARURU Rettagunta Tank M.Lakshmaiah NSO
23/04/2015 NELLORE GUDUR KANDALI KANDALI Ch.Janardhan NSO
23/04/2015 NELLORE KOTA KOTA Kota Kotha Tank of Kokkupadu M.Laxmaiah NSO
23/04/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA DAMA NELLORE DAMA NELLORE Tank A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
23/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu S.Rajababu NSO
23/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli L.Venugopal Rao NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank P.Mohan NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu MChandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank R.rambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
22/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
22/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GUNDLAPALLE Chennarayani Cheruvu T. Nagabushanam NSO
22/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Annavaram Kavidi Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
22/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Sunkollu Kantamma Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
22/04/2015 KURNOOL MIDTHUR JALAKANUR Jalakanur cheruvu N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
22/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU Janagunta Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
22/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU Janagunta Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
22/04/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI GOPANNAPALEM MONDIKATLA TANK(GOPANNAPALEM) P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
22/04/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU D.C. PALLE DHARMARAO CHERUVUPALLE TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
22/04/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU NANDAVARAM NANDAVARAM TANK T.SURESH NSO
22/04/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank S.Rajababu NSO
22/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
22/04/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank B.Sridevi DPU
22/04/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank B.Sridevi DPU
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank R.rambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli D.S.S.Reddy,Pedinaidu NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank M.Chandra NSO
21/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project M.Chandra NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank Y.Saraswathi NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM MADUMURU Jambugani Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PEDDATHIPPASAMUDRAM PTM Pedda Cheruvu P. Radha Devi NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Karakambadi Tank S. Balakrishna DPU
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA KARAKAMBADI Kotha Cheruvu of Anjaneyapuram S. Balakrishna DPU
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI YARLAPUDI Yarlapudi Tank G. Raj Kumar DPU
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE ANNAGARIPALLE Annagaripalle Ayacut agabushanam NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOSUVARIPALLE Bayyamma Cheruvu S.Balakrishana NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
21/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU VIKRUTHAMALA Vikruthamala M. Vani NSO
21/04/2015 KRISHNA IBRAHIMPATNAM KETANAKONDA Pedda Tank of Zamiinavapothavaram Ch.Balakrisna NSO
21/04/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA HUNUMAKONDPALEM TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
21/04/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
21/04/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram S.Rajababu NSO
21/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram P,Venkateswarlu NSO
21/04/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DATTIRAJERU DATTI RAJERU Kondabatti Channel system B.Sridevi NSO
20/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
20/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
20/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
20/04/2015 CHITTOOR KURABALAKOTA ANGALLU Angallu T.Nagabushan NSO
20/04/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU DEVALCHERUVU Timmasamudram Cheruvu P.Radha devi NSO
20/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM KANDUKURU Yasarayasamudram Cheruvu G. Raghavendra Rao NSO
20/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM PULIKALLU Veerappanayuni Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
20/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu T.Nagabushan NSO
20/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Racheruvu T.Nagabushan NSO
20/04/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Vallampeta Nalla Tank R.Venkateswara Rao NSO
20/04/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA SMALL TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
20/04/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM KOMMI Gandikatla Tank T.SURESH NSO
20/04/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu P,Venkateswarlu NSO
20/04/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KOTIPALLE Swamana Tank B.Sridevi DPU
19/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank P.Mohan NSO
19/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank K.Venkateswarlu(TL) NSO
19/04/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI NAGAVOLU NAGAVOLU TANK A.Pradeep NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank s.kiran NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli R.rambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu P.Mohan NSO
18/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu Y. Saraswathi NSO
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior Y. Saraswathi NSO
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank y.saraswathi NSO
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala G. Uday Kumar
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala G. Uday Kumar
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram G. Uday Kumar
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI ELLAMPALLE Yellampalle Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VENGALAMPALLE Endrapalli Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank M. Ramadevi DPU
18/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU KANDADU Rajupalem M. Vani DPU
18/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Morsapudi Vinayak T.SivaNagewara rao,CMS-TL, Narayanasevasamithi NSO
18/04/2015 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA A.S. PETA Annasamudram D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
18/04/2015 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHILLAMURU CHILLAMURU G.Ramanaiah NSO
18/04/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA THURUPU POONDLA TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank s.kiran NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank s.kiran NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank s.kiran NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
17/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
17/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
17/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram Cheruvu T. Nagabushana. & Munaswamy NSO
17/04/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID DIGAVALLI Yellaiah Katta Tank T.SivaNagewara rao,CMS-TL, Narayanasevasamithi NSO
17/04/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Kotha tank D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
17/04/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Kotha tank D.Raghavendra Rao. ABS.NSS NSO
17/04/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM KUDAPA Ura Tank of Kudapa B.Gangadhar Rao NSO
17/04/2015 KURNOOL VELGODE BOYAREVULA Veerasamudram Tank U.Narasimhulu,Sivaraju NSO
17/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE PAKAPUDI PAKAPUDI A.Pradeep NSO
17/04/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA BG TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
17/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
17/04/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
17/04/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Vooderu Kari Banda Tank CO-ID,ABS NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank s.kiran NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank s.kiran NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank s.kiran NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
16/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
16/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM KALICHERLA Papireddy Cheruvu T.Nagabushan & Munaswamy NSO
16/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE GOPIDINNE Gopidinne Pedda Cheruvu Balakrishna NSO
16/04/2015 CHITTOOR VAYALPAD CHINTAPARTHI Eguvarangareddy Cheruvu (Valmikipurm) S.Balakrishna NSO
16/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU GUDIMALLAM Gudimallam M. Vani NSO
16/04/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank Y.Krishnarao,CMS-TL,IRPWA NSO
16/04/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM YELLAVATHULA Pedda Cherevu R Sivaraj NSO
16/04/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR VASILI VASILI T.SURESH NSO
16/04/2015 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU MARRIPALLIMADUGU Ch.Janardhan NSO
16/04/2015 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut P,Venkateswarlu NSO
16/04/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli P,Venkateswarlu NSO
16/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
16/04/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank B.Sridevi DPU
15/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
15/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.Mohan NSO
15/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
15/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswar,M.Balaji NSO
15/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
15/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE THAMBALLAPALLE Akkamma Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam NSO
15/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU NAGAMPALLE Nagampalli M. Vani NSO
15/04/2015 KRISHNA A. Kondur Repudi Talla Tank B.Chiranjeevi NSO
15/04/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PEDDA KAMBALOOR Kesavaraju Cherevu R Sivaraj NSO
15/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE SIDDAGUNTA SIDDAGUNTA M.Venkatadri NSO
15/04/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KATTUVAPALLE Kattuvapalli Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
15/04/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank S.Rajababu NSO
15/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta P,Venkateswarlu NSO
15/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu P,Venkateswarlu NSO
15/04/2015 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu K,Suresh Kumar NSO
15/04/2015 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
14/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank s.kiran ,C.E. NSO
14/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTAKONDA Kotakonda Pedda Cheruvu agabushana NSO
14/04/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Subbanna Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
14/04/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI ANNAVARAM Annavaram Marrimanu Tank T.SURESH NSO
14/04/2015 NELLORE KOTA UTHAMANELLORE Uttam Nellore M.Laxmaiah NSO
14/04/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU YEPILAGUNTA Yepilgunga Tank K.CHINABABU NSO
14/04/2015 NELLORE OJILI BHATLAKANUPURU BHATLAKANUPURU B.Sivasankaraiah NSO
14/04/2015 NELLORE SULLURPETA PERIMITIPADU Perimitipadu Tank A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
14/04/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam K,Suresh Kumar NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank N,Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank s.kiran ,C.E. NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank s.kiran ,C.E. NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank s.kiran NSO
13/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
13/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
13/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE KOTALA Pedderu Reservoir Project S. Balakrishna NSO
13/04/2015 CHITTOOR THAMBALLAPALLE RENIMAKULAPALLE Balireddy Cheruvu T. Nagabushanam NSO
13/04/2015 CHITTOOR YERPEDU MADIBAKA Madibaka M. Vani NSO
13/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KADAGUNTA KADAGUNTA G.Praveen Kumar NSO
13/04/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM EKOLLU Ekollu Big Tank A.Prasad & T.Naguraiah NSO
13/04/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KALLURU KALLURU BIG TANK G.Ramanaiah NSO
13/04/2015 NELLORE KAVALI CHENNAYAPALEM CHENNAYAPALEM TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
13/04/2015 NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
13/04/2015 NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
13/04/2015 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
13/04/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARIVIDI VEDULLAVALASA Baranalavani Tank B.Sridevi NSO
12/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
12/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank s.kiran NSO
12/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank s.kiran NSO
12/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank s.kiran NSO
12/04/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Kondupalem Neralla Tank All staf NSO
12/04/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Kondupalem Neralla Tank All staf NSO
11/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank Govindharajulu NSO
11/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli Govindharajulu NSO
11/04/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Patnayani Cheruvu T.Nagabushanam & Munaswamy NSO
11/04/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MADDINMAYANIPALLE Thimmasamudram Cheruvu agabushanam & Munaswamy NSO
11/04/2015 KRISHNA CHATRAI TUMMAGUDEM Kotha Tank B.Gangadhar Rao NSO
11/04/2015 NELLORE ATMAKUR GANDLAVEDU GANDLAVEDU Tank T.SURESH NSO
11/04/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM POOLATHOTA Peddammadara Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
11/04/2015 NELLORE KAVALI RUDRAKOTA RUDRAKOTA TANK D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
11/04/2015 NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM CHINA NAGAMPALLE CHINA NAGAMPALLE T.SURESH NSO
11/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
11/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada S.Rajababu NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank Govindharajulu NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank Govindharajulu NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank Govindharajulu NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
10/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
10/04/2015 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu S.Balakrishna NSO
10/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA THUKIVAKAM Tukivakam M. Vani DPU
10/04/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank M. Ramadevi NSO
10/04/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank M. Ramadevi NSO
10/04/2015 KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Elaprolu Govindappa Tank Ch.Balakrisna NSO
10/04/2015 KRISHNA Ibrahimpatnam Trilochanapuram Yerra Tank Ch.Balakrisna NSO
10/04/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GOPAVARAM Ayyanna Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
10/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pothureddipallu Ura Tank D.Raghavendrarao,ABS,NSS NSO
10/04/2015 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM ALAMUR Cheela Boyala Chervu R Sivaraj NSO
10/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE KAYYURU KAYYURU TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
10/04/2015 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MYLANGAM Mylangam Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
10/04/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram N.Lakshmaiah NSO
10/04/2015 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli P,Venkateswarlu NSO
10/04/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram All staf NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank Govindharajulu NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank s.kiran NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank Govindharajulu NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank Govindharajulu NSO
09/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
09/04/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GUMMASAMUDRAM 765, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
09/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA ATHURU Athuru Tank M. Vani DPU
09/04/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank M. Ramadevi NSO
09/04/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Burugugudem Bollikunta Tank Y.Krishna Rao NSO
09/04/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Pedda Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
09/04/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM OBULAPURAM Nagasanipati Tank B.Srinivasa Rao NSO
09/04/2015 KURNOOL MIDTHUR KHAJIPETA Khajipet MI Tank N Radhakrishna murthy NSO
09/04/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
09/04/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Marri Tank NSO team NSO
08/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
08/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
08/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
08/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank D.S.S.Reddy Y,Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
08/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu M.Chandra NSO
08/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank P.mohan,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA GATTU 766, Paponayani Cheruvu T.Nagabhusan NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU MOLAKALACHERUVU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU SOMPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P. Radha Devi NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu G. Uday Kumar NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project S. Balakrishna NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDATHIPPASAMDRAM T.SADUM Pedda Cheruvu T,. Nagabushanam NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GURAVARAJUPALLE Guravaraju palle Tank M. Vani
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Big Tank of Velampadu G. Raj Kumar NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Small Tank,Velampadu G. Raj Kumar NSO
08/04/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank M. Ramadevi NSO
08/04/2015 KRISHNA Chatrai Chatrai Deepa Tank N.Venkateswara rao NSO
08/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Thukkuluru Maddula Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,-NSS NSO
08/04/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA BRAHMANAKRAKA TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
08/04/2015 NELLORE KAVALI GOWRAVARAM GOWRAVARAM TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
08/04/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU KRISHNA PURAM KRISHNA PURAM D.SUBRAMANYAM NSO
08/04/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA RAMASAGARAM TANK G.Praveen Kumar NSO
08/04/2015 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta P,Venkateswarlu NSO
08/04/2015 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
07/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu Y. Saraswathi NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu Y.saraswathi NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small y.saraswathi NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small Y.Saraswathi NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank g NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank G. Uday Kumar NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR PEDDAMANDYAM VELIGALLU Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR RENIGUNTA GAJULAMANDYAM Gajulamandyam M. Vani DPU
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VAGAVEDU Vagaveedu Tank G. Raj Kumar NSO
07/04/2015 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank M. Ramadevi DPU
07/04/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID MUKKOLLUPADU Peda Tank R.Venkateswara Rao.CO-ALSS.NSS NSO
07/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Yanamandala Neeladri T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
07/04/2015 NELLORE BALAYAPALLE MANNURU MANNURU A.Pradeep NSO
07/04/2015 NELLORE JALADANKI SOMAVARAPPADU SOMAVARAPPADU TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
07/04/2015 NELLORE MARRIPADU BATA NAGINENIGUNTA TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswara,M.Balaji NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank R.RambhupalReddy,N.Nagabhushanam,S.Pakruddin NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
06/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank Y.Sreenivasulu ,P.Peddinaidu NSO
06/04/2015 CHITTOOR B.KOTHAKOTA BADIKAYALAPALLE 763, Pedda Cheruvu S.Munaswamy NSO
06/04/2015 CHITTOOR MULAKALACHERUVU GUDUPALLE Pedda Cheruvu P.Radha Devi NSO
06/04/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM SURAMPALLE Yerra tank of surampalli N.Ratna babu NSO
06/04/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
06/04/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL NSO
06/04/2015 KRISHNA REDDIGUDEM RANGAPURAM Jantakuntla Tank B.Sinivasa Rao NSO
06/04/2015 KRISHNA TIRUVURU MALLELA Pedda Tank of Mallela B.Rajani Kanth NSO
06/04/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA Tank G.Ramaiah NSO
06/04/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
06/04/2015 NELLORE SYDAPURAM KATTUBADI PALLE DEVARAVEMUR CHURUVU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
05/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
05/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.Aswarhanarayanareddy(ABS) NSO
05/04/2015 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.Aswartha narayana Reddy(ABS) NSO
05/04/2015 NELLORE BOGOLE KOVURUPALLE (PT) KOVURUPALLE TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
05/04/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA G.Ramanaiah NSO
04/04/2015 KRISHNA GANNAVARAM VEERAPANENIGUDEM Mulakalamma Tank N.Ratna babu DPU
04/04/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DAGGAVOLU DAGGAVOLU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
04/04/2015 NELLORE DAKKILI DAGGAVOLU DAGGAVOLU G.Praveen Kumar NSO
04/04/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA CHIGURUPADU CHIGURUPADU Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
04/04/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA CHIGURUPADU CHIGURUPADU Tank G.Ramanaiah NSO
04/04/2015 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota P,Venkateswarlu NSO
03/04/2015 NELLORE CHILLAKUR BUDANAM BUDANAM TANK Sk. Allabakshu NSO
03/04/2015 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi P,Venkateswarlu NSO
02/04/2015 KRISHNA AGIRIPALLE NARASINGAPALEM Kotha Tank N.RATNABABU NSO
02/04/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Nagula Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
02/04/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Morsapudi Vinayak T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL NSO
02/04/2015 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GOTTIGUNDALA GOTTIGUNDALA OLD TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
02/04/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli K,Suresh Kumar NSO
02/04/2015 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
01/04/2015 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Ravi Tank of Gullapudi T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,-NSS NSO
01/04/2015 NELLORE KAVALI THALLAPALEM THALLAPALEM TANK P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
01/04/2015 NELLORE NAIDUPETA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA A.Prasad & G.Ramanaiah NSO
01/04/2015 NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM PABBULETIPALLE PABBULETIPALLE P.RAJAGOPALREDDY NSO
01/04/2015 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
31/03/2015 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,NSS NSO
25/03/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Ramalingum Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
25/03/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pothureddipalli Ramachandravaram Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL NSO
25/03/2015 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL NSO
23/03/2015 KRISHNA Musunuru Musunuru Devara Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
17/03/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank B.sridevi DPU
12/03/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM PENDURTHI Pendurthi (PT) Peda Cheruvu E.Venkatakrishna NSO
06/03/2015 VISAKHAPATNAM MADUGULA Yerukuvada Peddatank P.Venkateswara rao, CMS TL NSO
03/03/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM CHINABONDAPALLE Voora Tank S.rajkrupal DPU
02/03/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank B.Sridevi DPU
21/02/2015 EAST GODAVARI GANDEPALLE GANDEPALLE Voddu Tank PMLSasthry, GJPS Kumar NSO
18/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM JAMADALA Yerramnaidu Tank S.rajkrupal DPU
18/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM PUTTURU Chuttu Tank B.sridevi DPU
18/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM RAMABHADRAPURAM KONDAKENGEUVA Yedduvampulagedda anicut B.sridevi DPU
17/02/2015 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Sunkollu Kantamma Tank T.Siva Nageswara Rao,CMS-TL,Narayanasevasamithi NSO
17/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM GANGAPURAM Gangayamma tank S.rajkrupal DPU
10/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank S.Rajkrupal DPU
10/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA GOLJAM Vobalarayudu & Davalarayudu B.Sridevi DPU
10/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA GOLJAM Vobalarayudu & Davalarayudu B.sridevi DPU
10/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM ADDAPUSEELA Narappa Tank B.sridevi NSO
09/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank B.Sridevi NSO
09/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GALAVILLI Tamara tank B.Sridevi DPU
09/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA Vallabhanaidu S.Rajkrupal DPU
09/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank B.Sridevi PMU
09/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM GADABAVALASA Gamela vani tank B.Sridevi DPU
04/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI KRISHNAPURAM Voora Tank B.Sridevi DPU
04/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE KARLAM Karlam B.Sridevi DPU
04/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PINATADIVADA AvisaTank S.Rajkrupal DPU
02/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA AMPAVILLI Tamminaidu tank B.Sridevi DPU
02/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA SIMMINAIDU TANK B.Sridevi DPU
02/02/2015 VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM BALAGUDABA Jaggunaidu Tank B.sridevi NSO
29/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank B.Sridevi,S.Ramarao DPU
15/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA VALLURU Seri Tank B.sridevi DPU
12/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM THERLAM AMITY Pedda tank B.Sridevi DPU
07/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA RAGHUMANDA Pedda Tank S.Rajkrupal DPU
07/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA SOMPURAM Peddiraju Tank S.Rajkrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI GOLLAPALLE Vengalarayuni Tank B.sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE PARLA Devada anicut B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM GAJAPATHINAGARAM MUTCHERLA Ura Tank s.rajakrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM GUJJUVAI Gujjuvai Reservoir Scheme B.sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM LEVIDI Konda Levidi Reservoir Scheme B.sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM MONDEMKHALLU Nimmamanugedda Check Dam s.rajakrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM PALLAMBARIDI PANASAMANU B.sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KURUPAM SIVADA (NEAR GUJJUVAI) G.Sivada Check dam s.rajakrupal NSO
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM BURJA PADMASAGARAM TANK S.Rajkrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM GADELAVALASA Dhrmasagaram tank B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM KRISHNARAYAPURAM Venkatasagaram tank B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU MAKINAIDU S.Rajkrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK S.Rajkrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU NEELAKANTASAGARAM TANK S.Rajkrupal NSO
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM NIDAGALLU POTHUNAIDU TANK B.Sridevi DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SEETHANAGARAM PEDANKALAM PULI TANK S.Rajkrupal DPU
06/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GUNKALAM Pedananga Tank B.sridevi DPU
05/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KOTIPALLE Swamana Tank B.Sridevi DPU
05/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA PARASURAMPURAM Tamara Tank S.Rajkrupal DPU
05/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA Seetharamasagaram tank S.Rajkrupal DPU
05/01/2015 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA GUDIVADA Vedulla Tank B.Sridevi DPU
31/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PIRIDI Kollavani Tank B.Sridevi DPU
29/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK B.sridevi NSO
29/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA DHARMAVARAM Kanchivani tanik S.Rajkrupal DPU
22/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA TUMARADA RAJU TANK B.Sridevi DPU
18/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR PEDAABORABANDA Chittivani Tank Tank B.sridevi DPU
17/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI ANAVARAM Goppigedda Tank APD DPU
17/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE PARLA Devada anicut B.sridevi DPU
16/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KARASUVALASA Ramasagaram B.sridevi DPU
16/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KODUKARAKAVALASA Elllamma tank B.sridevi DPU
16/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KURMARAJUPETA Lakshmi Sagaram B.sridevi DPU
16/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM SALUR KURMARAJUPETA Panuku Tank B.sridevi NSO
16/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA VEPADA Thunu tank B.Sridevi NSO
15/12/2014 NELLORE KOTA BORUVUKATTA Putchalapalli Zamulamit G.Praveen kumar NSO
15/12/2014 NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank G.Praveen kumar NSO
12/12/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu S.Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
12/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM JONNAVALASA/ABATIVALASA Gopalaraju Tank S.Rajkrupal DPU
11/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE MODUGULAPETA Modugulapeta B.Sridevi DPU
10/12/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
10/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Guramma Tank B.sridevi DPU
09/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE GOLLALAMULAGAM Pedda Tank B.sridevi DPU
09/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PINATADIVADA AvisaTank P.Surya Bhaskar & Agri. Staff NSO
09/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA KHASAPETA Venkatarayudu B.sridevi DPU
09/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA LAKKAVARAPUKOTA Kurmasagaram&Duddigundam B.sridevi NSO
09/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM LAKKAVARAPUKOTA RELLIGAVIRAMMAPETA Marlapally Anicut B.sridevi DPU
09/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GAJULAREGA Yerra Tank B.Sridevi DPU
08/12/2014 KRISHNA TIRUVURU CHINTALAPADU Samudayakam Tank Asha latha NSO
08/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Atchamma Tank B.sridevi DPU
08/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE ARIDIVALASA Aridivalasa anicut B.sridevi DPU
08/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM VEPADA ATHAVA Kanthamma Tank WUA B.Sridevi DPU
07/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK P.Surya Bhaskar & Agri. Staff NSO
03/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BHOGHAPURAM MUNJERU Kondaraju Tank of Munjeru G.Mahesh and Agri staff NSO
02/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI PEDDURU Dakshinayuni Tank B.sridevi DPU
02/12/2014 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI VALLARIGUDABA Krishnasagaram Tank B.sridevi DPU
26/11/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram CO-ID NSO
16/11/2014 KRISHNA A.KONDURU CHEEMALAPADU Mamilla Tank B.Gangadhra Rao NSO
14/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA GUSHINI Voora Tank B.sridevi DPU
12/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM BILLALAVALASA Ramasagaram S.rajkrupal NSO
12/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM GARBHAM Goddi Tamara Tank S.rajkrupal DPU
12/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM MERAKAMUDIDAM GARUGUBILLI Tantalapoonu anicut system S.rajkrupal DPU
12/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM NELLIMARLA KONDAGUMPAM Surappa Tank B.sridevi DPU
11/11/2014 NELLORE BOGOLE MUNGAMUR MUNGAMUR TANK P.Raj gopal reddy NSO
11/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM KOTHAVALASA GULIVINDADA Venkayyabanda s.rajakrupal DPU
04/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA HUSSAINKHAN TANK B.sridevi DPU
04/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOMARADA Pedda Tank B.sridevi DPU
04/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM PINAVEMALI Kotha tank B.Sridevi DPU
03/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KOTIPALLE Swamana Tank B.sridevi DPU
03/11/2014 VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM GUNKALAM Pedananga Tank B.Sridevi DPU
28/10/2014 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project S.Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
23/10/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru M.Umamaheswara NSO
23/10/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank S.Narasimhulu, NSO
22/10/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE CHARALA Charala Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen NSO
22/10/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE KONDAMARRI Peddagundla Vanka Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen NSO
22/10/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE Peddakondamarri Kaspa Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen NSO
22/10/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE PUDIPATLA Pudipatla Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen NSO
22/10/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE SETTI PETA Settipeta Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen NSO
20/10/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
20/10/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
18/10/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
17/10/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
17/10/2014 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
16/10/2014 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
16/10/2014 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
16/10/2014 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
16/10/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Bhatlova Lova Tank NSO Staff NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA AVULAPALLE Malla Vanka Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
15/10/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA PEDDAUPPARA PALLE Bonamanda Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
14/10/2014 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM KOLAMADUGU Kolamadugu Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
14/10/2014 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
14/10/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA AVULAPALLE Seethamma Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
14/10/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA IRIKIPENTA Chennapatnam Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
13/10/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
13/10/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
13/10/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
10/10/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
10/10/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
10/10/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
10/10/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
10/10/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
10/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI GARUGUBILLI Dora Tank s.rajakrupal DPU
09/10/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI MITTAPALLE Hanuman Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
09/10/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Marri Tank TL,ABS NSO
08/10/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupalredy NSO
08/10/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
08/10/2014 CHITTOOR SODAM CHERUKUVARIPALLE 828, Ayyavani Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
08/10/2014 CHITTOOR SODAM PALAMANDA (PEDDURU) 825, Reddy Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
08/10/2014 CHITTOOR SODAM THATIGUNTAPALEM 830, Pincha Anicut System J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
07/10/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
07/10/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
07/10/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
07/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BADANGI KODURU Bodinaidu tank B.sridevi DPU
07/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA SIMMINAIDU TANK B.sridevi DPU
07/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GANGADA Vallabhanaidu B.sridevi DPU
07/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI CHINTADA Narasappa Tank B.sridevi DPU
07/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA PARASURAMPURAM Tamara Tank s.rajakrupal DPU
06/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA AMPAVILLI Tamminaidu tank B.sridevi DPU
06/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA GALAVILLI Tamara tank B.sridevi DPU
06/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PAKKI Rayanigari Tank B.sridevi NSO
06/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM KOMARADA KOTIPAM Kotha Tank s.rajakrupal NSO
05/10/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara,R.Rambhupa;redy NSO
02/10/2014 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI BURADA VENKATAPURAM Ramulu tank s.rajakrupal DPU
30/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara NSO
30/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara NSO
30/09/2014 NELLORE KAVALI CHENNAYAPALEM CHENNAYAPALEM TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
30/09/2014 NELLORE OJILI MACHAVARAM MACHAVARAM G.Praveen kumar NSO
30/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM KATTUBADI PALLE DEVARAVEMUR CHURUVU B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
29/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank J.Rammohan NSO
29/09/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM ALAMUR Cheela Boyala Chervu U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
29/09/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM YELLAVATHULA Pedda Cherevu R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
29/09/2014 NELLORE KAVALI MANNANGIDINNE MANNANGIDINNE TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
29/09/2014 NELLORE OJILI MANAVALI MANAVALI Ch.Janardhan NSO
29/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU TANK B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
29/09/2014 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
29/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Bhatlova Lova Tank CO-ID NSO
29/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Bhatlova Lova Tank CO-ID NSO
29/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R.Sivaramapuram Kotha Tank CMS-TL NSO
29/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Nellipudi Voora Tank TL,CO-ID DPU
29/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Venkayya Tank CO-ALSS,TL NSO
29/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Gummallapadu Appala Raju Tank ABS NSO
28/09/2014 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA BG TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
28/09/2014 NELLORE KONDAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM RAMANUJAPURAM TANK m.israel NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank S.Pakruddin,M.Umamahesawea NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
27/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank S.Pakruddin,M.Umamahesawea NSO
27/09/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota P,Venkateswarlu NSO
27/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Janakirampuram Animireddy Vari Tank ABS NSO
27/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Petasudipuram Pedda Tank ABS,CO-ID NSO
27/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Sytharupeta Massedu Tank ABS,CO-ID NSO
26/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
26/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
26/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
26/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
26/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
26/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
26/09/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU PUNGANURU RURAL Pungamma Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekh NSO
26/09/2014 KURNOOL OWK VEMULAPADU Vemulapadu Tank Rnagaswamy NSO
26/09/2014 NELLORE KAVALI ANEMADUGU Anemadugu tank R.rama rao NSO
26/09/2014 NELLORE OJILI MUMMAYAPALEM MUMMAYAPALEM B.Sivasankar NSO
26/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM SYDAPURAM TANK B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
26/09/2014 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
26/09/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu L.Venugopal Rao NSO
26/09/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli N.Lakshmaiah NSO
26/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank S.Rajababu NSO
26/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada K,Suresh Kumar NSO
26/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI MUNDALA SUNKILI SAGARAM C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
26/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Vooderu Kari Banda Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
26/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Somaraju Tank CO-ID NSO
25/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
25/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
25/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
25/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
25/09/2014 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Bandivaripalem tank PEDDA NARASIMHULU-CIVIL Eng NSO
25/09/2014 KURNOOL OWK METTUPALLE Balikuntla Kalva PEDDA NARASIMHULU-CIVIL Eng NSO
25/09/2014 NELLORE KAVALI THALLAPALEM THALLAPALEM TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
25/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHAGANAM Changam Tank B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
25/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
25/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram L.Venugopal Rao NSO
25/09/2014 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
25/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI DOLAGOVINDAPURAM GOVINDASAGARAM TANK C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
25/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI KOLLURU KUNCHAGARI TANK C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
25/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM DEENABANDUPURAM Patnaikmma Tank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS),SVCT & T.L (SVCT) NSO
25/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Dharmasagaram Pedda Tank of Dharmasagaram ABS NSO
25/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kusarlapudi Kaisarlavari Tank CMS-TL NSO
24/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank J.Rammohan,T.Manohara NSO
24/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam NSO
24/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
24/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
24/09/2014 NELLORE OJILI OJILI OZILI G.Praveen kumar NSO
24/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI BHINNALA KOTHURU HOTHA TANK C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
24/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI YEKKALA VOORA TANK C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
24/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Narsipatnam urban Pedda Tank of Narsipatnam CO-ALSS NSO
24/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kanchugummala Thimma Raju Tank CMS-TL NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank V.Chandrasekhar,C.P.Govinduraju NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar, NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu M.Chandrasekhar,P.Peddinaidu NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
23/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank V.Chandrasekhar,C.P.Govinduraju NSO
23/09/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU K.NATHAM Subbamma Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
23/09/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU NETHIGUTLAPALLE Yatalavanka Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
23/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THUMMALA THALUPURU THUMMALA THALUPURU TANK B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
23/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA THURUPU POONDLA TANK B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
23/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
23/09/2014 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
23/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI JANARDHANAPURAM (U.I.) PATHIGUNDAM TANK C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
23/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KANCHILI SASANAM LODDALODDI RESERVIOIR C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
23/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Komaravolu Komaravolu Ava ABS NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank M.Chandrasekhar,P.Peddinaidu NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
22/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
22/09/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM CHOKKANDLAPALLE Kanagani Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
22/09/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM KAPPLLE Payal Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
22/09/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM MALENATHAM uppinellitank J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
22/09/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM Pedda Kurapalle Sundur Tank T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
22/09/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM VOOLAPADU Voolapadu Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
22/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR RAMA PURAM Ramapuram Tank P.Malakondaiah NSO
22/09/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU BATA NAGINENIGUNTA TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
22/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM THURUPU POONDLA RAMASAGARAM TANK B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
22/09/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
22/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
22/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KAVITI GORRELAPADU Bandirevusevi Tank C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
22/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KAVITI KARAPADU VORRA TANK C.E. & CO (ID) SVCT (NSO) NSO
22/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM PALASA NEELAPURAM Kambamdam Tank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS),SVCT & T.L (SVCT) NSO
22/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA GORRIBANDA PEDDA TANK K.SURYANARAYANA, T.L (SVCT) NSO
22/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA MAHASINGI Kanapala Tank K.SURYANARAYANA, T.L (SVCT) NSO
22/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Kovvuru Kanumal Tank CE NSO
22/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Vedullavalasa Pothalavari Tank CO-ALSS NSO
21/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank T.Manohara NSO
21/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
21/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Ravikamatham Peddaraju Tank CO-ALSS NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli SankarReddy NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank M.Chandraskkhar NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
20/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL D.CHAKKAVARIPALLI Kokkanti Big Tank V.Chandrasekhar NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu S.Balakrishna, T.prabhakar,P. Rajasekhar NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU DODDIPALLE Chintala Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR PILERU GUDAREVUPALLE 810, Surappa Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR SODAM CHERUKUVARIPALLE 828, Ayyavani Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR SODAM PALAMANDA (PEDDURU) 825, Reddy Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
20/09/2014 CHITTOOR SODAM THATIGUNTAPALEM 830, Pincha Anicut System J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
20/09/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI ANNAVARAM Annavaram Marrimanu Tank N.Madhava NSO
20/09/2014 NELLORE KAVALI RUDRAKOTA RUDRAKOTA TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
20/09/2014 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GOTTIGUNDALA GOTTIGUNDALA OLD TANK N.Madhava NSO
20/09/2014 NELLORE SULLURPETA DAMA NELLORE DAMA NELLORE Tank N.Ramanaiah NSO
20/09/2014 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut K,Suresh Kumar NSO
20/09/2014 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram L.Venugopal Rao NSO
20/09/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem P,Venkateswarlu NSO
20/09/2014 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank N.Lakshmaiah NSO
20/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA THOGIRI Pedda Tank K.SURYANARAYANA, T.L (SVCT) NSO
20/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI VEERARAMAKRISHANPURAM Pedda Tank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS),SVCT NSO
20/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Chintalapalem Komati Tank CE NSO
20/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Cheedika Cheedika Reservoir All staff NSO
20/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Bapiraju Tank All staff NSO
20/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Peda boddepalle Pedda Tank of Pedaboddapalli CMS-TL NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank T.Manohara,S.Narasimhulu NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli K.Venkateswarlu NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
19/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project V.Chandrasekhar,C.P.Govinduraju NSO
19/09/2014 NELLORE ATMAKUR GANDLAVEDU GANDLAVEDU Tank K.Ramanaiah NSO
19/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHILLAMURU CHILLAMURU P.Malakondaiah NSO
19/09/2014 NELLORE SYDAPURAM CHEEKAVOLU CHEEKAVOLU PILLALA TANK B.Muni Ramaiah NSO
19/09/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
19/09/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu P,Venkateswarlu NSO
19/09/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
19/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
19/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
19/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Chinadoddigallu Paraganam Tank CO-ID , CO-ALSS NSO
18/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank SankarReddy NSO
18/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
18/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
18/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank S.Narasimhulu, NSO
18/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank T.Manohara NSO
18/09/2014 KURNOOL SANJAMALA AKKAMPALLI Akkampalli Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
18/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KALLURU KALLURU BIG TANK P.Malakondaiah NSO
18/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
18/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
18/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Dharmavaram Kamulagedda Reservoir CE NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank SankarReddy NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SETTIPALLE Settipalli Tank T.Manohara,S.Narasimhulu NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank Naresh NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
17/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
17/09/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MELUPATLA U.I. Melupatla cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
17/09/2014 CHITTOOR RAMASAMUDRAM GOLLAPALLE gollapalle tank T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
17/09/2014 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mallamma Tank PEDDA NARASIMHULU-CIVIL Eng NSO
17/09/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM KONDAMAYAPALLE Chinnaraju Cherevu U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
17/09/2014 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHINTHAVARAM CHINTHAVARAM TANK Y.Naresh NSO
17/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MYLANGAM Mylangam Tank A.Prasad NSO
17/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM VENUMBAKA VENUMBAKA BIG TANK N.Sudarsana NSO
17/09/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU PEGALLAPADU Pegallapadu Tank p.raj gopal reddy NSO
17/09/2014 NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM CHINA NAGAMPALLE CHINA NAGAMPALLE p.raj gopal reddy NSO
17/09/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
17/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
17/09/2014 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank S.Rajababu NSO
17/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI PATTUPURAM SONDI TANK ABS & T.L (SVCT) NSO
17/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Godicherla Kotha Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
17/09/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE DEVARAPODILAM Devarapodilam Anikut s.rajakrupal DPU
16/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
16/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
16/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
16/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank T.Manohara NSO
16/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu M.Chandrasekhar,P.Peddinaidu NSO
16/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR NIMMANAPALLE MUSTOOR Bahuda Reservoir Project S.Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU MANGALAM Kanganellore Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR PUNGANURU VANAMALADINNE Edurla Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA AVULAPALLE Malla Vanka Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA AVULAPALLE Seethamma Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA IRIKIPENTA Chennapatnam Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA IRIKIPENTA Chennapatnam Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
16/09/2014 CHITTOOR SOMALA PEDDAUPPARA PALLE Bonamanda Cheruvu J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
16/09/2014 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE M.LINGAPURAM Mondikatta Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
16/09/2014 NELLORE ATMAKUR ATMAKUR Atmakur K.Ramanaiah NSO
16/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU Janagunta Tank P.Malakondaiah NSO
16/09/2014 NELLORE SULLURPETA PERIMITIPADU Perimitipadu Tank A.Prasad & N.Ramanaiah NSO
16/09/2014 NELLORE VAKADU RAVIGUNTAPALEM RAVIGUNTAPALEM Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
16/09/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
16/09/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu L.Venugopal Rao NSO
16/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM NOWGAM Ammagari Tank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS) & C.E. (SVCT) NSO
16/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA GOPALAPURAM Gopalapuram K.SURYANARAYANA, T.L (SVCT) NSO
16/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Pedda uppalam Pedauppalam Channel System CO-ID,CO-ALSS NSO
16/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Upparapalli KOTHA TANK CO-ID NSO
16/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Vakapadu Venkapadu Chennel System CO-ID,CO-ALSS NSO
15/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
15/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank Naresh NSO
15/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
15/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
15/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank T.Manohara NSO
15/09/2014 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE KOTHAPALLE Kanikala Tank PEDDA NARASIMHULU-CIVIL Eng NSO
15/09/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM CHINNAKAMBALOOR Kotha Cherevu Rnagaswamy NSO
15/09/2014 NELLORE ATMAKUR VASILI VASILI K.Ramanaiah NSO
15/09/2014 NELLORE CHILLAKUR BUDANAM BUDANAM TANK Y.Naresh NSO
15/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLORE YELLORE M.Laxmaiah NSO
15/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM PEDDALAVUNIPALLE Rachatank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS) & C.E. (SVCT) NSO
15/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Gabbada Ravanapalli Reservoir Channel Syste CMS-TL NSO
15/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Koruprolu Koruprolu Channel System ABS NSO
14/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Rajam Simhadri Tank CO-ALSS NSO
13/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara NSO
13/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank S.Narasimhulu, NSO
13/09/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA HUNUMAKONDPALEM TANK R.rama rao NSO
13/09/2014 NELLORE KOTA KOTA Kota Kotha Tank of Kokkupadu B.Sivasankar NSO
13/09/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram P,Venkateswarlu NSO
13/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI CHINASANA NALLA TANK P.SOMESWARA RAO, ABS (SVCT) & T.L. NSO
13/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI GUDIVADA DASU TANK P.SOMESWARA RAO, ABS (SVCT) & T.L. NSO
13/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA P. Bheemavaram Krishnasagaram Tank CE NSO
13/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Sarvasiddi Ravula Tank CO-ID,ABS NSO
12/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank J.Rammohan NSO
12/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
12/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
12/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank M.Chandraskkhar NSO
12/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Peddinaidu NSO
12/09/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI RAJUPALLE Ammalla Cheruvu S.Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
12/09/2014 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM KOLAMADUGU Kolamadugu Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
12/09/2014 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM RALLABADUGURU Rallabuduguru Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen NSO
12/09/2014 CHITTOOR SANTHIPURAM SOGADEBALLA Sodadaballa Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
12/09/2014 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA PEDABBIPURAM PEDABBIPURAM TANK A.chaithanya NSO
12/09/2014 NELLORE CHILLAKUR RAMIREDDY PALEM RAMIREDDY TANK Y.Naresh NSO
12/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM KATTUVAPALLE Kattuvapalli Tank P.Malakondaiah NSO
12/09/2014 NELLORE PELLAKUR PALACHUR PALACHUR-1 tank A.Prasad NSO
12/09/2014 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
12/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu K,Suresh Kumar NSO
12/09/2014 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
12/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM SARAVAKOTA SARAVAKOTA Rangasagaram Tank K.SURYANARAYANA, T.L (SVCT) NSO
12/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI BHEEMPURAM Kanapala Tank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS) & C.E. (SVCT) NSO
12/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Kondupalem Neralla Tank NSO team NSO
12/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA R. Bheemavaram Somayajula Tank CO-ID NSO
11/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank S.Narasimhulu, NSO
11/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
11/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
11/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank M.Chandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
11/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar, NSO
11/09/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI NELAPALLE Rayala Cheruvu T. Prabhakar Reddy, S. Balakrishna, P. Rajasekhar NSO
11/09/2014 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA BAIRUPALLE Bairupalle Tank Tulasi Devi, Raveen NSO
11/09/2014 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA SIVUNIKUPPAM C. Yellagaram Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
11/09/2014 CHITTOOR VENKATAGIRIKOTA VENKATAGIRIKOTA Keelapalle Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
11/09/2014 NELLORE CHILLAKUR MUTHYALAPADU MUTHYALAPADU TANK Y.Naresh NSO
11/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM UTCHURU UTCHURU BIG TANK N.Ramanaiah NSO
11/09/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI THIMMA SAMUDRAM THIMMA SAMUDRAM TANK R.rama rao NSO
11/09/2014 NELLORE PELLAKUR KANURU KANURU BIG TANK A.Prasad NSO
11/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM NANDIGAM TURAKALAKOTA KANDITRI TANK D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS) & C.E. (SVCT) NSO
11/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM PALASA GIDARI (U.I) Gangasagaram Tank D.RAVIBABU, CO(ALSS) & B.S.SARMA,CO (ID) NSO
11/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tatituru Chiilavani Tank CO-ID NSO
11/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tatituru Pedda Tank CO-ALSS,ABS NSO
11/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Janguluruvelampalem Venkamma Krishna Sagaram ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank SankarReddy NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin, NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank Ragavendra rao,AswarthReddy NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
10/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
10/09/2014 CHITTOOR PEDDAPANJANI SANKARAYALAPETA SankarayalaPata J. Tulasi Devi, G. Raveen Kumar NSO
10/09/2014 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE GUVVLAKUNTA Byrappa Tank Sivaraju-CO-ID NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA PEDABBIPURAM PEDABBIPURAM TANK K.Ramanaiah NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR NORTHVARTHURU Northvathuru Tank P.Malakondaiah NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR YELLASIRI YELLASIRI TANK M.Laxmaiah NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM EKOLLU Ekollu Big Tank N.Sudarsana NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU ATHI TANK OF CHITTEDU M.Venkatadri NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE SULLURPETA MANGALAMPADU MANGALAMPADU N.Ramanaiah NSO
10/09/2014 NELLORE VENKATAGIRI CHINNANNAPETA CHINNANNAPETA M.Venkatadri NSO
10/09/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta K,Suresh Kumar NSO
10/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI DANTA PEDDA TANK P.SOMESWARA RAO, ABS (SVCT) & T.L. NSO
10/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ANAKAPALLE Makavaram Kanumula Tank of Makavaram CO-ID,ABS,TL NSO
10/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Chingummuluru Dubbula Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
10/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Chingummuluru Thatibanda Tank ABS NSO
10/09/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE KARLAM Karlam s.rajakrupal DPU
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank SankarReddy NSO
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank Ragavendra rao,AswarthReddy NSO
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank T.Manohara NSO
09/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank T.Manohara NSO
09/09/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM GULLA PALLE Gullepalle Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
09/09/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PARAMASUMUDRAM Paramasamudram Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
09/09/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDA BANGARUNATHAM Pedda Bangarunatham Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
09/09/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM PEDDAVANKA Pedda Vanka Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
09/09/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Nagula Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
09/09/2014 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Small Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
09/09/2014 NELLORE CHILLAKUR THONUKUMALA THONUKUMALA KOTHA CHERUVU Y.Naresh NSO
09/09/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM POOLATHOTA Peddammadara Tank P.Malakondaiah NSO
09/09/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA BRAHMANAKRAKA TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
09/09/2014 NELLORE KONDAPURAM KOMMI Gandikatla Tank p.raj gopal reddy NSO
09/09/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU KAMPASAMUDRAM KAMPASAMUDRAM NEW TANK N.Madhava NSO
09/09/2014 NELLORE VAKADU KONDAPURAM KONDAPURAM Anna Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
09/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Marri Tank CO-ID NSO
09/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Singanabanda Thummala Tank CO-ID,TL NSO
09/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Gudivada RALLA TANK ABS NSO
09/09/2014 VIZIANAGARAM CHEEPURUPALLE MODUGULAPETA Modugulapeta s.rajakrupal DPU
09/09/2014 VIZIANAGARAM GARUGUBILLI CHINAGUDABA Konam Tank s.rajakrupal DPU
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin, NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank J.Rammohan NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar, NSO
08/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar NSO
08/09/2014 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Surramma Tank of Chanubanda R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
08/09/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET KONDAPARVA Bathula Tank R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
08/09/2014 KURNOOL ATMAKUR INDIRESWARAM Padma Raju Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
08/09/2014 KURNOOL KOTHAPALLE SIVAPURAM Earla Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
08/09/2014 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA A.S. PETA Annasamudram A.chaithanya NSO
08/09/2014 NELLORE NAIDUPETA CHIGURUPADU CHIGURUPADU Tank N.Sudarsana NSO
08/09/2014 NELLORE NAIDUPETA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA THIMMAJI KHANDRIKA A.Prasad NSO
08/09/2014 SRIKAKULAM KOTABOMMALI CHOWDARIKOTTURU PEDDA TNAK P.SOMESWARA RAO, ABS (SVCT) & T.L. NSO
08/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BHEEMUNIPATNAM Tallavalasa Pedda Tank CO-ALSS NSO
07/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM RAVIKAMATHAM Matsyapuram Yerra Tank CE NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram SankarReddy NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank T.Manohara NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank Naresh NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
06/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Peddinaidu,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
06/09/2014 NELLORE OJILI BHUVANAGIRIPALEM BHUVANAGIRIPALEM M.Venkatadri NSO
06/09/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
06/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Cheedikada Pedda Tank CMS-TL NSO
06/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA K.D. Peta Boddpativani Tank ABS NSO
06/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Lingarajupalem Kotta tank CO-ID,ABS NSO
06/09/2014 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK NSO Staff members NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin, NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank T.Manohara,S.Narasimhulu NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank M.Chandraskkhar NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank Ragavendra rao,AswarthReddy NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank Naresh NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
05/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar, NSO
05/09/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Chintalavalli Ramalingum Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
05/09/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Yanamandala Neeladri T.SIVA NAGESWARARAO TL NSO
05/09/2014 KURNOOL PANYAM BHUPANAPADU M.I.Tank Vattula Vagu U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
05/09/2014 KURNOOL PANYAM CHILAKALA (UI) Vadagandla Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
05/09/2014 NELLORE KOTA UTHAMANELLORE Uttam Nellore B.Sivasankar NSO
05/09/2014 NELLORE OJILI ATHIVARAM ATHIVARAM G.Praveen kumar NSO
05/09/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
05/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM GOLUGONDA Yarakampeta Kotta Tank (Erakam peta) ABS NSO
05/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM CHINA UPPALAM Kotta Tank CO-ID NSO
05/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM S.RAYAVARAM Pedagummaluru Rathi Tank CO-ALSS NSO
04/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
04/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
04/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE CHARALA Charala Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE KONDAMARRI Peddagundla Vanka Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE Peddakondamarri Kaspa Pedda Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE PUDIPATLA Pudipatla Cheruvu J.Tulasi devi, G.Raveen,P.Rajasekar NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR CHOWDE[ALLE SETTI PETA Settipeta Cheruvu J.tulasi devi,Rajasekhar,G.Raveen NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
04/09/2014 CHITTOOR KUPPAM BANDASETTIALLE Patalamma Cheruvu T.prabhakar, S.Balakrishna NSO
04/09/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Gullapudi Ura Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E
04/09/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Musunuru Devara Tank D RAGHAVENDHRE RAO ABS
04/09/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Musunuru Devara Tank D RAGHAVENDHRE RAO ABS
04/09/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU SUREPALLE Akularamana Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
04/09/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pothureddipallu Ura Tank D RAGHAVENDHRE RAO ABS NSO
04/09/2014 KRISHNA TIRUVURU MALLELA Pedda Tank of Mallela T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
04/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ARURU Rettagunta Tank A.Prasad NSO
04/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR KALAGURTHIPADU KALAGURTHIPADU Tank A.Prasad NSO
04/09/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU D.C. PALLE DHARMARAO CHERUVUPALLE TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
04/09/2014 NELLORE NAIDUPETA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA P.K.PATTI KHANDRIGA Tank N.Sudarsana NSO
04/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM BUTCHAYYAPETA Turakalapudi Swaminaidu Tank CO-ID NSO
04/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Uddandapuram Voora Tank ABS,CO-ALSS NSO
04/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Uddandapuram Voora Tank All staff NSO
04/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NAKKAPALLE Vempadu Appalaraju Tank All Staff DPU
03/09/2014 KRISHNA TIRUVURU CHINTALAPADU Samudayakam Tank T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
03/09/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET NARASAPURAM Maremanda Tank R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
03/09/2014 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Urumundari Cherevu U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
03/09/2014 KURNOOL VELGODE MOTHUKUR Chowthimalamma Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
03/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ALETIPADU Aletipadu Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
03/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR CHITTAMUR Chittamuru Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
03/09/2014 NELLORE KOTA KOTHAPALEM Pennaki Tank G.Praveen kumar NSO
03/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM KASIMKOTA Bayyavaram Pedda Chervu of Bayyaram CO-ID NSO
03/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM MADUGULA Yerukuvada Peddatank CE NSO
03/09/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM ROLUGUNTA Nindugonda Pinapothula vari Tank CO-ALSS NSO
02/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
02/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
02/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
02/09/2014 KRISHNA A.KONDURU RAMACHANDRAPURAM Kotha Tank T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
02/09/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET KALAGARA Ravikunta Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
02/09/2014 KURNOOL VELGODE BOYAREVULA Veerasamudram Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
02/09/2014 NELLORE BOGOLE MUNGAMUR MUNGAMUR TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
01/09/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM GOWDANAKUNTA Gowjanakunta Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
01/09/2014 KRISHNA A.KONDURU A. KONDURU Kotha Tank of A.Konduru T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
01/09/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Jangamgudem Chinna Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
01/09/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Sunkollu Kantamma Tank T.SIVA NAGESWARARAO TL NSO
01/09/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR GUNUPUDU GUNUPADUTANK M.Laxmaiah NSO
30/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara ,A.Venkatesulu NSO
30/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara , J.Rammohan NSO
29/08/2014 KURNOOL PANYAM ALAMUR Pedda Chervu Rnagaswamy NSO
29/08/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI CHODAVARAM CHODAVARAM YERRA TANK N.Madhava NSO
28/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank T.Manohara NSO
28/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank T.Manohara,S.Narasimhulu NSO
28/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
28/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
28/08/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Morsapudi Vinayak T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
28/08/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Thukkuluru Maddula Tank T.SIVA NAGESWARARAO TL NSO
28/08/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PEDDA KAMBALOOR Kesavaraju Cherevu U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
28/08/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU YEPILAGUNTA Yepilgunga Tank R.rama rao NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA RALLAPALLI Myanagana halli Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI LEPAKSHI Lepakshi big Tank A.Venakatesulu NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA CHINNAPAREDDY PALLI Chinnapareddy palli B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA GUTTURU Gutturu Tank Naresh NSO
27/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
27/08/2014 KURNOOL PANYAM PANYAM Kolimagula reservoir Rnagaswamy NSO
27/08/2014 NELLORE KONDAPURAM GARIMENAPENTA GARIMENAPENTA SMALL TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
27/08/2014 PRAKASAM TANGUTUR VASEPALLIPADU Vasepallipadu Tank S.Rajababu NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra small tank SankarReddy NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Chilamathur Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu C.P..Govindarajulu,V.Chanderasekhar NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA THALIKERA Thallkera Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
26/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
25/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank C.P.Govindarajulu NSO
25/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUNEMORUBAGAL Morubagal tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
25/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MUTHUKUR Mutukuru Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
25/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara,S.Narasimhulu NSO
25/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji NSO
25/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
25/08/2014 KURNOOL PANYAM KONDAJUTUR Kondajuturu Tank Rnagaswamy NSO
25/08/2014 NELLORE KAVALI GOWRAVARAM GOWRAVARAM TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
24/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
23/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu M.Chandraskkhar NSO
23/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkayeswarlu NSO
23/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank V.Chandrasekhar NSO
23/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank V.Chandrasekhar NSO
23/08/2014 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LAXMAKKA TANK OF CHITTEDU G.Rajasekhar NSO
23/08/2014 NELLORE SEETHARAMAPURAM PABBULETIPALLE PABBULETIPALLE N.Madhava NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli SankarReddy NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank C.P..Govindarajulu,V.Chanderasekhar,P.Peddinaidu NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA KONKALLU Konkallu Tank S.Pakruddin,M.Umamahesawea NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA MANDALAPALLI Konkallu Chinna Cherru M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank T.Manohara ,A.Venkatesulu NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank T.Manohara ,A.Venkatesulu NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar NSO
22/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
22/08/2014 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Pedda Tank of Chanubanda D RAGHAVENDHRE RAO ABS NSO
22/08/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Mukkollupadu Devanna Tank R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
22/08/2014 KRISHNA TIRUVURU VAVILALA Edula Tank T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
22/08/2014 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU MARRIPALLIMADUGU P.Dayaker NSO
22/08/2014 NELLORE KOTA BORUVUKATTA Putchalapalli Zamulamit G.Rajasekhar NSO
22/08/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU NANDAVARAM NANDAVARAM TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank C.P.Govindarajulu NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GOLLAHALLI Gollapalli Tank S.Pakruddin,M.Umamahesawea NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GUDIBANDA GUDIBANDA Gudibanda Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin, NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHERUKUR Cherukuru Tank Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
21/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR MULAKALEDU Mulakaledu Tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
21/08/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Pedda Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
21/08/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
21/08/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET CHANDRUPATLA Tummala Tank of Chandrupatla R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
21/08/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET NARASAPURAM Ura Tank T.SIVA NAGESWARARAO TL NSO
21/08/2014 KURNOOL ATMAKUR VADLA RAMAPURAM Chinna Pedda Mallamma Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
21/08/2014 KURNOOL OWK SANGAPATNAM Kothavani Cherevu U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
21/08/2014 KURNOOL SANJAMALA KANALA Gondravagu R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
21/08/2014 NELLORE KONDAPURAM BHIMAVARAPPADU BHIMAVARAPPADU R.rama rao NSO
21/08/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU TIMMAYAPALEM TIMMAYAPALEM TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
21/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR RENIMADUGU Renimadugu L.Venugopal Rao NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM CHINTHINUDIKI Chitnanduka Tank M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank nN.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
20/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KONUMARA Naranagepalli Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
20/08/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM RUDRAVARAM Rangareddy Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
20/08/2014 KURNOOL SANJAMALA HOTHRAMANDINNE Hotramandinne ayacut R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
20/08/2014 NELLORE GUDUR CHENNURU -I CHENNURU P.Dayaker NSO
20/08/2014 NELLORE KOTA CHITTEDU LINGAM TANK OF CHITTEDU G.Rajasekhar NSO
20/08/2014 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA KOCHERLA KOTA Nagula Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
20/08/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem P,Venkateswarlu NSO
20/08/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem P,Venkateswarlu NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM SIVARAM K. Sivaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Mustikovela Mustikovela tank SankarReddy NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli J.Ramamohan NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank nN.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM THURAKALAPATNAM Turakalapatnam Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
19/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MUNDLAVARIPALLI Chennarayaswamygudi Project V.Chandrasekhar NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM DANDAPALLE Pedda Cheruvu N. sivakumar DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM GUNDLAPALLE Aremma Cheruvu N. sivakumar DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM JEEDIMAKULAPALLE Nayuni Cheruvu N. sivakumar DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR GANGAVARAM MAMADUGU Kanikala Cheruvu N. sivakumar PMU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM ANGERI CHERUVU Angeri Cheruvu S NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM BRAHMANAPALLE Brahmana Palle Tank S.Nazeer basha NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KALATHURU Kalathuru Reservior S.Nazeer basha NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KATRAPALLE Sakirevugunta S.Nazeer basha NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM KOVANUR Kovanuru Tank Small S.Nazeer basha NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM RAGIGUNTA Ragigunta Tank S.Nazeer basha NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR K.V.B. PURAM VAGATHURU Vagathuru Tank S.Nazeer basha NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank y NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM GOLLAVARI KONDRIGA T.P. Palem New Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KADIVEDU Kadivedu Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM KOTTA KADU Kottakadu tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM SADASIVA SANKARAPURAM Marrimakula Cheruvu Y. Saraswathi NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VELLORE Vellore Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR NAGALAPURAM VEMBAKAM Vembakam Tank Y. Saraswathi NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU KOLAMASANAPALLE Circar Pedda Cheruvu N. sivakumar DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR PALAMANERU SAMBARPUR Chellamma Cheruvu N. sivakumar PMU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR PICHATURU BANGLA H.W. Bangala Y. Saraswathi
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR PICHATURU SRIRAMAPURAM Sreeramapuram Y. Saraswathi
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI B.VENKATAPURAM B.V.Puram Tank K. Sivaram NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI ELLAMPALLE Yellampalle Tank K. Sivaram NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI GOLLAPALLE Gollapalle Tank K. Sivaram PMU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI PATHAGUNTA Pathagunta Tank K. Sivaram DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VAGAVEDU Vagaveedu Tank k NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VAGAVEDU Vagaveedu Tank K. Sivaram NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Big Tank of Velampadu K. Sivaram NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VELAMPADU Small Tank,Velampadu K. Sivaram NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI VENGALAMPALLE Endrapalli Tank K. Sivaram NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR SRIKALAHASTI YARLAPUDI Yarlapudi Tank K. Sivaram DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KADIRIMANGALAM Kadirimangalam Tank P.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA KALLURU Kallu Tank P.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PADIREDU Padiredu Tank P.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VADAMALAPETA PUDI Puddi Big Tank P.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM CHILAMATHUR Chilamathuru Tank pGovindarajulu DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM KUDINJALAM Kurunjalem Tank P.Govindarajulu DPU
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM NELLATUR Nelaturu Big Tank P.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank p NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM SANTHAVELLORE Perumalraj Tank P.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 CHITTOOR VARADAIAHPALEM VARADAIAHPALEM Varadaipalem Tank p.Govindarajulu NSO
19/08/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM MUKUNDAPURAM Erra Cheruvu R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
19/08/2014 KURNOOL SANJAMALA MUKKAMALLA Mukkamalla MI Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
19/08/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM MINAMANAMUDI MINAMANAMUDI N.Ramanaiah NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM UPPARAHALLI Naganahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin, NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA AKKAMPALLI Madakasara Tank nN.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank nN.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM Mutyala cheruvu B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALLAPALLE Chellapalli Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
18/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE EDULABALLAPURAM Edulaballapuram Tank T.Manohara NSO
18/08/2014 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA ABDULLAPURAM Deyyalapuram U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
18/08/2014 KURNOOL RUDRAVARAM PERUR B.Nagireddypalli Tank Rnagaswamy DPU
18/08/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI SOMAVARAPPADU SOMAVARAPPADU TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
18/08/2014 NELLORE KOTA KARLAPUDI KARLAPUDI Tank G.Rajasekhar NSO
17/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MAVATURU Mavaturu Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
16/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM POTHUKUNTA Pothukunta Cheruvu C.P..Govindarajulu,V.Chanderasekhar NSO
16/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM GANDLAPENTA POREDDI VARI PALLI Poreddy Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu NSO
16/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR SREEKANTHAPURAM Sreekantapuram Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
16/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI KADIRI(RURAL) Kadiri Devara Cheruvu M.Chandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
16/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM NALLUR Nalluru Tank Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
16/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR KANUKUR Kanukur Tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
16/08/2014 KRISHNA CHATRAI CHANUBANDA Surramma Tank of Chanubanda R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
15/08/2014 KURNOOL SANJAMALA NOSSAM Nossam Big Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID DPU
15/08/2014 KURNOOL SANJAMALA RAMABHADRUNIPALLI Ramabhadrunipalli Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
14/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Hanjirappan Tank S.Pakruddin,M.Umamahesawea NSO
14/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HEMAVATHI Puravaram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
14/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KURUBAVANDLAPALLY Yerramanchi Tank Naresh NSO
14/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA HUNISEKUNTA Hunisekunta Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,S.Pakruddin NSO
14/08/2014 KURNOOL OWK KUNUKUNTLA Deekshitulavari cheruvu Rnagaswamy NSO
14/08/2014 NELLORE GUDUR PATHA THUNGA PALEM PATHA THUNGA PALEM P.Dayaker NSO
14/08/2014 NELLORE GUDUR WEST GUDURU RAVI TANK P.Dayaker NSO
14/08/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PITIKAYAGULLA Pittigayagulla Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
14/08/2014 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA RUDRA SAMUDRAM Rudrasamudram S.Rajababu NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KORREVU K.Rangaswamy Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank SankarReddy NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM CHOLEMARRI Cholemarri Tank Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA M.RAYAPURAM M.Rayapuram Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SOMANDEPALLE Somandepally Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
13/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE VELIDADAKALA Validadakula Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
13/08/2014 KRISHNA TIRUVURU Nadimi Tiruvuru Rakattu Supply channel Muthugudem T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
13/08/2014 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA HANUMANTHAGUNDAM Big Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
13/08/2014 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA THIMMANAYUNIPETA Thimmanayuni Peta Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
13/08/2014 NELLORE ATMAKUR MAHIMALUR MAHIMALUR LARGE Tank K.Ramanaiah NSO
13/08/2014 NELLORE BOGOLE KOVURUPALLE (PT) KOVURUPALLE TANK R.rama rao NSO
13/08/2014 NELLORE DAKKILI DAGGAVOLU DAGGAVOLU G.Rajasekhar NSO
13/08/2014 NELLORE MARRIPADU KRISHNA PURAM KRISHNA PURAM N.Madhava NSO
13/08/2014 NELLORE SULLURPETA MANGALAMPADU MANGALAMPADU N.Ramanaiah NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM CUMBUM YERRABALEM Yerrabalem anicut S.Rajababu NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA CHINA DORNALA Chinnagudipadu L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA GANTAVARI PALLI Gantavanipalli Reservoir L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA KADAVARAJU PALLI Penukumadugu vagu P,Venkateswarlu NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA YEGUVA CHERLO PALLI Yeguva Cherlopalli L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE KOMAROLU Padigappa Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE POSEPALLI Thimmaraju Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR BODAWADA Bodawada L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR DUBHAGUNTA Dubagunta L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR PAMUR Pamur Old Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR VAGGAM PALLI Vaggampalli P,Venkateswarlu NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR WEST KTTAKINDA PALLE Kattakindipalli L.Venugopal Rao NSO
13/08/2014 PRAKASAM RACHERLA GUDIMETLA Sankaruni Cheruvu N.Lakshmaiah NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM KENKERA Ponnanakatta Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Kanimukkala KanimukkalaBig tank SankarReddy NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHAGALERU Chagaleru Tank K.Venkateswarlu NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR MORASALAPALLE Morasalapalli Tank T.Manohara , J.Rammohan NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM DHARMAPURI Dharmavaram Tank C.P..Govindarajulu,V.Chanderasekhar NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU K.LOCHERLA Locherla Tank M.Chandraskkhar NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA DHANIYANICHERUVU Dhaniyani Cheruvu P.Peddinaidu NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI GORAVANAHALLY Goravanahalli Tank Ragavendra rao,AswarthReddy NSO
12/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA BYADAIGIRA K.Bydigeral Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
12/08/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Pallerlamudi Simgineedu Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
12/08/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM UTCHURU UTCHURU BIG TANK N.Ramanaiah NSO
12/08/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI KRISHNAPADU KRISHNAPADU TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
12/08/2014 PRAKASAM PONNALUR CHERUKUR Cherukuru Big Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
11/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
11/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR HINDUPUR Hindupur Big tank T.Manohara NSO
11/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU KOTHACHERUVU Bukkapatnam tank M.Chandraskkhar NSO
11/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM NAMBULAPULIKUNTA VANKAMADDI Vankamaddula Tank P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar,,C.P.Govindarajulu NSO
11/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
11/08/2014 KRISHNA A.KONDURU CHEEMALAPADU Mamilla Tank P.Srinivas,C.E NSO
11/08/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GOPAVARAM Ayyanna Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
11/08/2014 KRISHNA NUZVID POTHUREDDIPALLE Anjaneya Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
11/08/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET VISSANNAPET Ura Tank R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
11/08/2014 KURNOOL KOLIMIGUNDLA KOLIMIGUNDLA Saddalavenganna Tank U.Narasimhulu-TL, Rangaswamy-AG-CO NSO
11/08/2014 KURNOOL MIDTHUR JALAKANUR Jalakanur cheruvu R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
11/08/2014 NELLORE DAKKILI CHENNASAMUDRAM CHENNASAMUDRAM TANK B.Sivasankar NSO
11/08/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR PEDA YACHAVARAM Pedda Yachavaram S.Rajababu NSO
09/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HUDUGURU Huduguru tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy DPU
09/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE CHALAKUR Chelakuru Tank T.Manohara , J.Rammohan NSO
09/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANCHEPALLE Manchepally Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
09/08/2014 NELLORE DORAVARISATRAM BUDURU BUDURU BIG TANK N.Ramanaiah NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM HALUKURU Dodegatta tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM RODDAM Roddam chinna cheruvu Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA ROLLA Rolla Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR SETTUR Setturu M.I. tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR YATAKAL Yatakallu Tank Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE JULUKUNTA Julekunta Tank T.Manohara ,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE RUKALAPALLE Rukalapally Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA KURLI Thabalam Cheruvu Tank P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar, NSO
08/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL CHINNARAMANNAGARI PALLI Chinneramannagaripalli Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar,C.P.Govinduraju NSO
08/08/2014 NELLORE DAKKILI DANDAVOLU DANDAVOLU Ch.Janardhan NSO
08/08/2014 NELLORE GUDUR KANDALI KANDALI P.Dayaker NSO
08/08/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI VEMULPADU VEMULPADU SMALL TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
08/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM PADARTHI Padarthi S.Rajababu NSO
08/08/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR THIPPAYA PALEM Thippayapalem S.Rajababu NSO
07/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram SankarReddy NSO
07/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA SETTIPALLE Settipally Tank Naresh NSO
07/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE SUDHAKUNTAPALLI Suddekunta palli Tank T.Manohara NSO
07/08/2014 KRISHNA CHATRAI KOTAPADU CK Padu channel system D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
07/08/2014 KRISHNA Musunuru Chekkapalli Jillela Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
07/08/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAGGAMBOTLAKRISHNAPURAM Uppu Vagu Tank K,Suresh Kumar NSO
07/08/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
07/08/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
07/08/2014 VIZIANAGARAM DENKADA PEDATADIVADA YERAKAYYA TANK T/L & NSO staff,engineer NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM AMARAPURAM Amarapuram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR CHALIVENDALA Chalivendula Tank J.Ramamohan NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI MODA Moda Tank Ragavendrs rao,AswarthReddy NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM PEDDAKODIPALLE Roddam pedda cheruvu Naresh,Ragavendrarao NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,DEE,,S.Pakruddin NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM ROLLA KAKI Kaki Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,DEE,,S.Pakruddin NSO
06/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PULIGUNDLAPALLE Puligundla palli tank P.Peddinaidu,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
06/08/2014 KRISHNA CHATRAI JANARDHANAVARAM Bathula Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
06/08/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Nalla Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
06/08/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU GULLAPUDI Nalla Tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
06/08/2014 KRISHNA Nuzvidu Annavaram Kavidi Tank R.VENKATESWARARAO NSO
06/08/2014 KRISHNA VISSANNAPET PUTRELA Mutyalamma Tank D RAGHAVENDHRE RAO ABS NSO
06/08/2014 NELLORE ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA A.S. PETA Annasamudram K.Ramanaiah NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA PENCHIKALAPADU Mokshagundam S.Rajababu NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM DONAKONDA ARAVALLIPADU Dasabandam Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM DORNALA YADAVALLI Venkata Reddy Kunta L.Venugopal Rao NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE EDAMAKALLU Krishnam Raju Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM KOTHAPATNAM ALLUR Chapaya Chakraya Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM PAMUR SIDDAVARAM Siddavaram L.Venugopal Rao NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM PONNALUR PONNALUR Ponnalur MI Tank P,Venkateswarlu NSO
06/08/2014 PRAKASAM ZARUGUMALLI KAME PALLI Kamepalli Tank S.Rajababu NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM VALASA Valasa Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.PakruddinR.Rambhupa;Reddy NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR PATHASAMALA PALLE Chamalapalli Tank T.Manohara NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR SOMAGHATTA Somagatta Tank J.Ramamohan NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM KOTHACHERUVU MYLASAMUDRAM Mylasamudram Tank M.Chandrasekhar,Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank Ragavendra rao,AswarthReddy NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA MUNIMADUGU Munimadugu Tank Naresh NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SETTUR THIPPNAGALLI Thippanapalli Ashok,SankarReddy NSO
05/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM TALUPULA PEDDANNAVARIPALLI Peddannavaripalli Tank P.Peddinaidu,V.Chandrasekhar, NSO
05/08/2014 KRISHNA TIRUVURU TIRUVURU (PT) Kattaleru Supply Channel of Chittela T.Siva NageswaraRao, CMS-TL NSO
05/08/2014 KURNOOL ATMAKUR BAIRLUTYGUDEM (R.F) Gosaikatta Tank PEDDA NARASIMHULU-CIVIL Eng NSO
05/08/2014 NELLORE DAKKILI LINGASAMUDRAM LINGASAMUDRAM TANK M.Venkatadri NSO
05/08/2014 NELLORE DAKKILI NAGAVOLU NAGAVOLU TANK G.Praveen kumar NSO
05/08/2014 PRAKASAM ULAVAPADU CHAKI CHERLA Seetamma Tank Sk.Ch.Silar NSO
05/08/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BALIJIPETA TUMARADA RAJU TANK B.sridevi DPU
04/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank T.Manohara , J.Rammohan NSO
04/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE BRAHMASAMUDRAM Padmalampur Tank T.Manohara , J.Rammohan NSO
04/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE Padmalapuram Padmalapuram tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
04/08/2014 KURNOOL ATMAKUR AMALAPURAM Asu Vagu R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
04/08/2014 NELLORE CHILLAKUR CHEDIMALA CHEDIMALA TANK Y.Naresh NSO
04/08/2014 VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI PIRIDI Kollavani Tank B.sridevi DPU
02/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
02/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji, NSO
02/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM AMARAPURAM THAMMEDAHALLI Tammadehalli Tank S.Pakruddin,M.Umamahesawea NSO
02/08/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE PANDIPARTHI Pandiparthi Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
02/08/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
02/08/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU YELLAPURAM Patemma Tank D.MURALI CO-ID NSO
02/08/2014 NELLORE KAVALI THUMMALAPENTA THUMMALAPENTA TANK p.raj gopal reddy NSO
30/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MANDLI Mandli Tank T.Manohara, J.Rammohan NSO
30/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM SOMANDEPALLE MUDDAPUKUNTA Muddappakunta Tank T.Manohara, A.venkatesulu NSO
30/07/2014 KRISHNA MUSUNURU KATRENIPADU Pedda tank P.SRINIVASARAO C.E NSO
29/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram samll Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
29/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI MYDUGOLAM Maidugolem Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
29/07/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA BRAHMANAKRAKA TANK N.Madhava NSO
28/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI HALLIKERA HALLIKERA TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara, NSO
28/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI INAGALORE Inagaluru Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara, NSO
28/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Modapuram Modapuram SankarReddy NSO
28/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM C.C.KOTHAKOTA Chippala Cheruvu C.P.Govindarajulu NSO
28/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KANCHISAMUDRAM Kanchi samudram big Tank S.Narasimhulu NSO
28/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA DORIGALLU Dorigallu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
27/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA NAGALURU Nagaluru Tank Naresh NSO
26/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHILAMATHUR CHILAMATHUR Pekkala Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
26/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM CHINTALAPALLE Chintalapally tank C.P.Govindarajulu NSO
26/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM KADIRI PATNAM Rangarayani Cheruvu M.Chandraskkhar NSO
26/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA BRAHMADEVARAMARRI Bramhadevara marri Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
26/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KOGIRA Kogira Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
26/07/2014 NELLORE CHITTAMUR ARURU Rettagunta Tank M.Laxmaiah NSO
26/07/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE PULLAREDDI PALLI God Cheruvu L.Venugopal Rao NSO
25/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI AGALI Angali Tank N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,M.Umamaheswara, NSO
25/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM AGALI IRIGENAHALLI IRRIGENAHALLI TANK N.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
25/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar NSO
25/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM PARIGI VITTAPALLE Vittapalli Tank K.M.Narasappa NSO
25/07/2014 KRISHNA CHATRAI TUMMAGUDEM Kotha Tank D RAGHAVENDHRE RAO ABS NSO
25/07/2014 KURNOOL MIDTHUR KHAJIPETA Khajipet MI Tank R.Sivaraju CO-ID NSO
25/07/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI BRAHMANAKRAKA HUNUMAKONDPALEM TANK M.Srinuvasureddy NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM RAVULACHERUVU Raola cheruvu Tank C.P..Govindarajulu,V.Chanderasekhar NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR NAKKALAPALLE Nakkalapalli Tank A.Venkatesulu,K.Venkateswarlu NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Chandrakacherla chendrakacherla tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Gowdanahalli Gowdanahalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MALAKAVEMULA Malakavemala Tank Y.Sreenivasulu reddy,P.Peddinaidu NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM BUCHARLA Bucherla Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
24/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM MOPURRLAPALLE Molakalacheruvu tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
24/07/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM MADUGULA Yerukuvada Peddatank V.Visweswara Rao, ABS NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Nagasumudra Nagasumudra Big tank SankarReddy NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM DHARMAVARAM KATTAKINDAPALLE Kattakindapally Tank C.P..Govindarajulu,V.Chanderasekhar NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI KALLUR Kallur Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI OBULA PURAM Obulapuram Tank T.Manohara, A.venkatesulu NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA jamanpalli Dayyalapalli nN.Nagabhushanam,M.Balaji,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA lchaladdi Chatram tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam,M.Balaji NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA MUKTHAPURAM Mukthapuram Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA REDDIPALLI Reddipalli Tank V.Chandrasekhar,C.P.Govinduraju NSO
23/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM TANAKAL MALLIREDDIPALLI Mallireddy palli Tank V.Chandrasekhar,C.P.Govinduraju NSO
23/07/2014 NELLORE JALADANKI GOPANNAPALEM MONDIKATLA TANK(GOPANNAPALEM) p.raj gopal reddy NSO
23/07/2014 PRAKASAM KOMAROLE TATICHERLA MI Tank L.Venugopal Rao NSO
22/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KIRIKERA Kirkera Tank J.Ramamohan NSO
22/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA CHINNAKODIPALLE C.Kodipalli tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,N.Nagabhusanam NSO
22/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Yelloti Yelloti tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin, NSO
22/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLACHERUVU KADIRIPULAKUNTA Kadiri Pulakunta Cheruvu V.Chandrasekhar NSO
22/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM Gobbarampalli Gobbarampalli AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
22/07/2014 NELLORE OJILI KARABALLAVOLU KARABALLAVOLU G.Rajasekhar NSO
22/07/2014 PRAKASAM MARKAPUR VEMULA KOTA Vemulakota K.Suresh Kumar NSO
21/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR BEVINA HALLI Bevanahalli Tank T.Manohara, A.venkatesulu NSO
21/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA MANUR Mannur Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
21/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA UPPIDIPALLI Uppidipally Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhuoalReddy NSO
21/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MUDIGUBBA GUNJEPALLE Ragimanu Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
21/07/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA JAMMIVARI PALLI Jannivaripalli K.Suresh Kumar NSO
21/07/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KHAJIPURAM Hosuramma Tank S.Rajababu NSO
21/07/2014 PRAKASAM BESTAVARIPETA KOTHA MALLAPURAM Mallapuram Tank P.Venkateswarlu NSO
20/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KOTIPI Kotipi Agraharam Tank A.Venkatesulu NSO
20/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM LEPAKSHI PULAMATHI Pulamarthy Tank K.Venkateswarlu,S.Narasimhulu NSO
19/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank T.Manohara, A.venkatesulu NSO
19/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR GOLLAPURAM Gollapuram Tank T.Manohara, A.venkatesulu NSO
19/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM HINDUPUR KARUDIPALLI Karudipalli J.Rammohan ,T,Manohara NSO
19/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA ADADAKULAPALLE Kothakunta of Adadakula palli Tank B.AswarthanarayanaReddy NSO
19/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM RODDAM KALIPI Kalipi kasaba Tank AswarthanarayanaReddy,Ragavendrarao NSO
19/07/2014 NELLORE OJILI BHATLAKANUPURU BHATLAKANUPURU M.Venkatadri NSO
19/07/2014 VISAKHAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM Peda boddepalle Pedda Tank of Pedaboddapalli V.Visweswara Rao, ABS NSO
18/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM CHENNEKOTHAPALLE Ganginepalli Kothacheruvu of Ganginepalli SankarReddy NSO
18/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA HARESAMUDRAM Haresamudram Tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin,R.RambhupalReddy NSO
18/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM MADAKASIRA Kulamarri Kulamarri tank M.Umamaheswara,S.Pakruddin NSO
18/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM NALLAMADA BADAVANDLAPALLI Madavarayani Cheruvu Y.Sreenivasulu reddy NSO
18/07/2014 ANANTAPURAM PENUKONDA KONAPURAM